Laufergebnisse Hauptlauf 2000
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

Rang  Stnr  Name                         Jg.  Nat  Verein/Ort          Klasse      KRg.  Rd-1/Rg    Rd-2/Rg.   Rd-3/Rg.   Rd-4/Rg.   Rd-5/Rg.   Rd-6/Rg.   Zeit        
__________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________________

   1     1  Van Den Bröek Dick          1971  HOL  Soest               M-20           1  05:45/1.   05:07/1.   05:10/1.   05:09/1.   05:13/1.   05:05/1.   0:31:32     
   2     4  Gigl Manfred                1962  AUT  LCC Wien            M-35           1  06:02/2.   05:25/2.   05:29/2.   05:28/2.   05:27/2.   05:20/2.   0:33:14     
   3     8  Harrer Hannes               1969  AUT  TUS Feldbach        M-30           1  06:10/4.   05:27/3.   05:41/3.   05:48/3.   05:51/3.   05:48/7.   0:34:47     
   4     7  Mori Joze                   1964  SLO  KVK Körner Wies     M-35           2  06:23/10.  05:46/4.   05:48/4.   05:52/4.   05:57/5.   05:40/4.   0:35:28     
   5   208  Kantor Josef                1974  AUT  Bad St. Leonhard    M-20           2  06:23/9.   05:47/6.   05:50/5.   05:53/5.   05:53/4.   05:43/5.   0:35:31     
   6   211  Poll Gernot                 1966  AUT  ASKÖ Villach        M-30           2  06:23/8.   05:47/7.   05:52/6.   06:00/6.   06:08/13.  05:39/3.   0:35:51     
   7   214  Poll Markus                 1969  AUT  GSVK(Gendarmerie)   M-30           3  06:22/6.   05:47/5.   05:53/8.   06:02/8.   06:04/7.   05:49/9.   0:36:00     
   8    51  Ranner Gerald               1967  AUT  LC Villach          M-30           4  06:22/5.   05:47/8.   05:52/7.   06:01/7.   06:07/12.  05:53/12.  0:36:04     
   9   109  Foidl Hermann               1949  AUT  LG Pletzerhopfgart  M-50           1  06:32/12.  05:51/9.   05:58/9.   06:02/9.   06:09/14.  06:05/14.  0:36:39     
  10    99  Klinger Christian           1967  AUT  LT Stainz           M-30           5  06:42/14.  05:58/12.  06:04/10.  06:07/11.  06:07/11.  05:48/8.   0:36:48     
  11   244  Kozak Erwin                 1964  AUT  KLC                 M-35           3  06:45/16.  05:56/10.  06:04/11.  06:07/12.  06:06/10.  05:49/10.  0:36:50     
  12    35  Surbek Ida                  1960  SLO  Smarje P.Jelsah     W-40           1  06:50/23.  06:01/17.  06:10/15.  06:12/16.  06:05/8.   05:49/10.  0:37:09     
  13     9  Wlk Georg                   1958  AUT  KLC                 M-40           1  06:44/15.  05:56/11.  06:04/11.  06:07/10.  06:10/15.  06:07/15.  0:37:11     
  14   188  Schiestl Gottfried          1949  AUT  ASKÖ Villach        M-50           2  06:45/17.  06:00/13.  06:08/13.  06:10/13.  06:13/16.  06:04/13.  0:37:22     
  15   133  Pogelschek Martin           1972  AUT  DSG Maria Elend     M-20           3  07:00/38.  06:13/26.  06:15/19.  06:12/16.  06:02/6.   05:44/6.   0:37:28     
  16     2  Gradwohl Eva Maria          1973  AUT  Happy Lauf Anger    W-20           1  06:50/22.  06:01/16.  06:11/16.  06:12/18.  06:05/9.   06:11/17.  0:37:31     
  17    20  Schweiberger Peter          1959  AUT  Happy Lauf Anger    M-40           2  06:49/21.  06:01/15.  06:11/17.  06:12/15.  06:18/17.  06:16/20.  0:37:48     
  18   170  Marko Günther               1966  AUT  Heiligengrabner Ge  M-30           6  06:51/27.  06:06/19.  06:20/22.  06:23/21.  06:20/20.  06:09/16.  0:38:11     
  19    43  Riepl Josef                 1960  AUT  Maria - Saal        M-40           3  06:46/18.  06:00/13.  06:08/14.  06:10/13.  06:27/23.  06:39/48.  0:38:12     
  20   102  Kassl Michael               1973  AUT  Spartak Moskau      M-20           4  06:51/29.  06:06/20.  06:20/21.  06:23/22.  06:20/18.  06:12/18.  0:38:14     
  21   123  Kogler Karl                 1954  AUT  ASKÖ Villach        M-45           1  06:47/19.  06:04/18.  06:15/18.  06:24/23.  06:26/22.  06:20/23.  0:38:17     
  22   199  Ramusch Gerhard             1958  AUT  HSV Bleiburg        M-40           4  06:49/20.  06:07/22.  06:21/25.  06:22/20.  06:20/19.  06:28/34.  0:38:29     
  23    98  Gollnitzer Johann           1964  AUT  TV Zell/See         M-35           4  06:55/32.  06:13/27.  06:19/20.  06:22/19.  06:21/21.  06:18/22.  0:38:31     
