Minilauf
Schülerlauf
Jugendlauf
Kurzstrecke
Langstrecke
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Riegler | Vanessa | W-U8 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 02:02 |
2 |
Eisner | Jakob | M-U8 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 02:10 |
3 |
Magnet | Stefan | M-U8 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 02:13 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Leitner | Selina | W-U14 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:52 |
2 |
Oberländer | Melissa | W-U14 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:56 |
3 |
Rutrecht | Selina | W-U12 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:17 |
4 |
Matzinger | Marlene | W-U14 | 3 |
KSV LA | 05:20 |
5 |
Illmaier | Bianca | W-U12 | 2 |
LCA Hochschwab | 05:25 |
6 |
Steiger | Markus | M-U10 | 1 |
Sporting Bears | 05:35 |
7 |
Raffalt | Thomas | M-U12 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:36 |
8 |
Grubesic | Thea | W-U14 | 4 |
KSV LA | 05:38 |
9 |
Oberländer | Lukas | M-U12 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:41 |
10 |
Golavcnik | Yvonne | W-U14 | 5 |
VST Laas | 05:44 |
11 |
Huber | Fiona | W-U10 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:46 |
12 |
Wodley | Hannah | W-U14 | 6 |
VST Völkermarkt | 05:46 |
13 |
Irzl | Juliane | W-U12 | 3 |
KSV LA | 05:49 |
14 |
Hassler | Daniela | W-U10 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:50 |
15 |
Scherzer | Dennis | M-U10 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:54 |
16 |
Eberhart | Markus | M-U10 | 3 |
VST Laas | 05:56 |
17 |
Lilek | Hannah | W-U12 | 4 |
KSV LA | 05:58 |
18 |
Raffalt | David | M-U10 | 4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 06:12 |
19 |
Steiger | Kerstin | W-U14 | 7 |
TUS Spielberg | 06:21 |
20 |
Luschnig | Elke | W-U14 | 8 |
VST | 06:22 |
21 |
Tatschl | Mathias | M-U10 | 5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 06:27 |
22 |
Eberhart | Mathias | M-U10 | 6 |
VST Laas | 06:32 |
23 |
Eberhart | Lukas | M-U12 | 3 |
VST Laas | 06:36 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Drießen | Marcus | M-U16 | 1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 10:55 |
2 |
Hassler | Lukas | M-U16 | 2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 11:03 |
3 |
Preiner | Thomas | M-U14 | 1 |
KSV | 12:00 |
4 |
Kräuter | Sebastian | M-U16 | 3 |
VST Völkermarkt | 12:02 |
5 |
Pasterk | Nina | W-U18 | 1 |
VST Laas | 12:18 |
6 |
Triebl | Armin | M-U14 | 2 |
TUS Feldbach | 12:21 |
7 |
Barila | Daniel | M-U16 | 4 |
AD Kladivar | 12:36 |
8 |
Oswald | Thomas | M-U16 | 5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 12:59 |
9 |
Hambaumer | Daniel | M-U16 | 6 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13:03 |
10 |
Hubmann | André | M-U16 | 7 |
Sporting Bears | 13:12 |
11 |
Dornhofer | Claudia | W-U16 | 1 |
KSV LA | 13:16 |
12 |
Thagi | Albana | W-U16 | 2 |
KSV | 13:18 |
13 |
Huber | Lisa | W-U16 | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13:42 |
14 |
Mokina | Monika | W-U16 | 4 |
VST Laas | 13:50 |
15 |
Lipusch | Fabian | M-U14 | 3 |
VST Völkermarkt | 14:02 |
16 |
Grm | Nastja | W-U18 | 2 |
AD Kladivar | 14:08 |
17 |
Luschnig | Gerd | M-U16 | 8 |
VST | 14:11 |
18 |
Szelag | Patryk | M-U14 | 4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14:14 |
19 |
Wascher | Markus | M-U14 | 5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14:17 |
20 |
Katsch | Christian | M-U14 | 6 |
VST Laas | 14:33 |
21 |
Kitz | Nathalie | W-U16 | 5 |
VST Laas | 14:57 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Hammer | Gernot | M-Kurz | 1 |
