Dieter Petz

Jg. 1965, 9473 Lavamünd

Bestzeiten
 
10 km 36' 56'' St. Paul 16
Halbmarathon 1h 21 ' 43'' Klagenfurt 17
Marathon  2h 57' 39'' Wien 12
       
       
Die letzten Ergebnisse    
DATUM
ZEIT
LAUF
DISTANZ
PLATZIERUNG
20.08.17 1h21'43'' "Kärnten läuft" Velden-Klagenfurt 21,1 km 64.Ges./1.M50/ 1.M50 Krt.MS
11.06.17 1h09'46'' 13. Schwarzgupf-BL 10,7 km / 940 Hm 20.Ges. / 4.M50
09.06.17 32' 10'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 7,6 km 4.Ges. / 1.M50
09.06.17 15' 44'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 3,8 km 3.Ges. / 1.M50
07.05.17 49' 07'' 17. Gorski Tek Ravne (SLO) 9,2 km / 600 Hm 5.Ges. / 2.M50
29.04.17 18' 18'' Frühlingslauf Frantschach 5 km 5.Ges. / 1.M50
15.04.17 18' 12'' 38. KLC Osterlauf Medulin (HR) 5 km 25.Ges. / 1.M50
26.03.17 51' 19'' 13. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,85 km / 529 Hm 36.Ges. / 4.M50
25.03.17 1h26'52'' Wolfsberger HM 21,1 km 4.Ges. / 1.M50
25.02.17 37' 53'' Kärntner Cross MS Ferlach 9 km 17.Ges. / 3.M50
04.02.17 55' 50'' Berglauf Ravne (SLO) - 6.Ges. / 1.M50
21.01.17 61' 29'' Berglauf Ravne (SLO) - 10.Ges. / 1.M50
08.01.17 35' 47'' 11. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf 9 km 14.Ges. / 2.M50
07.01.17 55' 24'' Berglauf Ravne (SLO) - 5.Ges. / 1.M50
31.12.16 38' 03'' Silvesterlauf Klagenfurt 10 km 16.Ges. / 1.M50
17.12.16 52' 33'' Berglauf Ravne (SLO) - 10.Ges. / 2.M50
03.12.16 54' 39'' Berglauf Ravne (SLO) - 18. Ges. / 4.M50
30.10.16 ca. 3h 14' 21. Laibach Marathon (SLO) 42,2 km ca. 195.Ges. / 17.M50
25.09.16 39' 14'' Triathlon in Jesolo (I) 10,2 km 1. Mann / 1. Staffel
17.09.16 1h18'40'' 4. Genussapfellauf 21,1 km Staffel 2. Gesamt
23.04.16 36' 56'' 22. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf 10 km 12.Ges. / 2.M50
03.04.16 48' 48'' 12. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,8 km / 529 Hm 12.Ges. / 3.M50
03.01.16 37' 41'' 10. Int. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf 9 km 11.Ges. / 1.M50
31.12.15 38' 22'' 2. Klagenfurter Silvesterlauf 10 km 14.Ges. / 1.M50
15.11.15 3'01'22'' 35. Valencia-Marathon (ESP) 42,2 km 932.Ges. / 31.M50
11.10.15 1h21'50'' Graz Marathon 21,1 km 40.Ges. / 1.M50
26.09.15 32' 43'' 1. Drachenlauf Griffen 8,9 km 3.Ges. / 1.M50
13.09.15 59' 14'' City Duathlon Deutschlandsberg 5/15/2,5 km 6.Ges. / 1.M50
23.08.15 1h24'50'' Kärnten läuft 21,1 km 155.Ges. / 9.M50
29.05.15 - Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 7,2 km 1. Gesamt
03.05.15 1h23'21'' 12. Sonnenlauf St. Veit 21,1 km 15.Ges. / 2.M50
25.04.15 1h04'46'' 4. Gösselsdorfer Duathlon 5/18/2,5 km 61.Ges. / 1.M50
12.04.15 49' 02'' 11. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,8 km / 529 Hm 15.Ges. / 1.M50
28.03.15 1h24'52'' Halbmarathon Wolfsberg 21,1 km 3.Ges. / 2.M50
08.03.15 30' 30'' Kärntner Cross-MS Völkermarkt 7,6 km 18. Ges. / 5.M50
04.01.15 35' 34'' 9. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf 9 km 13.Ges. / 1.M50
30.11.14 37' 06'' 12. Adventlauf Klagenfurt 10 km 15.Ges. / 4.M40
26.10.14 3h02'28'' Luzern Marathon (CH) 42,2 km 76.Ges. / 21.M40
18.10.14 17' 55'' 20. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf 5 km 4. Gesamt
20.09.14 1h27'32'' 2. Genussapfellauf Stubenberg 21,1 km 29.Ges. / 4.M45
15.09.14 48' 37'' 30. Reisberglauf 9,2km / 610 Hm 18.Ges. / 4.M45