  24   113  Steurer Dietmar             1958  AUT  LC Stockenboi       M-40           5  06:50/26.  06:06/21.  06:20/23.  06:25/24.  06:28/24.  06:24/27.  0:38:36     
  25   191  Scheibenbauer Johannes      1959  AUT  Naturfreunde St. P  M-40           6  06:51/28.  06:08/23.  06:20/23.  06:27/25.  06:31/26.  06:28/35.  0:38:47     
  26   100  Petz Gerald                 1961  AUT  LG - St. Paul       M-35           5  06:39/13.  06:14/28.  06:23/26.  06:28/26.  06:42/36.  06:25/32.  0:38:53     
  27   205  Wilfing Franz               1953  AUT  Happy Lauf Anger    M-45           2  06:50/24.  06:11/25.  06:25/28.  06:33/28.  06:32/27.  06:21/24.  0:38:55     
  28    39  Schein Paul                 1962  AUT  Völkamarkt          M-35           6  06:54/31.  06:18/32.  06:26/29.  06:30/27.  06:30/25.  06:15/19.  0:38:55     
  29    93  Leitner Johann              1977  AUT  St. Paul            M-20           5  06:23/7.   06:16/30.  06:23/26.  06:36/31.  06:51/50.  06:33/43.  0:39:03     
  30    49  Türmer Ewald                1960  AUT  St.Andrä/L.         M-40           7  06:30/11.  06:10/24.  06:54/59.  06:37/32.  06:39/30.  06:35/44.  0:39:26     
  31   145  Böcksteiner Werner          1950  AUT  SG Lang             M-50           3  06:59/34.  06:17/31.  06:31/30.  06:38/33.  06:41/32.  06:30/37.  0:39:38     
  32   222  Gaisberger Franz            1963  AUT  LG Gralla           M-35           7  06:56/33.  06:16/29.  06:34/33.  06:38/34.  06:41/33.  06:32/41.  0:39:40     
  33    78  Erzenicnik Borut            1972  SLO  Tk Grca             M-20           6  06:50/25.  06:27/38.  06:38/40.  06:39/35.  06:41/34.  06:25/31.  0:39:42     
  34   148  Tischler Andreas, Mag.      1965  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    M-35           8  07:11/44.  06:18/33.  06:37/38.  06:34/29.  06:37/28.  06:25/30.  0:39:44     
  35   232  Weber Hannes                1962  AUT  Bad St. Leonhard    M-35           9  07:00/39.  06:26/36.  06:33/32.  06:39/36.  06:44/38.  06:38/47.  0:40:02     
  36   209  Gritsch Gottfried           1961  AUT  Bergrettung         M-35          10  07:12/46.  06:22/34.  06:35/35.  06:35/30.  06:40/31.  06:37/45.  0:40:03     
  37    73  Loidl Alfred                1972  AUT  Unterlamm           M-20           7  06:59/37.  06:26/37.  06:41/42.  06:45/44.  06:48/46.  06:24/29.  0:40:05     
  38    55  Fertschnig Rudolf           1972  AUT  Natters             M-20           8  07:21/55.  06:22/35.  06:34/34.  06:39/37.  06:44/39.  06:26/33.  0:40:09     
  39    81  Sick Udo                    1971  AUT  Speed Club Feldkir  M-20           9  07:16/50.  06:32/47.  06:38/39.  06:46/46.  06:38/29.  06:24/27.  0:40:14     
  40    24  Mussil Albert               1941  AUT  Tyrolia             M-55           1  07:15/49.  06:30/42.  06:36/36.  06:42/41.  06:43/37.  06:33/42.  0:40:20     
  41    77  Haller Karl                 1956  AUT  Vst Laas            M-40           8  06:59/36.  06:30/45.  06:31/31.  06:41/40.  06:55/54.  06:47/52.  0:40:26     
  42   125  Pölzl Johann                1952  AUT  LTC Deutschlandsbe  M-45           3  06:59/34.  06:39/59.  06:47/57.  06:51/55.  06:49/47.  06:23/26.  0:40:31     
  43    48  Kilzer Horst, Dr.           1967  AUT  Villach             M-30           7  07:12/45.  06:38/58.  06:43/44.  06:41/38.  06:46/40.  06:31/39.  0:40:34     
  44   224  Doujak Valentin             1967  AUT  World Peace Sports  M-30           8  07:20/54.  06:34/54.  06:46/51.  06:45/45.  06:47/44.  06:21/25.  0:40:35     
  45   227  Fertschnig Erich            1973  AUT  St.Jakob/Rosental   M-20          10  07:39/74.  06:29/41.  06:36/37.  06:41/39.  06:41/35.  06:32/40.  0:40:41     
  46    38  Pischounig Wolfgang         1958  AUT  Union Rosenbach     M-40           9  07:22/59.  06:32/49.  06:43/43.  06:45/43.  06:50/48.  06:31/38.  0:40:47     
  47    45  Kosiak Wolfgang             1967  AUT  Klagenfurt          M-30           9  07:37/70.  06:33/52.  06:45/48.  06:50/52.  06:46/40.  06:16/21.  0:40:50     
  48    96  Jagodzinski Jan             1948  CAN  Chasquis - Canada   M-50           4  07:07/43.  06:31/46.  06:47/56.  06:51/56.  06:50/49.  06:50/55.  0:40:58     
