GESAMT |
NAME |
VORNAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
1 |
Stark | Robert | M-40 |
1 |
LC Stockenboi | 41:51 |
2 |
Kozak | Erwin | M-45 |
1 |
Kelag Energy Running Team | 42:39 |
3 |
Mörtl | Achim | M-40 |
2 |
DSG Maria Elend | 43:04 |
4 |
Pacher | Dominik | MH |
1 |
SV Penk & AC Moosburg | 43:32 |
5 |
Kirschbach | Jan | M-30 |
1 |
Boso Running Team | 44:33 |
6 |
Unterholzer | Wolfgang | M-35 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 44:47 |
7 |
Thonhauser | Hannes | M-30 |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 44:49 |
8 |
Petz | Patrick | MH |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 45:01 |
9 |
Wiltsche | Wolfgang | M-35 |
2 |
LG St.Paul | 45:04 |
10 |
Gutsche | Christoph | MH |
3 |
LG St.Paul | 45:09 |
11 |
Martin | Andreas | MH |
4 |
biketeam Köttmannsdorf | 45:34 |
12 |
Überfellner | Wolfi | M-45 |
2 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 45:46 |
13 |
Kirchengast | Roman | M-35 |
3 |
Evapart HLA | 46:13 |
14 |
Pecjak | Franz | M-40 |
3 |
46:16 |
|
15 |
Weissl | Normann | M-30 |
3 |
KLC | 46:27 |
16 |
Ramusch | Kevin | MH |
5 |
LG St.Paul | 46:31 |
17 |
Fister | Gerald | M-30 |
4 |
LT Techelsberg | 46:38 |
18 |
Buxbaumer | Bernhard | M-40 |
4 |
LT Techelsberg | 46:53 |
19 |
Riedl | Guenther | M-40 |
5 |
BRL | 46:54 |
20 |
Oberluggauer | Bernd | MH |
6 |
47:24 |
|
21 |
Harrer | Harald | MH |
7 |
48:00 |
|
22 |
Kummer | Mario | M-35 |
4 |
AC Ganiators | 48:12 |
23 |
Meisterl | Mario | M-35 |
5 |
biketeam K;ttmannsdorf | 48:15 |
24 |
Zojer | Heimo | M-45 |
3 |
WFV Finkenstein | 48:30 |
25 |
Kienleitner | Thomas | MH |
8 |
49:15 |
|
26 |
Petz | Dieter | M-45 |
4 |
LG St.Paul | 49:19 |
27 |
Karisch | Wolfgang | M-45 |
5 |
49:21 |
|
28 |
Pall | Robert | M-30 |
5 |
LG St.Paul | 49:26 |
29 |
Pachteu | Marcel | M-U20 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 49:39 |
30 |
Spitaler | Markus | M-40 |
6 |
LT Techelsberg | 50:01 |
31 |
Mak | Friedrich | MH |
9 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 50:38 |
32 |
Latschein | Mario | M-30 |
6 |
Red Katankas | 50:57 |
33 |
Maier | Kurt | MH |
10 |
LG St.Paul | 51:11 |
34 |
Andrecs | Lukas | MH |
11 |
LG St.Paul | 51:13 |
35 |
Dujak | Christian | M-40 |
7 |
Jacques Lemans Runner | 51:23 |
36 |
Tropper | Erich | M-50 |
1 |
Naturfreunde St. Margareten | 51:44 |
37 |
Pribernig | Peter | M-45 |
6 |
Xterrians Jauntal | 52:09 |
38 |
Wadsack | Helmut | M-55 |
1 |
ATUS Knittelfeld | 52:15 |
39 |
Obersteiner | Mario | M-35 |
6 |
MTB Team BSK Kelag | 52:38 |
40 |
Knauder | Robert | M-40 |
8 |
