ERGEBNISSE
des 14. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
am 4. Jänner 2020
Minilauf
Kinderlauf
Schülerlauf
Jugendlauf
Kurzstrecke
Langstrecke
Minilauf 500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
JG. |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Podritschnig, Jakob |
M-U8 |
2013 |
1 |
JPs |
00:02:29 |
Kinderlauf 1.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
JG. |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Gradwohl, Gaetano |
M-U12 |
2010 |
1 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:03:43 |
2 |
Pesecc, Nico |
M-U12 |
2009 |
2 |
|
00:03:48 |
3 |
Assam, Jakob |
M-U12 |
2010 |
3 |
LTU Graz |
00:03:52 |
4 |
Müller, Christoph |
M-U12 |
2009 |
4 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:03:53 |
5 |
Podgornik, Nicolas |
M-U10 |
2011 |
1 |
DSG Maria Elend |
00:04:03 |
6 |
Fixl, Nadia |
W-U12 |
2010 |
1 |
VST Laas-Leichtathletik |
00:04:04 |
7 |
Ranacher, Ylvie |
W-U10 |
2011 |
1 |
ATUS Graz Mo5K |
00:04:22 |
8 |
Schneider, Magdalena |
W-U10 |
2011 |
2 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:04:25 |
9 |
Thenner, Alessio |
M-U10 |
2011 |
2 |
PSV Leoben |
00:04:31 |
10 |
Teufel , Viktoria |
W-U12 |
2009 |
2 |
Prosports Lieboch |
00:04:33 |
11 |
Eppich, Adrian |
M-U10 |
2012 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:04:50 |
12 |
Mohor, Kathrin |
W-U10 |
2011 |
3 |
VST Laas-Leichtathletik |
00:04:54 |
13 |
Podritschnig, Jonas |
M-U10 |
2011 |
4 |
JPs |
00:04:58 |
14 |
Neudeck, Katherina |
W-U10 |
2011 |
4 |
XXX |
00:05:16 |
Schülerlauf 2.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
JG. |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Urbas, Mael |
M-U14 |
2007 |
1 |
VST Laas-Leichtathletik |
00:07:30 |
2 |
Kollmann, Luca |
M-U14 |
2007 |
2 |
PSV-Leoben |
00:07:39 |
3 |
Bachmann, Leon |
M-U14 |
2007 |
3 |
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
00:07:57 |
4 |
Staudacher, Marlen |
W-U14 |
2007 |
1 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:08:22 |
5 |
Stückler, Katharina |
W-U14 |
2008 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:08:45 |
6 |
Christandl, Kevin |
M-U14 |
2007 |
4 |
PSV Leoben |
00:08:48 |
7 |
Fixl, Mia |
W-U14 |
2008 |
3 |
VST Laas-Leichtathletik |
00:08:49 |
8 |
Ridißer, Emelie |
W-U14 |
2007 |
4 |
LTU Graz |
00:08:55 |
9 |
Kollmann, Noah |
M-U14 |
2007 |
5 |
PSV-Leoben |
00:09:28 |
10 |
Standfest, Mia |
W-U14 |
2007 |
5 |
LTU Graz |
00:09:35 |
11 |
Mohor, Kerstin |
W-U14 |
2008 |
6 |
VST Laas-Leichtathletik |
00:10:11 |
12 |
Gradwohl, Mia |
W-U14 |
2008 |
7 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:11:26 |
13 |
Schwarz, Eva |
M-U14 |
2008 |
6 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:12:24 |
Jugendlauf 3.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
JG. |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ambrosch, Sebastian |
M-U16 |
2005 |
1 |
LC-Villach |
00:10:26 |
2 |
Adler, Elias |
M-U18 |
2003 |
1 |
RTR Weis |
00:11:13 |
3 |
Redl, Simon |
M-U16 |
2006 |
2 |
MLG Sparkasse |