  49   114  Walcher Günter              1955  AUT  Reichenfels         M-45           4  07:05/41.  06:30/44.  06:40/41.  06:51/57.  06:58/58.  06:54/63.  0:41:01     
  50    28  Schlader Matthaeus          1968  AUT  Moosburg            M-30          10  07:37/69.  06:32/51.  06:46/52.  06:50/53.  06:46/42.  06:29/36.  0:41:03     
  51    47  Rafetseder Hermann          1956  AUT  Linz                M-40          10  07:17/51.  06:36/55.  06:44/46.  06:44/42.  06:52/52.  06:54/65.  0:41:08     
  52   150  Sulzer Herbert              1965  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    M-35          11  07:13/47.  06:32/48.  06:45/48.  06:49/49.  06:52/51.  06:57/66.  0:41:10     
  53    56  Masser Rene                 1982  AUT  TUS Gross St. Flor  M-19           1  06:53/30.  06:32/50.  06:47/58.  06:59/62.  07:02/62.  07:03/72.  0:41:18     
  54   124  Pichler Richard             1955  AUT  LTC Deutschlandsbe  M-45           5  07:14/48.  06:38/57.  06:47/54.  06:46/46.  06:47/45.  07:13/89.  0:41:27     
  55   231  Pudgar Alfred               1954  AUT  Eitweg              M-45           6  07:29/62.  06:29/39.  06:44/45.  06:59/63.  06:54/53.  06:54/64.  0:41:31     
  56    46  Kranabetter Hans            1958  AUT  RTM ASVÖ ÖAMTC LZ   M-40          11  07:37/71.  06:33/52.  06:46/50.  06:50/51.  06:47/43.  06:59/68.  0:41:34     
  57   236  First Bernhard              1968  AUT  St. Paul            M-30          11  07:01/40.  06:54/72.  06:47/54.  06:52/58.  07:01/61.  06:59/67.  0:41:35     
  58   112  Steurer Gerald              1962  AUT  LC Stockenboi       M-35          12  07:06/42.  06:29/39.  06:47/53.  06:57/61.  07:10/69.  07:08/79.  0:41:39     
  59   171  Piko Hans                   1955  AUT  Heiligengraber Gem  M-45           7  07:36/67.  06:44/63.  07:01/64.  06:48/48.  06:55/55.  06:37/46.  0:41:43     
  60   147  Holzer Michael              1966  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    M-30          12  07:28/61.  06:30/42.  06:45/47.  06:59/64.  07:04/64.  06:59/69.  0:41:47     
  61   206  Strohmaier Bert             1943  AUT  ATUS Knittelfeld    M-55           2  07:27/60.  06:49/67.  06:58/60.  06:55/59.  06:58/57.  06:49/54.  0:41:58     
  62   180  Grünwald Josef              1962  AUT  Lavamünd            M-35          13  07:17/52.  06:53/71.  07:02/66.  07:06/66.  07:10/68.  06:41/50.  0:42:11     
  63    52  Trappitsch Johann           1955  AUT  Post SV             M-45           8  07:38/73.  06:47/65.  06:59/62.  06:56/60.  07:03/63.  06:51/56.  0:42:16     
  64   169  Illitsch Ewald              1956  AUT  Heiligengrabergeme  M-40          12  07:34/64.  06:44/62.  07:03/69.  06:50/50.  07:06/65.  07:02/71.  0:42:21     
  65   136  Herbst Harald               1962  AUT  PSV Graz            M-35          14  07:18/53.  07:19/107  07:20/90.  06:51/54.  06:55/56.  06:39/49.  0:42:25     
  66   212  Roll Wolfgang               1966  AUT  Villach             M-30          13  07:22/58.  06:42/61.  07:06/74.  07:12/72.  07:11/71.  06:53/59.  0:42:29     
  67   196  Sattlegger Gerfried         1962  AUT  Feistritz / Drau    M-35          15  07:21/56.  06:42/60.  06:59/62.  07:20/84.  07:16/76.  06:51/57.  0:42:31     
  68   213  Kolmann Heinz               1953  AUT  Velden              M-45           9  07:21/57.  06:50/68.  07:02/68.  07:07/67.  07:13/73.  07:05/73.  0:42:41     
  69    53  Kovacs Attila               1939  AUT  Wien                M-60           1  07:37/68.  06:54/73.  07:01/65.  07:08/69.  07:13/74.  06:47/53.  0:42:43     
  70   161  Seewald Wolfgang            1942  AUT  AWR                 M-55           3  08:00/94.  06:37/56.  06:59/61.  07:11/71.  07:08/67.  06:54/60.  0:42:50     
  71   106  Koller Wolfgang             1966  AUT  World Peace Sports  M-30          14  08:02/100  06:55/74.  07:05/72.  07:00/65.  06:59/59.  06:47/51.  0:42:51     
  72   163  Painsi Eduard               1956  AUT  LTC Deutschlandsbe  M-40          13  07:33/63.  06:51/69.  07:02/67.  07:15/77.  07:13/72.  07:16/92.  0:43:11     