LG St.Paul | 53:18 |
41 |
Stefitz | Adolf | M-50 |
2 |
biketeam Koettmannsdorf | 53:23 |
42 |
Strommer | Andreas | M-45 |
7 |
53:36 |
|
43 |
Tomaschitz | Helga | W-45 |
1 |
LC Vitus St. Veit | 53:45 |
44 |
Weidmann | Wolfgang | M-45 |
8 |
53:55 |
|
45 |
Ramusch | Gerhard | M-50 |
3 |
LG St.Paul | 54:08 |
46 |
Melicha | Josef | M-45 |
9 |
DSG Maria Elend | 54:31 |
47 |
Bischof | Michael | M-35 |
7 |
Red Katankas | 54:50 |
48 |
Marko | Guenther | M-45 |
10 |
Heiligengrabner Gemeinschaft | 55:02 |
49 |
Kienleitner | Walter | M-50 |
4 |
55:04 |
|
50 |
Kollmitzer | Mario | M-35 |
8 |
55:18 |
|
51 |
Skitek | Stefan | M-55 |
2 |
KBM Koroska | 55:25 |
52 |
Pudgar | Alfred | M-55 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 55:42 |
53 |
Mak | Flori | M-30 |
7 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 56:00 |
54 |
Starz | Elisabeth | W-40 |
1 |
KLC | 56:25 |
55 |
Schöttl | Richard | M-35 |
9 |
biketeam Köttmannsdorf | 56:54 |
56 |
Walzl | Hubert | M-50 |
5 |
57:10 |
|
57 |
Klammer | Johannes | M-50 |
6 |
SC Stevens Mirnock | 57:14 |
58 |
Oberluggauer | Ewald | M-45 |
11 |
ASKÖ Arbö Feld am See | 57:14 |
59 |
Piko | Hans | M-55 |
4 |
Heiligengrabner Gemeinschaft | 57:20 |
60 |
Krassnig | Roman | M-60 |
1 |
LC St. Georgen | 57:25 |
61 |
Köstenbaumer | Jürgen | M-45 |
12 |
1SV Hörtendorf | 57:44 |
62 |
Kopp | Arnold | M-40 |
9 |
Alpenverein Wolfsberg | 57:49 |
63 |
Reitermayer | Harald | M-45 |
13 |
ASV Maria Saal | 58:31 |
64 |
Jamnig | Christian | M-40 |
10 |
Xterrians Jauntal | 58:32 |
65 |
Stefan | Johann | M-55 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 58:40 |
66 |
Wutte | Toni | M-50 |
7 |
Naturfreunde St. Margareten | 58:40 |
67 |
Gruber | Philipp | M-40 |
11 |
tri 4 ever millstaetter see | 59:03 |
68 |
Tuscher | Alfred | M-45 |
14 |
Schwimm Aktiv Club | 59:07 |
69 |
Neudeck | Christoph | M-40 |
12 |
LG St.Paul | 59:11 |
70 |
Matschek | Friedl | M-40 |
13 |
Heiligengrabner Gemeinschaft | 59:17 |
71 |
Gutsche | Frank | M-40 |
14 |
Stammtischrunde Schießstattstr | 59:32 |
72 |
Klinar | Peter | M-60 |
2 |
59:36 |
|
73 |
Scherzer | Doris | W-40 |
2 |
59:37 |
|
74 |
Scherzer | Markus | M-35 |
10 |
59:38 |
|
75 |
Weissegger | Manuel | MH |
12 |
LG St.Paul | 59:49 |
76 |
Pfeiffer | Klaus | M-35 |
11 |
BSG Kostwein | 59:53 |
77 |
Schlatzer | Peter | M-40 |
15 |
TUS Kainach | 59:54 |
78 |
Ogris | Richard | M-55 |
6 |
Naturfreunde St. Margarethen | 59:56 |
79 |
Aichholzer | Guenter | M-50 |
8 |
Team Hervis | 59:59 |
80 |
Varoqui | Patrice | M-40 |
16 |
individual | 60:09 |
81 |