06.09.14 32' 16'' 6. Magdalensberglauf 5,3 km 65. Gesamt
24.08.14 1h22'46'' Kärnten läuft 21,1 km 94.Ges. / 9.M45
15.08.14 18' 21'' 37. Klopeinersee-Lauf 5,2 km 13.Ges. / 1.M40
10.08.14 50' 46'' 33. Zwei-Seen-Lauf Afritz 12 km 4.Ges. / 2.M40
14.06.14 40' 26'' Eberndorfer Volkslauf 10 km 4.Ges. / 3.M40
13.06.14 31' 36'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 7,6 km 1.Ges. / 1.M40
18.05.14 1h01'45'' Diexer Panoramalauf 10,9 km / 778 Hm 21.Ges. / 1.M45 Krt.MS
27.04.14 49' 32'' 10. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,8 km / 529 Hm 25.Ges. / 4.M45
26,04.14 17' 56'' 13. St. Gertrauder Frühlingslauf 5 km 7.Ges. / 4. AK I
29.03.14 1h23'48'' Wolfsberger Halbmarathon 21,1 km 8.Ges. / 5.M40
09.03.14 31' 56'' Krt. Cross MS Feistritz 8,4 km 4. Ges. / 1.M45
01.12.13 38' 42'' 11. Adventlauf Klagenfurt mit Krt. MS 10 km 31.Ges. / 9.M40 / 4.M45 Krt.MS
13.10.13 3h00'29'' Graz Marathon 42,2 km 130.Ges. / 18.M45
18.08.13 1h25'57'' Kärnten läuft HM 21,1 km 129.Ges. / 13.M45
19.07.13 1h27'55'' 9. Ossiacher Nacht-HM 21,1 km 25.Ges. / 4.M45
27.06.13 56' 34'' Company Triathlon Klagenfurt 0,38/18/ 4,2 km 55. Gesamt
24.05.13 33' 02'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 7,6 km 3. Gesamt
20.05.13 1h03'46'' 6. Diexer Panoramalauf 10,9 km /778 Hm 23.Ges. / 6.M45
28.04.13 3h04'59'' Madrid Marathon (ESP) 42,2 km 504.Ges. / 58.M45
21.04.13 51' 05'' 9. Int. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,85 km /529 Hm 23.Ges. / 6.M45
13.04.13 25' 21'' Kids-Cup / Hobbylauf Wolfsberg 6 km 1. Gesamt
06.04.13 41' 43'' 19. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf 10,5 km 20.Ges. / 2.M45
23.03.13 38' 15'' Wolfsberger Halbmarathon 10 km 10.Ges. / 2.M40
06.01.13 37' 00'' 7. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf 9 km 7.Ges. / 2.M45
16.12.12 36' 57'' 1. Wiener Indoor-Marathon 10,1 km 8.Gesamt
02.12.12 38' 40'' 10. Klagenfurter Adventlauf 10 km 30.Ges. / 8.M40
28.10.12 3h08'34'' 17. Ljubljana Marathon 42,2 km 116.Ges. / 13.M45
07.10.12 1h25'49'' 9. Abstimmungslauf Ferlach 21,1 km 6.Ges. / 2.M45
08.09.12 36' 11'' Magdalensberglauf 9,3 km 19. Ges. GG
19.08.12 1h27'31'' Kärnten läuft 21,1 km 128.Ges. / 11.M45
07.07.12 21' 42'' 8. Griffner Schlossberglauf 5,2 km / 120 Hm 5.Ges. / 2.M40
10.06.12 1h16'35'' 8. Schwarzgupf Berglauf 11,85km/ 1100 Hm 88.Ges. / 15.M45
02.06.12 19' 27'' Eberndorfer Volkslauf 5 km 2. Gesamt
01.06.12 15' 15'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 3,75 km 2. Gesamt
26.05.12 27' 09'' 6. Hollenburglauf Maria Rain 7,3 km 17.Ges. / 2.M45
01.05.12 40' 58'' 4. Kömmel Berglauf 7,8 km / 550 Hm 3. Gesamt
28.04.12
18' 04''
11. St. Gertrauder Frühlingslauf
5 km
5.Ges. / 5.AK I
22.04.12
49' 19''
8. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf
9,75km /530 Hm
26.Ges. / 4.M45
15.04.12 2h 57' 39'' Vienna City Marathon 42,2 km 210.Ges. / 22.M45
24.03.12 30' 57'' 10. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf 7 km 70.Ges. / 10.M45
24.03.12 1h 26' 41'' 10. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf 21,1 km 17.Ges. / 8.M40
04.03.12 28' 57'' 2. Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf 7,5 km 4.Ges. / 2.M45
08.01.12
35' 37''
6. Int. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
9 km
13.Ges. / 3.M45
20.11.11
3h02'51''
4. Marathon Nizza - Cannes
42,2 km
400.Ges. / 189.M45
26.10.11
27' 16''