  73    63  Dellemeschnig Michael Eric  1956  AUT  Pörtschach          M-40          14  08:05/102  06:49/66.  07:05/71.  07:08/68.  07:07/66.  06:59/69.  0:43:15     
  74   142  Kornberger Johann           1964  AUT  Happy Lauf Anger    M-35          16  07:35/65.  06:53/70.  07:06/75.  07:12/74.  07:13/75.  07:14/90.  0:43:17     
  75    37  Marko Fritz                 1963  AUT  TUS Kainach         M-35          17  07:49/82.  06:55/75.  07:15/84.  07:15/78.  07:11/70.  06:53/58.  0:43:21     
  76   143  Gradwohl Peter              1972  AUT  Happy Lauf Anger    M-20          11  08:00/95.  07:04/85.  07:11/80.  07:15/78.  07:00/60.  06:54/61.  0:43:26     
  77    41  Passegger Rosalinde         1959  AUT  LAC Kappel          W-40           2  07:36/66.  06:59/82.  07:06/73.  07:19/82.  07:16/77.  07:09/82.  0:43:27     
  78   132  Gütl Ludmilla               1955  AUT  Hart/Graz           W-45           1  07:49/82.  06:57/79.  07:10/79.  07:10/70.  07:17/79.  07:09/81.  0:43:35     
  79    72  Bürger Hannes               1961  AUT  HSV Anker Klagenfu  M-35          18  08:16/112  06:57/78.  07:07/76.  07:12/73.  07:17/78.  06:54/62.  0:43:44     
  80    30  Höliner Bernhard            1962  AUT  St. Egyden          M-35          19  08:02/98.  06:59/81.  07:11/81.  07:13/76.  07:19/80.  07:12/86.  0:43:57     
  81   105  Furian Siegfried            1962  AUT  World Peace Sports  M-35          20  08:02/101  06:56/77.  07:08/77.  07:22/86.  07:25/87.  07:07/77.  0:44:02     
  82   230  Trebuch Wolfgang            1958  AUT  Camplast            M-40          15  07:50/84.  07:09/91.  07:15/85.  07:17/81.  07:24/85.  07:05/75.  0:44:02     
  83    54  Pogorivitschnig Walter      1962  AUT  Klagenfurt          M-35          21  07:40/75.  07:04/86.  07:14/83.  07:24/88.  07:24/86.  07:14/91.  0:44:03     
  84   103  Friedbacher Rudolf          1934  AUT  HSV Marathon Wr.Ne  M-65           1  07:58/92.  07:02/83.  07:09/78.  07:22/85.  07:25/88.  07:12/88.  0:44:10     
  85   242  Fücsek Adolf                1960  AUT  Wien                M-40          16  07:57/90.  06:46/64.  07:17/86.  07:28/95.  07:34/102  07:09/82.  0:44:13     
  86   122  Printschler Egon            1947  AUT  ASKÖ Villach        M-50           5  07:57/90.  07:03/84.  07:14/82.  07:17/80.  07:23/84.  07:20/100  0:44:16     
  87    34  Juvan Erika                 1963  SLO                      W-35           1  07:49/81.  06:57/79.  07:20/91.  07:26/92.  07:27/92.  07:19/98.  0:44:20     
  88   149  Leitgeb Gerhard             1959  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    M-40          17  08:25/124  07:05/87.  07:04/70.  07:19/83.  07:19/81.  07:08/80.  0:44:23     
  89    64  Hammer Harald               1962  AUT  SG Lang             M-35          22  07:57/89.  07:11/97.  07:27/99.  07:12/74.  07:20/82.  07:20/102  0:44:29     
  90    68  Freitag Franz               1956  AUT  SG Lang             M-40          18  08:08/103  07:12/99.  07:17/87.  07:29/97.  07:21/83.  07:05/74.  0:44:35     
  91   207  Blatnik Viliem              1941  SLO  Mezica              M-55           4  07:54/88.  07:11/93.  07:22/95.  07:26/91.  07:28/94.  07:12/87.  0:44:36     
  92   249  Kuess Johann                1954  AUT  KLC Klagenfurt      M-45          10  07:48/80.  07:09/90.  07:21/93.  07:23/87.  07:33/99.  07:22/104  0:44:39     
  93   201  Haring Werner               1964  AUT  Graz                M-35          23  07:52/86.  07:08/89.  07:28/100  07:37/106  07:30/96.  07:10/84.  0:44:46     
  94    36  Avojz Gologranc             1932  SLO  Tk Grca Ke          M-65           2  08:15/110  07:17/105  07:19/88.  07:25/90.  07:26/90.  07:06/76.  0:44:49     
  95    69  Gurmann Peter               1967  AUT  SV Ruden            M-30          15  07:46/78.  07:11/94.  07:33/104  07:45/115  07:25/88.  07:11/85.  0:44:53     
  96   129  Lammer Hermann              1956  AUT  Heavy Lead Feets    M-40          19  08:14/107  07:16/104  07:21/92.  07:27/94.  07:27/91.  07:07/78.  0:44:54     
  97    59  Roschitz Otmar              1960  AUT  HSV Bleiburg        M-40          20  07:52/87.  07:16/102  07:29/101  07:28/96.  07:28/93.  07:20/100  0:44:55     