KLC | 12:46 |
2 |
Pauritsch | Steve | M-Kurz | 2 |
Post SV | 12:50 |
3 |
Pletz | Kevin | M-Kurz | 3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13:23 |
4 |
Huterer | Gernot | M-Kurz | 4 |
KSV-ece | 13:26 |
5 |
Holli | Uwe | M-Kurz | 5 |
KSV-ece | 13:45 |
6 |
Völsner | Andreas | M-Kurz | 6 |
PSV Leoben | 14:13 |
7 |
Goggenberger | Tobias | M-Kurz | 7 |
POST SV Graz | 14:24 |
8 |
Pfeifer | Christian | M-Kurz | 8 |
POST SV Graz | 14:39 |
9 |
Huber | Marika | WH | 1 |
HRC Jaritzberg | 15:12 |
10 |
Enore | Günter | M-Kurz | 9 |
AK Panvita | 15:27 |
11 |
Spanschel | Stefan | M-Kurz | 10 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 15:44 |
12 |
Gartner | Christoph | M-U18 | 1 |
TUS Feldbach | 15:49 |
13 |
Plieschnig | Stefanie | WH | 2 |
SCA St. Veit/Glan | 15:57 |
14 |
Setz | Vanessa | W-U20 | 1 |
VST Laas | 16:39 |
15 |
Petz | Patrick | M-Kurz | 11 |
LG St.Paul | 16:42 |
16 |
Zuschmann | Edith | W-30 | 1 |
speed4need | 16:59 |
17 |
Triebl | Christa | W-45 | 1 |
TUS Feldbach | 18:02 |
18 |
Visconti | Ursula | W-55 | 1 |
KLC | 18:06 |
19 |
Triebl | Lena | W-U20 | 2 |
TUS Feldbach | 18:32 |
20 |
Hartl | Hubert | M-Kurz | 12 |
PSV Leoben | 18:36 |
21 |
Streibl | Martina | W-U20 | 3 |
PSV Leoben | 18:59 |
22 |
Heidenfelder | Christine | W-50 | 1 |
ATSV Nurmi Ternitz | 20:40 |
23 |
Pressl | Maria | W-45 | 2 |
21:24 | |
24 |
Triebl | Erich | M-Kurz | 13 |
TUS Feldbach | 23:01 |
25 |
Glockengießer | Sonja | W-35 | 1 |
LTC Deutschlandsberg | 23:05 |
26 |
Holzbauer | Hella | W-65 | 1 |
HSV Marathon | 23:55 |
27 |
Prasch | Reinhold | M-Kurz | 14 |
TUS Feldbach | 29:24 |
Gesamt |
Name |
Vorname |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
1 |
Schgaguler | Klaus | MH | 1 |
POST SV Graz | 26:15 |
2 |
Hammer | Gernot | M-30 | 1 |
KLC | 26:21 |
3 |
Ceh | Joze | M-35 | 1 |
26:58 | |
4 |
Pauritsch | Steve | MH | 2 |
Post SV | 27:08 |
5 |
Mori | Joze | M-45 | 1 |
OK Petzenmarathon | 28:19 |
6 |
Unterholzer | Wolfgang | M-35 | 2 |
Triathlon Team Wolfsberg | 28:23 |
7 |
Gutsche | Christoph | MH | 3 |
LG St.Paul | 29:03 |
8 |
Reichenpfader | Heribert | M-35 | 3 |
LCA Hochschwab | 29:04 |
9 |
Illmaier | Stefan | M-40 | 1 |
LCA Hochschwab | 29:25 |
10 |
Gartner | Heinrich | M-50 | 1 |
TUS Feldbach | 30:53 |
11 |
Hribernig | Wolfgang | M-55 | 1 |
VST Laas | 31:03 |
12 |
Knauder | Robert | M-40 | 2 |
LG St.Paul | 31:35 |
13 |
Skodnik | Joze | M-30 | 2 |
AD Kladivar | 32:12 |
14 |
Vidreis | Günther | M-45 | 2 |
LC-Vitus | 32:12 |
15 |
Jercic | Vasja | M-35 | 4 |
Durasport | 32:22 |
16 |
Toplicanec | Stefan | M-40 | 3 |
AD Kladivar | 32:26 |
17 |
Gstallnig | Walter | M-50 | 2 |
LC-Vitus | 32:46 |
18 |
Desenbekowitsch | Paulo | M-40 | 4 |
TTW | 33:23 |
19 |
Strasser | Johann | M-45 | 3 |
www.lorencic.com | 33:59 |
20 |
Harrich | Christopher | MH | 4 |
34:13 | |
21 |
Holzer | Michael | M-40 | 5 |
HSVK Helvetia | 34:15 |
22 |
Schnitzer | Leo | M-50 | 3 |
Marathon Team Feldkirchen | 34:19 |
23 |
Fuchs | Josef | M-60 | 1 |
LCA Hochschwab | 34:30 |
24 |
Hoffelner | Harald | M-50 | 4 |
Sporting Bears | 34:38 |
25 |
Skitek | Stefan | M-55 | 2 |
Prevalje | 35:45 |
26 |
Gumilar | Oto | M-55 | 3 |
TK Mezica | 35:53 |
27 |
Wulz | Valentin | M-60 | 2 |
AC Moosburg | 36:36 |
28 |
Streibl | Herbert | M-40 | 6 |
PSV Leoben | 36:57 |
29 |
Glockengießer | Werner | M-55 | 4 |
LTC Deutschlandsberg | 37:24 |
30 |
Hartl | Hubert | M-55 | 5 |
PSV Leoben | 38:37 |
31 |
Blatnik | Viljem | M-65 | 1 |
Mezica | 39:43 |
32 |
Jercic | Ludvik | M-70 | 1 |
Maut Muta | 53:32 |