Minilauf
Schülerlauf
Kurzstrecke
Langstrecke
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Triebl | Armin | M-U12 | 1 |
TUS Feldbach | 04:30 |
2 |
Leitner | Selina | W-U12 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:32 |
3 |
Oberländer | Melissa | W-U12 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:35 |
4 |
Fink | Thomas | M-U10 | 1 |
Happy Lauf Anger | 04:50 |
5 |
Fink | Marion | W-U14 | 1 |
Happy Lauf Anger | 04:52 |
6 |
Grubesic | Thea | W-U12 | 3 |
KSV-LA | 04:54 |
7 |
Rutrecht | Selina | W-U12 | 4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:57 |
8 |
Fujs | Spela | W-U14 | 2 |
AK Panvita | 05:02 |
9 |
Irzl | Juliane | W-U12 | 5 |
KSV-LA | 05:13 |
10 |
Oberländer | Lukas | M-U10 | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:15 |
11 |
Kriegl | Lukas | M-U10 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:15 |
12 |
Fischer | Tanja | W-U14 | 3 |
KSV-LA | 05:20 |
13 |
Wascher | Markus | M-U12 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:24 |
14 |
Muchar | Silvana | W-U14 | 4 |
VST Völkermarkt | 05:24 |
15 |
Raffalt | Thomas | M-U12 | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:25 |
16 |
Kuchler | Vanessa | W-U12 | 6 |
SCA St. Veit/Glan | 05:26 |
17 |
Lilek | Hannah | W-U12 | 7 |
KSV-LA | 05:29 |
18 |
Stanz | Rebecca | W-U14 | 5 |
05:30 | |
19 |
Pichler | Julia | W-U12 | 8 |
SCA St. Veit/Glan | 05:31 |
20 |
Golavcnik | Yvonne | W-U12 | 9 |
VST Völkermarkt | 05:32 |
21 |
Scharf | Michaela | W-U12 | 10 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:34 |
22 |
Fritz | Fiona | W-U10 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:36 |
23 |
Raffalt | David | M-U10 | 4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:40 |
24 |
Hassler | Daniela | W-U10 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:50 |
25 |
Scherzer | Dennis | M-U10 | 5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:52 |
26 |
Pflegpeter | Lisa | W-U12 | 11 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:53 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Drießen | Marcus | M-U16 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 10:41 |
2 |
Hassler | Lukas | M-U14 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 10:44 |
3 |
Schneider | Valentin | M-U16 | 2 |
KSV-LA | 10:47 |
4 |
Gartner | Christoph | M-U16 | 3 |
TUS Feldbach | 11:13 |
5 |
Grübler | Andre | M-U16 | 4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 11:18 |
6 |
Schneebauer | Eva | W-U16 | 1 |
KSV-LA | 11:30 |
7 |
Scherzer | Vivien | W-U16 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 11:34 |
8 |
Kappler | Philipp | M-U14 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 11:43 |
9 |
Glas | Judith | W-U18 | 1 |
LC Villach | 11:52 |
10 |
Setz | Vanessa | W-U18 | 2 |
VST-Laas Völkermarkt | 12:02 |
11 |
Triebl | Lena | W-U18 | 3 |
TUS Feldbach | 12:08 |
12 |
Holli | Heike | W-U18 | 4 |
KSV-LA | 12:09 |
13 |
Kienzl | Daniel | M-U16 | 5 |
12:13 | |
14 |
Prohart | Kevin | M-U16 | 6 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 12:13 |
15 |
Lindl | Magdalena | W-U16 | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 12:29 |
16 |
Maurer | Maurice | M-U16 | 7 |
PSV Leoben | 12:33 |
17 |
Hambaumer | Daniel | M-U14 | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 12:41 |
18 |
Hirschmann | Michelle | W-U16 | 4 |
