Rang |
Name: |
Klasse: |
Klassenrang |
Laufzeit |
1 |
Mayerhofer Nina |
U8/w |
1 |
00:53:35 |
2 |
Kositz Christina |
U8/w |
2 |
00:58:51 |
3 |
Pichler Julia |
U8/w |
3 |
00:59:00 |
4 |
Knapp Robin |
U8/m |
1 |
01:01:22 |
5 |
Ninaus Maria |
U8/w |
4 |
01:02:32 |
6 |
Hinteregger Marcel |
U8/m |
2 |
01:03:01 |
7 |
Plankl Judith |
U8/w |
5 |
01:03:09 |
8 |
Wasner Christian |
U8/m |
3 |
01:21:09 |
9 |
Kainbacher Lisa |
U8/w |
6 |
01:24:22 |
10 |
Gutschi Tanja |
U6/w |
1 |
01:27:24 |
11 |
Painik Pascal |
U6/m |
1 |
01:29:04 |
12 |
Knapp Nico |
U6/m |
2 |
01:31:06 |
Rang |
Name: |
Klasse: |
Klassenrang |
Laufzeit |
1 |
Scharf Martin |
U16/m |
1 |
04:09:03 |
2 |
Schmerlaib Daniel |
U14/m |
1 |
04:09:47 |
3 |
Prohart Kevin |
U12/m |
1 |
04:11:54 |
4 |
Grübler Andre |
U12/m |
2 |
04:24:21 |
5 |
Hinteregger Stefan |
U16/m |
2 |
04:26:23 |
6 |
Streit Bettina |
U16/w |
1 |
04:27:28 |
7 |
Gräßl Sarah |
U12/w |
1 |
04:29:31 |
8 |
Kainbacher Christopher |
U14/m |
2 |
04:30:14 |
9 |
Gutsche Manuela |
U14/w |
1 |
04:30:90 |
10 |
Vallant Dominik |
U10/m |
1 |
04:38:27 |
11 |
Wiesenbauer Marina |
U14/w |
2 |
04:40:52 |
12 |
Kriegl Philipp |
U12/m |
3 |
04:42:23 |
13 |
Oberländer Melissa |
U10/w |
1 |
04:45:57 |
14 |
Graf Eva |
U14/w |
3 |
04:48:31 |
15 |
Fellner Sandra |
U14/w |
4 |
04:49:16 |
16 |
Schmied Christian |
U12/m |
4 |
04:52:10 |
17 |
Driessen Christoph |
U10/m |
2 |
04:52:58 |
18 |
Scharf Gabriel |
U12/m |
5 |
04:54:14 |
19 |
Streit Harald |
U10/m |
3 |
04:56:15 |
20 |
Hambaumer Daniel |
U12/m |
6 |
04:57:21 |
21 |
Pichler Nicole |
U10/w |
2 |
05:13:43 |
22 |
Wasner Jan |
U14/m |
3 |
05:16:29 |
23 |
Streit Stefan |
U14/m |
4 |
05:18:04 |
24 |
Kositz Tobias |
U10/m |
4 |
05:19:06 |
25 |
Wölbitsch Martina |
U14/w |
5 |
05:42:37 |
26 |
Frees Verena |
U14/w |
6 |
05:47:34 |
27 |
Kositz Anja |
U12/w |
2 |
05:56:21 |
28 |
Sahler Melanie |
U12/w |
3 |
06:55:16 |
Rang |
Name |
Klasse |
Klassenrang |
Laufzeit |
1 |
Braukmann Thomas |
M30 |
1 |
20:48:23 |
2 |
Stocker Roland |
M30 |
2 |
23:00:58 |
3 |
Spanschel Alfred |
M40 |
1 |
23:11:44 |
4 |
Gutsche Christoph |
MH |
1 |
23:31:44 |
5 |
Schatz Gerd |
M30 |
3 |
24:14:13 |
6 |
Kehraus Peter |
M40 |
2 |
24:24:36 |
7 |
Ottitsch Guido |
M40 |
3 |
24:26:58 |
8 |
Zellnig Wolfgang |
M40 |
4 |
24:33:70 |
9 |
Kienleitner Thomas |
MH |
2 |
24:39:33 |
10 |
Pall Robert |
MH |
3 |
24:51:68 |
11 |
Zellnig Herfried |
M40 |
5 |
25:16:66 |
12 |
Petz Gerald |
M40 |
6 |
25:40:69 |
13 |
Stückler Chistoph |
Jun/M |
1 |
25:52:93 |
14 |
Piko Hans |
M50 |
1 |
26:21:33 |
15 |
Driessen Michael |
M30 |
4 |
26:38:11 |
16 |
Driessen Markus |
Jun/M |
2 |
27:15:33 |
17 |
Matschek Friedrich |
M30 |
5 |
28:24:51 |
18 |
Pogrilz Pascal |
Jun/M |
3 |
28:34:89 |
19 |
Kositz Christian |
M30 |
6 |
28:45:70 |
20 |
Schlatte Alfred |
M50 |
2 |
29:31:73 |
21 |
Konrad Wolfgang Mag. |
M50 |
3 |
29:49:86 |
22 |
Wutscher Markus |
MH |
4 |
29:54:59 |
23 |
Spanschel Stefan |
MH |
5 |
30:41:32 |
24 |
Blatnik Viljem |
M60 |
2 |
31:18:84 |
25 |
Schrammel Siegfried |
M60 |
1 |
31:19:40 |
26 |
Malinsky Irene |
W40 |
1 |
31:27:09 |
27 |
Sarkady Gyula |
M30 |
7 |
31:31:20 |
28 |
Meschnig Anton |
M50 |
4 |
32:03:92 |
29 |
Blatnik Hedvika |
W50 |
1 |
32:16:32 |
30 |
Gräßl Lisa |
Jun/W |
1 |
32:42:85 |
31 |
Gutschi Anna |
Jun/W |
2 |
32:43:32 |
32 |
Tripold Christina |
Jun/W |
3 |
33:17:37 |
33 |
Schliefnig Rainer |
M30 |
8 |
34:37:00 |
34 |
Götsch Rene |
M30 |
9 |
34:39:62 |
35 |
Thonhauser Andrea |
WH |
1 |
34:50:10 |
36 |
Sauer Veronika |
W40 |
2 |
34:52:98 |
37 |
Tüchler Thomas |
M30 |
10 |
35:20:10 |
38 |
Spanschel Sandra |
WH |
2 |
35:26:74 |
39 |
Dohr Elfriede |
W40 |
3 |
35:52:64 |