00:11:18 |
4 |
Stückler, Christoph |
M-U18 |
2004 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:11:19 |
5 |
Seifried, Stefan |
M-U18 |
2003 |
3 |
TUS Kainach |
00:11:27 |
6 |
Maggele, Elena |
W-U18 |
2004 |
1 |
KSV Alutechnik |
00:12:19 |
7 |
Grgic, Jana |
W-U16 |
2006 |
1 |
KSV Alutechnik |
00:12:39 |
8 |
Teufel, Carina |
W-U16 |
2006 |
2 |
ATSE Graz |
00:12:40 |
9 |
Schwarz, Lukas |
M-U16 |
2006 |
3 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:12:41 |
10 |
Diepold, Marlene |
W-U16 |
2005 |
3 |
KSV Alutechnik |
00:13:16 |
11 |
Bischof, Tobias |
M-U16 |
2006 |
4 |
Topsport Kolland |
00:13:33 |
12 |
Urban, Klara |
W-U18 |
2004 |
2 |
ATSE Graz |
00:14:11 |
13 |
Schwarz, Alexander |
M-U16 |
2006 |
5 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:14:44 |
Kurzstrecke 4.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
JG. |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schoberegger, Martin |
M-Kurz |
- |
1 |
KSV alutechnik Leichtathletik |
00:14:17 |
2 |
Hofbauer, Michael |
M-Kurz |
- |
2 |
LTV Köflach |
00:14:34 |
3 |
Gutsche, Christoph |
M-Kurz |
- |
3 |
LG St. Paul |
00:14:43 |
4 |
Bischof, Raphael |
M-Kurz |
- |
4 |
|
00:14:51 |
5 |
Pachler , Andreas |
M-U20 |
2002 |
1 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:15:03 |
6 |
Kiefer, Edwina |
WH |
1992 |
1 |
LTV Köflach |
00:15:25 |
7 |
Terausek, Klaus |
M-Kurz |
- |
5 |
LTV Köflach |
00:15:50 |
8 |
Haselbacher, Philipp |
M-Kurz |
- |
6 |
LTV Köflach |
00:16:21 |
9 |
Podritschnig, Jürgen |
M-Kurz |
- |
7 |
JPs |
00:16:31 |
10 |
Koletnik, Anna |
W-U20 |
2002 |
1 |
Atus Knittelfeld |
00:16:35 |
11 |
Längle, Sarah |
WH |
1997 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:16:57 |
12 |
Wlacek, Claudia |
WH |
1997 |
3 |
LTV Köflach |
00:17:06 |
13 |
Reinprecht, Sabrina |
W40 |
1980 |
1 |
LTV Köflach |
00:17:22 |
14 |
Hribernig, Wolfgang |
M65 |
1951 |
1 |
VST Laas-Leichtathletik |
00:17:46 |
15 |
Wunder, Rudolf |
M65 |
1954 |
2 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:17:52 |
16 |
Eppich, Jutta |
W40 |
1980 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:18:04 |
17 |
Pseiner, Jacqueline |
WH |
1992 |
4 |
TRC Pernegg |
00:18:25 |
18 |
Egger, Angelika |
W55 |
1962 |
1 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:18:28 |
19 |
Kranner, Bruno |
M70 |
1949 |
1 |
Running Team Lannach |
00:18:37 |
20 |
Topitschnig , Valentin |
M70 |
1950 |
2 |
KLC KLAGENFURT |
00:19:11 |
21 |
Grassegger, Helmut |
M70 |
1950 |
3 |
LC Idee Rottenmann |
00:19:20 |
22 |
Salzmann, Stefan |
M-Kurz |
- |
8 |
LG St. Paul |
00:19:29 |
23 |
Gradwohl, Sandra |
W35 |
1983 |
1 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:20:00 |
24 |
Gradwohl, Peter |
M-Kurz |
- |
9 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:20:05 |
25 |
Christandl, Manuela |
W50 |
1967 |
1 |
PSV- Leoben |
00:20:44 |
26 |
Pudgar, Alfred |
M65 |
1954 |
3 |
Lac-Wolfsberg |
00:20:47 |
27 |
Wallner, McBEE Sabine |
W45 |
1973 |
1 |
Su TRI STYRIA |
00:20:54 |
28 |
Golja, Anton |
M65 |
1951 |
4 |