  98    50  Weber Adolf                 1939  AUT  FC Donald           M-60           2  07:50/84.  07:12/98.  07:26/98.  07:33/100  07:37/106  07:27/111  0:45:07     
  99   223  Passath Anita, Dr.          1970  AUT  SG Lang             W-30           1  08:01/96.  07:11/92.  07:25/97.  07:33/99.  07:32/97.  07:30/115  0:45:12     
 100   247  Flisar Werner               1948  AUT  Graz                M-50           6  08:21/119  07:15/100  07:24/96.  07:25/89.  07:33/100  07:17/94.  0:45:17     
 101    95  Walden Sylvia               1962  AUT  Wien                W-35           2  08:14/107  07:18/106  07:19/89.  07:27/93.  07:29/95.  07:32/116  0:45:21     
 102    57  Fertschej Artur             1973  AUT  Villach             M-20          12  08:12/105  07:11/96.  07:21/93.  07:35/101  07:38/109  07:21/103  0:45:21     
 103    44  Silan Josef                 1962  AUT  SV Ruden            M-35          24  07:46/77.  07:11/95.  07:33/105  07:45/114  07:46/115  07:39/123  0:45:42     
 104   245  Sauer Franz                 1948  AUT  Graz                M-50           7  08:17/115  07:16/101  07:29/102  07:41/113  07:38/107  07:23/105  0:45:46     
 105   134  D´Angelo Carlo              1972  AUT  DSG Maria Elend     M-20          13  08:27/125  07:07/88.  07:38/112  07:36/104  07:49/118  07:16/93.  0:45:56     
 106    65  Hergouth Anton              1947  AUT  Klempner LT Graz    M-50           8  08:09/104  07:29/117  07:41/117  07:30/98.  07:41/111  07:29/114  0:46:02     
 107   185  Wagner Johannes             1962  AUT  FC Donald           M-35          25  08:25/123  07:28/114  07:35/108  07:36/103  07:35/103  07:23/106  0:46:03     
 108    97  Binder Gudrun               1963  AUT  Wolfsberg           W-35           3  08:31/126  07:34/119  07:32/103  07:36/104  07:33/101  07:17/96.  0:46:06     
 109    71  Schneider Edeltraud         1947  AUT  HRC Jaritzberg      W-50           1  08:19/118  07:28/115  07:35/107  07:38/111  07:45/113  07:19/99.  0:46:06     
 110     6  Freuis Sonja                1971  AUT  USV Weißbach        W-20           2  07:47/79.  07:24/110  07:43/119  07:50/120  07:59/126  07:27/110  0:46:12     
 111    75  Rauter Gundl, Dr.           1967  AUT  LC Villach          W-30           2  08:16/113  07:22/109  07:38/113  07:38/110  07:43/112  07:34/119  0:46:13     
 112    60  Schein Franz                1969  AUT  Kühnsdorf           M-30          16  08:40/134  07:38/123  07:36/110  07:36/102  07:33/98.  07:18/97.  0:46:23     
 113    74  Krampl Karl                 1950  AUT  Team Adam           M-50           9  08:35/130  07:37/120  07:35/106  07:37/108  07:38/108  07:26/108  0:46:30     
 114   131  Volk Christian              1964  AUT  Graz                M-35          26  08:37/131  07:38/124  07:40/114  07:37/109  07:39/110  07:17/95.  0:46:32     
 115    61  Wiltschi Florian            1948  AUT  Obdach              M-50          10  08:17/114  07:30/118  07:42/118  07:51/121  07:50/119  07:26/109  0:46:39     
 116    26  Kropf Ferdinand             1931  AUT  Post SV             M-65           3  08:43/136  07:38/122  07:35/109  07:39/112  07:37/104  07:34/118  0:46:48     
 117   221  Eberhard Alexander          1970  AUT  Wien                M-30          17  08:21/120  07:20/108  07:36/110  07:37/107  08:10/138  07:42/124  0:46:48     
 118    58  Baumgartner Gerald          1968  AUT  Ls Reichenfels      M-30          18  07:59/93.  07:16/103  07:43/120  08:02/128  08:00/127  07:48/129  0:46:49     
 119   101  Wulz Brigitte               1970  AUT  St. Andrä           W-30           3  08:01/97.  07:27/113  07:50/127  07:50/116  07:52/121  07:50/131  0:46:52     
 120    25  Mittermaier Peter           1929  AUT  Fohnsdorf           M-70           1  08:13/106  07:26/112  07:41/115  07:54/123  07:52/120  07:48/130  0:46:56     
 121   108  Foidl Paula                 1955  AUT  LG Pletzerhopfgart  W-45           2  08:15/111  07:29/116  07:41/116  07:58/125  07:59/124  07:42/125  0:47:06     
 122   138  Eminger Renate              1965  AUT  LC Guggenbach       W-35           4  08:53/142  07:51/133  07:49/123  07:50/119  07:48/116  07:29/113  0:47:41     
