Patrick Petz

Jg. 1988, 9473 Lavamünd

Bestzeiten
 
10 km 36' 31'' Klagenfurt 10
Halbmarathon 1h 17'44'' Palmanova 10
Marathon  2h 50' 48'' Wien 12
       
       
Die letzten Ergebnisse    
DATUM
ZEIT
LAUF
DISTANZ
PLATZIERUNG
20.08.17 1h26'38'' "Kärnten läuft" Velden-Klagenfurt 21,1 km 134.Ges./11.MH/ 12.MH Krt.MS
11.06.17 1h09'46'' 13. Schwarzgupf-BL 10,7 km / 940 Hm 17.Ges. / 4.MH
09.06.17 33' 17'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 7,6 km 7.Ges. / 4.MH
09.06.17 15' 42'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 3,8 km 2.Ges. / 2.MH
07.05.17 47' 45'' 17. Gorski Tek Ravne (SLO) 9,2 km / 600 Hm 3.Ges. / 2.MH
29.04.17 17' 48'' Frühlingslauf Frantschach 5 km 3.Ges. / 1.MH
15.04.17 18' 03'' 38. KLC Osterlauf Medulin (HR) 5 km 23.Ges. / 15.MH
26.03.17 48' 06'' 13. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,85 km / 529 Hm 21.Ges. / 3.MH
07.01.17 60' 24'' Berglauf Ravne (SLO) - 14.Ges. / 10.MH
31.12.15 38' 42'' 2. Klagenfurter Silvesterlauf 10 km 15.Ges. / 6.MH
22.08.15 15' 59'' Kärnten läuft Dogging 4,2 km 7. Gesamt
21.06.15 38' 474'' 21. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf 10 km 14.Ges. / 3.MH
12.04.15 47' 01'' 11. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,8 km / 529 Hm 11.Ges. / 3.MH
08.03.15 28' 56'' Kärntner Cross-MS Völkermarkt 7,6 km 7. Gesamt
15.09.14 47' 41'' 30. Reisberglauf 9,2km / 610 Hm 13.Ges. / 2.MH
24.08.14 1h23'38'' Kärnten läuft 21,1 km 111.Ges. / 17.MH
23.08.14 15' 53'' Kärnten läuft - Dogging 4,2 km Dogging 8.Ges. / 7. Mann
21.09.13 14' 48'' Orpheo Run Wolfsberg 3,6 km Dogging 2.Ges. / 1.Mann
07.09.13 52' 23'' 29. Reisberglauf St. Marein 9,2 km / 610 Hm 23.Ges. / 4.MH
18.08.13 1h23'39'' Kärnten läuft HM 21,1 km 94.Ges. / 15.MH
06.07.13 20' 33'' 9. Griffner Schlossberglauf 5,5 km / 120 Hm 1.Ges. / 1.MH
27.06.13 50' 18'' Company Triathlon Klagenfurt 0,38/18/ 4,2 km 13. Gesamt
24.05.13 30' 09'' Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd 7,6 km 2. Gesamt
20.05.13 57' 34'' 6. Diexer Panoramalauf 10,9 km /778 Hm 11Ges. / 2.MH
12.05.13 39' 38'' Gorski tek BL Ravne (SLO) 9 km / 600 Hm 5.Ges. / 1.MH
11.05.13 1h03'14'' Wolfsberg Kurztriathlon 0,75/20/ 5,4 km 11.Ges. / 1.M-Elite
01.05.13 51' 20'' 9. Römerlauf Magdalensberg 10,6 km / 550 Hm 5.Ges. / 1.MH
21.04.13 46' 03'' 9. Int. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf 9,85 km /529 Hm 7.Ges. / 1.MH
06.04.13 39' 53'' 19. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf 10,5 km 14.Ges. / 4.MH
23.03.13 36' 36'' Wolfsberger Halbmarathon 10 km 4.Ges. / 2.MH
12.02.13 30' 04'' Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf 7,5 km 1. Gesamt
27.01.13 35' 10'' Crosslauf Frohnleiten 9 km 7.Ges. / 6.MH
06.01.13 35' 14'' 7. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf 9 km 2.Ges. / 1.MH
31.12.12 34' 51'' Silvesterlauf Graz 10 km 9.Ges. / 3.MH
16.12.12 35' 17'' 1. Wiener Indoor-Marathon 10,1 km 2.Gesamt
02.12.12 37' 15'' 10. Klagenfurter Adventlauf 10 km 17.Ges. / 7.MH
19.08.12 1h24'45'' Kärnten läuft 21,1 km 87.Ges. / 4.MH
14.07.12 1h28'40'' 26. Gösselsdorfer Volkstriathlon 0,5/32/5 km 31.Ges. /
10.M-Elite I
07.07.12 21' 06'' 8. Griffner Schlossberglauf 5,2 km / 120 Hm 2.Ges. / 2.MH
06.05.12 2h35'34'' Salzburg Marathon Staffel (Wiltsche, K.Ramusch, P.Petz, Wasner) 42,2 km 1. Gesamt
22.04.12
45' 01''
8. St. Pauler Rabenstein Berglauf
9,75km /530 Hm
8.Ges. / 2.MH
15.04.12 2h 50' 48'' Vienna City Marathon 42,2 km 113.Ges. / 29.MH
31.03.12 1h19'29'' Wolfsberger Halbmarathon 21,1 km 12.Ges. / 5.MH