ASKÖ Villach |
00:21:20 |
29 |
Borth, Renate |
W55 |
1964 |
2 |
vereinslos |
00:21:23 |
30 |
Grassegger, Waltraud |
W60 |
1958 |
1 |
LC Idee Rottenmann |
00:21:25 |
31 |
Geiger, Bertram |
M70 |
1948 |
4 |
run2gether |
00:21:33 |
32 |
Triebl, Christa |
W60 |
1960 |
2 |
D. active Fürstenfeld |
00:22:12 |
33 |
Lippitz , Markus |
M-Kurz |
- |
10 |
Hab kein |
00:23:16 |
34 |
Bekhit, Heide |
W50 |
1966 |
2 |
ATUS Graz Mo5K |
00:23:21 |
35 |
Grabmüller, Herta |
W65 |
1954 |
1 |
PSV Leoben |
00:24:23 |
36 |
Glockengiesser, Werner |
M65 |
1954 |
5 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:24:53 |
37 |
Schweizer, Eleonore |
W70 |
1950 |
1 |
|
00:25:28 |
38 |
Melinz, Johann |
M75 |
1943 |
1 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:25:56 |
39 |
Hofer, Elisabeth |
W45 |
1972 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:26:11 |
40 |
Hoffelner, Sigrid |
W60 |
1959 |
3 |
AC Murtal |
00:26:45 |
41 |
Höller, Josef |
M80 |
1936 |
1 |
HRC Jaritzberg |
00:31:40 |
Langstrecke 8.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
JG. |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Puhar, Rok |
MH |
1992 |
1 |
AK Triglav Kranj |
00:25:15 |
2 |
Potocar, Andreas |
M35 |
1984 |
1 |
runninGraz |
00:28:02 |
3 |
Moser, Thomas |
MH |
1987 |
2 |
Atus Knittelfeld |
00:28:15 |
4 |
Mikula, Florian |
M40 |
1980 |
1 |
DSG Maria Elend |
00:29:11 |
5 |
Leitner, Johann |
M40 |
1977 |
2 |
LG St. Paul |
00:29:54 |
6 |
Kahlbacher, Günter |
M45 |
1973 |
1 |
AC Murtal |
00:29:59 |
7 |
Nudl, Richard |
M50 |
1970 |
1 |
Polizei SV Leoben |
00:30:20 |
8 |
Hatzenbichler, Christian |
M35 |
1984 |
2 |
runninGraz |
00:30:22 |
9 |
Wengschen, Joachim |
M45 |
1973 |
2 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:30:29 |
10 |
Flicker, Alfred |
M40 |
1977 |
3 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:30:32 |
11 |
Petz, Patrick |
MH |
1988 |
3 |
LG St. Paul |
00:30:38 |
12 |
Pichler, Alexander |
M35 |
1985 |
3 |
|
00:30:48 |
13 |
Hauser, Sandro |
MH |
1997 |
4 |
Skischule K. Jöbstl |
00:30:53 |
14 |
Pripfl, Dietmar |
M40 |
1977 |
4 |
Atus Knittelfeld |
00:31:24 |
15 |
Mohor, Johann |
M35 |
1981 |
4 |
Vst-Völkermarkt |
00:31:45 |
16 |
Krüger, Felix |
M40 |
1978 |
5 |
runninGraz |
00:31:48 |
17 |
Weinfurter, Manfred |
M50 |
1968 |
2 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
00:32:42 |
18 |
Ried, Romeo |
M55 |
1965 |
1 |
runninGraz |
00:33:07 |
19 |
Enzi, Jürgen |
M35 |
1981 |
5 |
No Name Runner |
00:33:22 |
20 |
Weinberger, Josef |
M50 |
1969 |
3 |
LG St. Paul |
00:34:03 |
21 |
Vidreis, Günther |
M55 |
1961 |
2 |
KLC |
00:34:44 |
22 |
Eppich, Hannes |
M40 |
1979 |
6 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:35:02 |
23 |
Findenig, Alexander |
M35 |
1983 |
6 |
LG St. Paul |
00:35:29 |
24 |
Brunner, Hermann |
M55 |
1965 |
3 |
LTV Köflach |
00:36:17 |
25 |
Leitner, Ewald |
M45 |
1975 |
3 |
|
00:37:11 |
26 |
Hrassnigg, Wolfgang |
M35 |
1985 |
7 |
TRC Pernegg |
00:39:39 |
27 |
Ranacher, Andreas |
M50 |
1969 |
4 |
ATUS Graz Mo5K |
00:41:55 |