 123   139  Eminger Manfred             1964  AUT  LC Guggenbach       M-35          27  08:53/143  07:50/132  07:48/121  07:50/118  07:48/117  07:33/117  0:47:45     
 124   175  Seyser Hermann              1951  AUT  Tyrolia             M-45          11  08:37/131  07:38/121  07:50/128  08:04/129  07:59/124  07:52/133  0:48:02     
 125    33  Bacher Heimo                1954  AUT  LC Pik 7 Finkenste  M-45          12  08:23/121  07:42/128  07:56/130  08:07/136  08:03/130  07:51/132  0:48:05     
 126   195  Theuermann Werner           1963  AUT  Feistritz / Drau    M-35          28  07:40/76.  06:56/76.  09:35/180  07:50/116  07:53/122  08:14/146  0:48:10     
 127    32  Rassinger Johann            1957  AUT  LC Pik 7 Finkenste  M-40          21  08:23/121  07:42/127  07:55/129  08:04/132  08:06/134  08:04/142  0:48:16     
 128   153  Michor Gerhard              1960  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    M-40          22  08:34/127  07:46/129  08:02/135  08:10/140  08:07/135  07:45/126  0:48:26     
 129   127  Wöhrer Erich                1959  AUT  LG St. Paul         M-40          23  09:23/151  07:57/141  08:01/134  07:51/122  07:45/114  07:28/112  0:48:28     
 130   110  Rynda Adolf                 1939  AUT  SV Mm Frohnleiten   M-60           3  08:52/140  07:54/138  07:58/131  08:04/131  08:01/128  07:38/121  0:48:30     
 131   225  Grebien Werner              1953  AUT  Deutschlandsberg    M-45          13  08:34/128  07:39/125  07:49/124  08:08/137  08:04/131  08:17/149  0:48:34     
 132   190  Theissl Matthias            1941  AUT  Spittaler T.V. 187  M-55           5  09:00/144  07:56/140  07:59/133  08:06/133  08:05/133  07:25/107  0:48:34     
 133   144  Konhauser Josef             1940  AUT  SG - Lang           M-60           4  08:53/141  07:53/136  07:58/132  08:01/127  08:04/132  07:45/128  0:48:36     
 134   235  Kolm Wolf Werner, Dr        1944  AUT  Rieden Bergen       M-55           6  09:13/149  07:52/135  07:48/122  07:59/126  08:11/140  07:45/127  0:48:50     
 135    83  Höffernig Jürgen            1968  AUT  St.Veit/Glan        M-30          19  09:04/145  07:53/137  08:03/137  08:07/135  08:03/129  07:52/133  0:49:04     
 136   116  Ludwiger Helmut             1955  AUT  Feistritz/Drau      M-45          14  09:31/156  07:59/142  07:49/125  07:54/124  07:53/123  07:57/135  0:49:06     
 137    66  Haydvogel Christian, Di.    1953  AUT  Klempner LT Graz    M-45          15  08:39/133  07:49/130  08:10/141  08:12/141  08:21/145  08:01/141  0:49:14     
 138    79  Walcher Norbert             1960  AUT  SC Reichenfels      M-40          24  08:18/116  08:05/144  08:15/144  08:24/146  08:19/144  07:59/138  0:49:21     
 139   146  Baumgertner Siegbert        1972  AUT  LS - Reichenfels    M-20          14  08:14/109  07:50/131  08:17/145  08:31/150  08:29/147  07:59/137  0:49:22     
 140    76  Holzner Julius, DI          1932  AUT  LTC Graz            M-65           4  08:52/139  07:55/139  08:02/136  08:09/139  08:10/139  08:17/147  0:49:28     
 141   168  Muggi Gerald                1964  AUT  Eitweg              M-35          29  09:05/146  08:06/145  08:09/140  08:19/145  08:11/141  07:58/136  0:49:51     
 142   151  Michor Alfred               1962  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    M-35          30  09:28/155  08:16/152  08:13/142  08:13/143  08:13/142  07:38/122  0:50:04     
 143   238  Glanz Josef                 1957  AUT  Wien                M-40          25  08:35/129  07:51/133  08:13/143  08:31/151  08:33/150  08:29/157  0:50:14     
 144   193  Pfeifhofer Ursula           1975  AUT  Feistritz / Drau    W-20           3  09:33/158  08:25/157  08:19/146  08:08/138  08:15/143  07:35/120  0:50:17     
 145   183  Gruber Hugo                 1950  AUT  Graz                M-50          11  08:45/137  08:12/148  08:21/148  08:28/147  08:31/148  08:06/143  0:50:26     
 146    42  Hamal Nicole                1972  AUT  LAC Kappel/Krappfe  W-20           4  08:51/138  08:04/143  08:19/146  08:30/149  08:34/152  08:14/145  0:50:34     
 147   200  Tripolt Peter               1953  AUT  Kliening            M-45          16  09:06/147  08:06/145  08:09/139  08:19/144  08:45/155  08:24/153  0:50:51     