Linzer | Benno | M-65 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 60:46 |
82 |
Weissegger | Stefan | M-30 |
8 |
LG St.Paul | 60:51 |
83 |
Polzer | Gerald | M-50 |
9 |
LC St. Georgen | 60:56 |
84 |
Dovjak | Werner | M-35 |
12 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 61:21 |
85 |
Vorwalder | Alfred | M-50 |
10 |
KLC | 61:22 |
86 |
Oberluggauer | Anita | W-40 |
3 |
61:40 |
|
87 |
Paulitsch | Leonhard | M-45 |
15 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 61:42 |
88 |
Mörtl | Michaela | W-35 |
1 |
DSG Maria Elend | 61:45 |
89 |
Ritscher | Christoph | M-35 |
13 |
Magna Steyr | 61:50 |
90 |
Sailer | Franz | M-U20 |
2 |
Lauftreff Techelsberg | 62:17 |
91 |
Pasterk | Sabrina | WH |
1 |
biketeam Köttmannsdorf | 62:42 |
92 |
Schlatte | Alfred | M-65 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 63:07 |
93 |
Ruecker | Gerhild | W-35 |
2 |
63:10 |
|
94 |
Dr. Pretol | Karla | W-40 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 63:19 |
95 |
Brunner | Wolfgang | M-55 |
7 |
Bergmarathon Kainach | 63:29 |
96 |
Braz | Josef | M-70 |
1 |
LG St.Paul | 63:33 |
97 |
Malinsky | Irene | W-55 |
1 |
LG St.Paul | 64:46 |
98 |
Wassner | Egon | M-30 |
9 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 65:03 |
99 |
Wany | Thomas | M-60 |
3 |
Kelag Energz Running Team | 65:16 |
100 |
Poderschnig | Johann | M-70 |
2 |
Bad Eisenkappel | 65:37 |
101 |
Melicha | Anna | W-35 |
3 |
DSG Maria Elend | 65:54 |
102 |
Reiter | Petra | W-40 |
5 |
LG St.Paul | 66:09 |
103 |
Kollenz | Ulrike | W-45 |
2 |
KLC | 66:27 |
104 |
Jaeger | Heinz | M-65 |
3 |
BLC Greifenburg | 67:25 |
105 |
Scheichenbauer | Heidi | W-30 |
1 |
67:36 |
|
106 |
Wanderer | Ulrich | M-40 |
17 |
67:38 |
|
107 |
Pudgar | Erna | W-55 |
2 |
Ravne | 68:03 |
108 |
Rapatz | Julia | W-30 |
2 |
68:09 |
|
109 |
Zeppitz | Manuela | WH |
2 |
LG Südkärnten | 68:11 |
110 |
Zeppitz | Norbert | MH |
13 |
LG Südkärnten | 68:28 |
111 |
Blatnik | Viljem | M-70 |
3 |
68:36 |
|
112 |
Hohenberger | Elisabeth | W-50 |
1 |
KLC | 69:03 |
113 |
Töfferl | Andreas | M-45 |
16 |
LG St.Paul | 69:05 |
114 |
Dobernig | Hilde | W-60 |
1 |
LG St.Paul | 69:06 |
115 |
Thonhauser | Martin | MH |
14 |
LG St.Paul | 76:16 |
116 |
Striednig | Arnold | M-70 |
4 |
BRC Greifenburg | 79:32 |
117 |
Tappler | Rosemarie | W-30 |
3 |
82:44 |
|
118 |
Terihay | Renate | W-30 |
4 |
82:54 |
|
119 |
Huber | Kati | W-40 |
6 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 85:46 |
120 |
Sternig | Rosi | W-40 |
7 |
Team Koschuta Berglauf | 85:51 |
121 |
Malinsky | Walter | M-50 |
11 |
LG St.Paul | 86:28 |