7. Köttmannsdorfer Volkslauf
6,9 km
14.Ges. / 3.M40
15.10.11
40' 11''
17. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf
10,5 km
14.Ges. / 1.M45
25.09.11
38' 19''
Völkermarkter Stadtlauf
10 km
63. Gesamt
24.09.11
50' 38''
Reisberglauf St. Marein
9 km / 600 Hm
14.Ges. / 2.M45
18.09.11
45' 48''
Vom See zum Berg Velden
9,2 km / 518 Hm
29.Ges. / 6.M45
21.08.11
1h28'10''
Kärnten läuft HM
21,1 km
133.Ges. / 10.M45
09.07.11
16' 57''
Triathlon St. Andrä
4 km
13.Ges. / 2.M40
22.06.11
21' 33''
7. Griffner Schlossberglauf
5,2 km / 120 Hm
5.Ges. / 1.M40
17.06.11
27' 13''
7. Ossiacher Nacht-HM
7,16 km
13.Ges. / 3.M45
17.06.11
14' 47''
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd
3,75 km
2.Ges. / 1.M45
11.06.11
27' 23''
5. Hollenburglauf Maria Rain
7,3 km
15.Ges. / 3.M45
22.05.11
42' 19''
Gorski Tek Berglauf
9 km / 604 Hm
5.Ges. / 1.M45
21.05.11
37' 38''
Eberndorfer Volkslauf
10 km
6.Ges. / 3.M40
14.05.11
31' 31''
21. Angerer Volkslauf
8,25 km
17.Ges. / 5.M45
07,05,11
38' 27''
Kulturlauf Bleiburg
10 km
6.Gesamt
01.05.11
40' 13''
3. Kömmel Berglauf
7,7 km / 610 Hm
4. Gesamt
30.04.11
10. St. Gertrauder Frühlingslauf
5 km
27.04.11
1h47'39''
Businessteamlauf
Red Bull Ring
12,9 km
5. Ges. / 4. M-Team
17.04.11
2h35'43''
Vienna City Marathon Staffel
42,2 km
9.Gesamt
10.04.11
1h08'01''
4. Diexer Panoramalauf
12,1 km /928 Hm
13.Ges. / 4.M45
27.02.11
24' 50''
Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf
6,42 km
8.Ges. / 3.M40
28.11.10
38' 44''
8. Klagenfurter Adventlauf
10 km
29.Ges. / 8.M40
21.11.10
1h25'06''
HM Palmanova (I)
21,1 km
220.Ges. / 54.M40
26.10.10
20' 47''
9. Schlossberglauf Wolfsberg
4,2 km / 200 Hm
7.Ges. / 1.M40
16.10.10
52' 34''
26. Reisberglauf Wolfsberg
9 km / 600 Hm
44.Ges. / 8.M45
10.10.10
3h01'15''
Graz Marathon
42,2 km
116.Ges. / 20.M45
26.09.10
1h21'50''
11. Udine HM
21,1 km
108.Ges. / 12.M40
22.08.10
1h24'41''
"Kärnten läuft" HM
21,1 km
97.Ges. / 9.M45
07.08.10
46' 00''
13. Ulrichsberglauf
9,5 km / 550 Hm
23.Ges. / 6.M45
16.07.10
1h29'46''
Ossiachersee HM
21,1 km
31.Ges. / 6.M45
11.07.10
1h29'34''
5. Int. Faaker See HM
21,1 km
15.Ges. / 6.M40
08.07.10
29' 05''
Stadtlauf Bad St. Leonhard
7,7 km
3.Ges. / 1.M40
25.06.10
48' 14''
St. Andräer Triathlon
0,3/16/4
21.Ges. / 4.M40
29.05.10
41' 06''
16. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf
10,5 km
14.Ges. / 4.M45
28.05.10
14' 52''
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd
3,95 km
2. Gesamt
23.05.10
43' 14''
Gorski tek Berglauf (SLO)
9 km / 604 Hm
21.Ges. / 5.M45
22.05.10
27' 41''
Hollenburglauf Maria Rain
7,3 km
16.Ges. / 5.M45
24.04.10
18' 05''
GG-Lauf Frantschach
5 km
5.Ges. / 3.M-AK I
10.04.10
49' 12''
6. St. Georgener Brandl Berglauf
8,8 km / 700 Hm
19.Ges. / 3.M45
27.03.10
1h24'23''
Wolfsberger Halbmarathon
21,1 km
13.Ges. / 6.M40
07.03.10
28' 51''
Crosslauf Knt.MS St. Michael
7 km
14.Ges. / 3.M45
03.01.10
15' 14''
4. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
4 km
8.Ges. / 7.M-Kurz
22.11.09
1h23'09''
7. HM Palmanova (ITA)
21,1 km
171.Gesamt
25.10.09
3h05'42''
14. Laibach-Marathon
42,2 km
98.Ges. / 19.M40
23.08.09
1h24'35''
Kärnten läuft HM
21,1 km
114.Ges. / 26.M40
15.08.09
41' 12''
Volkslauf um Klopeinersee
10,4 km
8.Ges. / 4.M40
01.08.09
47' 45''
12. Ulrichsberglauf
9,8 km / 560 Hm
35.Ges. / 10.M40
24.07.09
12 28''
5. Griffner Schlossberglauf