 148   202  Van Zee Maryke              1951  HOL  Bad Hofgastein      W-45           3  09:10/148  08:19/154  08:22/150  08:32/152  08:23/146  08:10/144  0:50:58     
 149   140  Neudeck Christoph           1968  AUT  LG - St. Paul       M-30          20  09:38/165  08:45/165  08:32/152  08:12/142  08:09/137  08:00/139  0:51:18     
 150   121  Petschenig Martin           1969  AUT  Wolfsberg           M-30          21  08:41/135  08:15/151  08:32/154  08:43/156  08:48/162  08:20/152  0:51:21     
 151   216  Monsberger Karl, Mag.       1948  AUT  LG - St. Paul       M-50          12  09:28/154  08:13/149  08:22/149  08:29/148  08:34/151  08:19/151  0:51:26     
 152   217  Kronegger Ingrid            1959  AUT  LG - St. Paul       W-40           3  09:36/162  08:17/153  08:26/151  08:32/153  08:40/153  08:17/148  0:51:50     
 153    23  Praschl Peter               1936  AUT  SV St.Sebastian     M-60           5  09:36/163  08:10/147  08:34/155  08:37/155  08:55/165  08:39/159  0:52:34     
 154   194  Oberrauter Angelika         1969  AUT  Feistritz / Drau    W-30           4  09:33/161  08:25/158  08:34/156  08:46/158  08:46/158  08:52/165  0:52:58     
 155   117  Uggowitzer Edeltraud        1962  AUT  Feistritz/Drau      W-35           5  09:32/157  08:23/155  08:35/157  08:47/159  08:46/157  08:55/168  0:53:00     
 156   115  Walcher Alfred              1958  AUT  Skiclub             M-40          26  08:18/117  08:13/150  08:55/166  09:10/170  09:08/167  09:19/174  0:53:05     
 157   234  Hupfer Edith                1950  AUT  Rieden Bergen       W-50           2  09:18/150  08:24/156  08:38/159  09:02/166  08:53/164  08:49/162  0:53:07     
 158    29  Mika Walter                 1958  AUT  Wien                M-40          27  09:53/169  08:49/170  08:48/163  08:51/164  08:45/156  08:00/140  0:53:09     
 158   137  Herbst Gabriele, Mag.       1963  AUT  Graz                W-35           6  09:40/167  08:32/160  08:37/158  08:50/163  08:51/163  08:37/158  0:53:09     
 160   178  Knapp Roland                1975  AUT  LG - St. Paul       M-20          15  09:38/164  08:45/167  08:50/165  09:03/167  08:33/149  08:19/150  0:53:10     
 161   107  Koller Helene               1966  AUT  World Peace Sports  W-30           5  09:50/168  08:41/162  08:42/160  08:49/162  08:48/161  08:27/156  0:53:19     
 162   220  Lorentschitsch Alfred       1949  AUT  SG Lang             M-50          13  10:03/171  08:42/163  08:46/162  08:43/157  08:43/154  08:27/155  0:53:26     
 163   233  Umschaden Siegfried         1946  AUT  LG - St. Paul       M-50          14  10:10/173  08:40/161  08:42/161  08:47/160  08:46/159  08:49/163  0:53:57     
 164   237  Hipfl Johannes              1963  AUT  Wolfsberg           M-35          31  09:23/152  09:04/173  09:06/169  09:11/171  08:58/166  08:51/164  0:54:36     
 165   241  Fücsek Monika               1959  AUT  Wien                W-40           4  10:16/178  09:10/176  09:11/171  08:47/161  08:48/160  08:26/154  0:54:40     
 166   166  Wenger Brigitte             1961  AUT  Graz                W-35           7  10:12/176  08:44/164  09:01/168  09:00/165  09:08/168  08:43/160  0:54:50     
 167   215  Kaltenegger Herfried        1975  AUT  Maria Rojach        M-20          16  09:39/166  08:45/166  08:50/164  09:05/168  09:25/171  09:09/171  0:54:54     
 168   210  Luznik Kazimira             1934  SLO  Slowenj Gradec      W-65           1  09:26/153  08:58/171  08:58/167  09:15/172  09:25/172  08:53/167  0:54:58     
 169   152  Michor Martina              1967  AUT  HSVK - der Anker    W-30           6  10:19/179  09:09/175  09:10/170  09:08/169  09:17/169  08:48/161  0:55:54     
 170    85  Matschnig Michaela          1975  AUT  Mjm                 W-20           5  10:09/172  08:59/172  09:11/172  09:36/181  09:26/173  09:36/177  0:56:58     
 171   126  Hergouth Marianne           1956  AUT  Klempner-LT Graz    W-40           5  10:10/174  09:12/177  09:20/175  09:25/174  09:36/178  09:22/175  0:57:08     
 172   111  Pichler Maria               1958  AUT  Graz                W-40           6  10:11/175  08:47/169  09:17/173  09:35/178  09:43/179  10:00/185  0:57:35     