Happy Lauf Anger | 13:17 |
19 |
Lipusch | Fabian | M-U14 | 4 |
VST Völkermarkt | 14:20 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Pauritsch | Steve | M-Kurz | 1 |
Post-SV Graz | 12:20 |
2 |
Milleder | Martin | M-Kurz | 2 |
12:21 | |
3 |
Nageler | Christoph | M-Kurz | 3 |
LC Stockenboi | 12:52 |
4 |
Glas | Lukas | M-U20 | 1 |
LC Villach | 13:12 |
5 |
Holli | Uwe | M-U18 | 1 |
KSV-LA | 13:14 |
6 |
Oberrauner | Patrick | M-U18 | 2 |
LC Villach | 13:37 |
7 |
Enore | Gönter | M-Kurz | 4 |
AK Panvita | 13:53 |
8 |
Lipusch | Robert | M-Kurz | 5 |
VST Völkermarkt | 14:33 |
9 |
Stückler | Christoph | M-U18 | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14:41 |
10 |
Petz | Patrick | M-Kurz | 6 |
LG St.Paul | 14:53 |
11 |
Kautz | Fabian | M-U18 | 4 |
DSG Maria Elend | 15:08 |
12 |
Sattlegger | Lukas | M-U18 | 5 |
LC Stockenboi | 15:11 |
13 |
Zwerger | Michaela | W-40 | 1 |
LC Villach | 15:22 |
14 |
Schwenk | Dietmar | M-Kurz | 7 |
LC Stockenboi | 15:36 |
15 |
Melcher | Corina | W-U20 | 1 |
DSG Maria Elend | 16:03 |
16 |
Triebl | Christa | W-40 | 2 |
TUS Feldbach | 16:48 |
17 |
Hartl | Hubert | M-Kurz | 8 |
PSV Leoben | 17:20 |
18 |
Heidenfelder | Christine | W-50 | 1 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 18:58 |
19 |
Dohr | Elfriede | W-50 | 2 |
LG St.Paul | 19:44 |
20 |
Prasch | Reinhold | M-Kurz | 9 |
TUS Feldbach | 24:31 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Oswald | Gernot | M-30 | 1 |
VST Laas | 25:50 |
2 |
Hammer | Gernot | M-30 | 2 |
USC Trofaiach | 25:51 |
3 |
Pacher | Dominik | MH | 1 |
Tri-Team Flattach | 27:12 |
4 |
Kornherr | Rainer | MH | 2 |
KLC | 27:34 |
5 |
Illmaier | Stefan | M-40 | 1 |
LCA Hochschwab | 27:53 |
6 |
Mori | Joze | M-40 | 2 |
OK Petzenmarathon | 28:01 |
7 |
Glatz | Ewald | M-40 | 3 |
X-Trim ASKÖ Zeltweg | 28:06 |
8 |
Knauder | Robert | M-40 | 4 |
HSV Bleiburg | 29:00 |
9 |
Heidenfelder | Herbert | M-40 | 5 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 29:01 |
10 |
Mistelbauer | Michael | M-40 | 6 |
stern-bew.com | 29:32 |
11 |
Stuck | Peter | M-50 | 1 |
VST Laas | 29:56 |
12 |
Mairitsch | Ewald | M-50 | 2 |
Brückl | 30:06 |
13 |
Riedl | Günther | M-40 | 7 |
BRL | 30:12 |
14 |
Heidenfelder | Heinz | M-40 | 8 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 30:16 |
15 |
Fujs | Stefan | M-40 | 9 |
AK Panvita | 30:33 |
16 |
Brencic | Anton | M-40 | 10 |
VST Laas | 30:56 |
17 |
Gartner | Heinrich | M-50 | 3 |
TUS Feldbach | 31:11 |
18 |
Rapatz | Franz | M-40 | 11 |
VST Laas Völkermarkt | 31:26 |
19 |
Wasner | Armin | M-40 | 12 |
LG St.Paul | 32:10 |
20 |
Petz | Patrick | MH | 3 |
LG St.Paul | 32:11 |
21 |
Fuchs | Josef | M-50 | 4 |
LCA Hochschwab | 32:12 |
22 |
Petz | Gerald | M-40 | 13 |
LG St.Paul | 32:20 |
23 |
Konatschnig | Andreas | M-30 | 3 |
Hypo Group Alpe Adria | 32:41 |
24 |
Haubenwallner | Josef | M-50 | 5 |
32:55 | |
25 |
Spanschel | Stefan | MH | 4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 33:15 |
26 |
Knoll | Johann | M-40 | 14 |
POLSV Leoben | 33:50 |
27 |
Skitek | Stefan | M-50 | 6 |
TEKI Koroske | 34:47 |
28 |
Gumilar | Oto | M-50 | 7 |
TK Grca Mezica | 36:04 |
29 |
Blatnik | Viljem | M-60 | 1 |
Mezica | 38:53 |
30 |
Triebl | Erich | M-50 | 8 |
TUS Feldbach | 40:30 |
31 |
Robac | Stefan | M-70 | 1 |
Ravne | 46:24 |
32 |
Jercic | Ludvik | M-70 | 2 |
Maut Muta | 61:17 |