3,07km/
100 Hm

8.Ges. / 4.M40
17.07.09
1h30'01''
5. Ossiacher Nacht-HM
21,1 km
48.Ges. / 11.M40
11.07.09
1h12'54''
2. Diexer Panoramalauf

12,2km/ 930 Hm

38.Ges. / 7.M40
09.07.09
31' 12''
Stadtlauf Bad St. Leonhard
8 km
10.Ges. / 4.M40 / 3.Team
20.06.09
52'22''
4. Grazer Speciallauf
12 km / 250 Hm
7. Ges. / 2.M40
19.06.09
26'00''
5. St. Georgener Burgenlauf
5,4 km / 300 Hm
5.Ges. / 3.M40
05.06.09
14'14''
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd
4 km
2. Gesamt / 1.M40
30.05.09
28' 31''
3. Hollenburglauf Maria Rain
7,4 km
29. Ges. / 6.M40
24.05.09
3h14'22''
Copenhagen Marathon
42,2 km
642. Ges. / 127.M40
19.04.09
38'45''
15. Ölspurlauf Deutschlandsberg
10 km
18.Ges. / 6.M40
29.03.09
1h27'46''
HM-MS in Wolfsberg
21,1 km
40.Gesamt/14.M40
21.03.09
27'09''
7. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf
7 km
34. Gesamt / 9.M40
         
     
ZURÜCK ZUR ÜBERSICHT