 173   162  Heilinger Franz             1972  AUT  Graz                M-20          17  10:12/177  08:46/168  09:17/174  09:35/180  09:43/180  10:01/186  0:57:35     
 174   128  Hermann Maria               1948  AUT  UKJ - Wien          W-50           3  09:33/159  09:05/174  09:39/182  09:58/185  10:08/184  09:14/172  0:57:38     
 174   192  Klement Brigitte            1960  AUT  Naturfreunde St. P  W-40           7  10:47/187  09:28/182  09:28/177  09:29/175  09:31/176  08:53/166  0:57:38     
 176   246  Holzmeier Andrea            1963  AUT  Lauf Treff          W-35           8  10:34/183  09:33/183  09:28/179  09:35/179  09:31/175  09:01/169  0:57:44     
 177   141  Rebernik Hannelore          1940  AUT  Polizei SV Graz     W-60           1  10:33/181  09:37/184  09:28/177  09:34/177  09:31/177  09:04/170  0:57:48     
 178    27  Kropf Martha                1938  AUT  Graz                W-60           2  10:33/182  09:37/184  09:27/176  09:31/176  09:30/174  09:18/173  0:57:58     
 179   187  Hametner Kai                1917  AUT  ATSV Keli           M-80           1  10:56/188  09:39/186  09:43/186  09:19/173  09:19/170  09:42/178  0:58:41     
 180    92  Jercic Ludvik               1938  SLO  MTS Gorenje         M-60           6  09:56/170  09:16/178  09:38/181  10:07/187  10:16/185  09:49/181  0:59:04     
 181   181  Grünwald Andrea             1958  AUT  Lavamünd            W-40           8  10:41/186  09:23/179  09:40/185  09:43/182  09:59/182  09:54/182  0:59:23     
 182   182  Weinberger Claudia          1963  AUT  Maria Saal          W-35           9  10:40/185  09:24/181  09:40/183  09:43/183  09:59/181  09:55/183  0:59:23     
 183   179  Meyer Margit                1954  AUT  Ettendorf           W-45           4  10:40/184  09:23/180  09:40/184  09:44/184  09:59/183  09:58/184  0:59:26     
 184   173  Marko Gabi                  1971  AUT  Heiligengrabner Ge  W-20           6  11:05/191  10:12/191  10:12/188  10:04/186  10:20/186  09:30/176  1:01:26     
 185   186  Filipitsch Gottfried        1926  GER  TUS Bad Aibling     M-70           2  10:31/180  09:56/187  10:07/187  10:10/188  10:24/189  10:21/188  1:01:30     
 186   119  Suppan Heinz                1963  AUT  Suppan/Ferlach      M-35          32  11:01/189  10:00/188  10:15/189  10:14/190  10:23/188  09:48/179  1:01:43     
 187   118  Suppan Doris                1963  AUT  Suppan/Ferlach      W-35          10  11:02/190  10:03/189  10:16/190  10:11/189  10:20/187  09:48/180  1:01:44     
 188   160  Gutsche Eleonore            1928  AUT  Polizei SV Leoben   W-70           1  11:44/195  10:08/190  10:22/191  10:20/191  10:33/190  10:14/187  1:03:24     
 189   228  Lippauer Martina            1965  AUT  Lavamünd            W-35          11  11:37/193  10:30/193  10:54/194  11:04/193  10:47/191  10:55/189  1:05:50     
 190   229  Tömel Maria                 1970  AUT  Lavamünd            W-30           7  11:37/194  10:30/192  10:54/193  11:04/192  10:48/192  10:56/190  1:05:51     
 191    31  Fatzi Ludwig                1958  AUT  Velden              M-40          28  11:35/192  10:32/194  11:14/195  11:27/195  11:28/194  11:07/192  1:07:25     
 192   239  Leodolter Christine         1950  AUT  Lebring             W-50           4  13:00/196  10:53/195  10:53/192  11:07/194  11:01/193  11:04/191  1:08:00     
 193   219  Lorentschitsch Eva          1952  AUT  SG Lang             W-45           5  13:24/197  11:44/196  11:56/196  11:52/196  11:51/195  11:42/193  1:12:30     
        62  Desenbekowitsch Paolo       1969  AUT  Wolfsberg           M-30              07:38/72.  07:24/111  07:49/126  08:06/133  08:08/136                         
        84  Kuess Andreas               1971  AUT  St.Veit/Glan        M-20              08:02/99.  07:40/126  08:06/138  08:04/130  07:37/104                         
        67  Maier Janet                 1955  AUT  Kempner             W-45              09:33/159  08:27/159  08:32/153  08:32/153                                    
         5  Hartmann Gerhard            1955  AUT  USV Weißbach        M-45              06:04/3.