24.03.12 27' 22'' 10. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf 7 km 25.Ges. / 6.MH
24.03.12 1h 19' 19'' 10. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf 21,1 km 6.Ges. / 2.MH
04.03.12 28' 14'' 2. Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf 7,5 km 2.Ges. / 2.MH
12.02.12
30' 04''
Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf
7,5 km
1. Gesamt
08.01.12
34' 25''
6. Int. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
9 km
6.Ges. / 6.MH
27.11.11
36' 40''
9. Adventlauf Klagenfurt
10 km
7.Ges. / 4.MH
26.10.11
27' 27''
7. Köttmannsdorfer Volkslauf
6,9 km
15.Ges. / 6.MH
15.10.11
38' 59''
17. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf
10,5 km
8.Ges. / 3.MH
25.09.11
36' 33''
Völkermarkter Stadtlauf
10 km
50. Gesamt
24.09.11
47' 18''
Reisberglauf St. Marein
9 km / 600 Hm
8.Ges. / 2.MH
18.09.11
43' 30''
Vom See zum Berg Velden
9,2 km / 518 Hm
17.Ges. / 4.MH
27.08.11
2h12'43''
5. Faakersee Triathlon
1,5/40/10 km
90.Ges. / 7.M-U23
21.08.11
1h23'30''
Kärnten läuft HM
21,1 km
68.Ges. / 5.MH
15.08.11
38' 08''
34. Volkslauf um den Klopeinersee
10,4 km
5.Ges. / 1.MH
13.08.11
1h22'09''
16. Stinatzer HM
21,1 km
11.Ges. / 4.MH
09.07.11
15'54''
Triathlon St. Andrä
4 km
3.Ges. / 2.MH
29.05.11
1h04'47''
Wörthersee Triathlon
0,75/20/5 km
65.Ges. / 4.M-U23
21.05.11
37' 20''
Eberndorfer Volkslauf
10 km
5.Ges. / 1.MH
15.05.11
43' 04''
16. Narzissenblütenlauf Maria Elend
10 km / 560 Hm
14.Ges. / 2.MH
07.05.11
55' 26''
7. Römerlauf Magdalensberg
11,5 km / 550 Hm
16.Ges. / 3.MH
01.05.11
38' 54''
3. Kömmel Berglauf
7,7 km / 610 Hm
3. Gesamt
10.04.11
56'44''
4. Diexer Panoramawalk
6,1 km /300 Hm
18. Gesamt
27.02.11
28' 25''
Jedermannlauf Sittersdorf
6,42 km
18.Ges. / 7.MH
02.01.11
31' 12''
5. St. Pauler Neujahrscrosslauf
8 kmj
6.Ges. / 1.MH
04.12.10
19' 41''
Adventslauf St. Andrä
5 km
3.Ges. / 2.MH
28.11.10
36' 31''
8. Klagenfurter Adventlauf
10 km
11.Ges. / 5.MH
21.11.10
1h17'44''
HM Palmanova (I)
21,1 km
69.Ges. / 20.MH
26.10.10
19' 18''
9. Schlossberglauf Wolfsberg
4,2 km / 200 Hm
4.Ges. / 3.MH
09.10.10
1h17'18''
Jörg Haider - Gedächtnislauf
19 km
2.Ges. / 1.M-U40
26.09.10
1h21'20''
11. Udine HM
21,1 km
99.Ges. / 11.MH
28.08.10
2h12h38''
4. Faakersee-Triathlon
1,5/38/9,7
149.Ges. / 9.M-U23
16.07.10
1h29'53''
Ossiachersee HM
21,1 km
33.Ges. / 3.MH
11.07.10
1h25'19''
5. Int. Faaker See HM
21,1 km
10.Ges. / 1.MH
25.06.10
45' 56''
St. Andräer Triathlon
0,3/16/4
10.Ges. / 4.MH
11.06.10
18' 02''
Kärntner MS Wolfsberg
5 km Bahn
6. Gesamt
29.05.10
40' 16''
16. Int. St. Pauler Mostlandlauf
10,5 km
6.Ges. / 3.MH
28.05.10
14' 04''
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd
3,95 km
1. Gesamt
23.05.10
40' 47''
Gorski tek Berglauf (SLO)
9 km / 604 Hm
10.Ges. / 5.MH
22.05.10
26' 26''
Hollenburglauf Maria Rain
7,3 km
9.Ges. / 2.MH
08.05.10
37' 14''
Kulturlauf Bleiburg
10 km
5.Ges. / 3.MH
01.05.10
1h20'52''
10. Lauffestival Bad Blumau
21,1 km
4.Ges. / 1.MH
24.04.10
18' 15''
GG-Lauf Frantschach
5 km
6.Ges. / 3.MH
23.04.10
38' 17''
Kärntner Bahn-MS Feldkirchen
10 km
6. Gesamt
10.04.10
45' 42''
6. St. Georgener Brandl Berglauf
8,8 km / 700 Hm
9.Ges. / 3.MH
27.03.10
1h22'49''
Wolfsberger Halbmarathon
21,1 km
8.Ges. / 3.MH
07.03.10
28' 39''
Crosslauf Knt.MS St. Michael
7 km
13.Ges. / 6.MH
03.01.10
30' 52''
4. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
8 km
10.Ges. / 2.MH
22.11.09
1h22'29''
7. HM Palmanova (ITA)
21,1 km
151.Gesamt
24.10.09
38' 58''

Stadtlauf Völkermarkt Kärntner MS

10 km
17.Ges. / 2.M-U23
15.08.09
41' 46''
Volkslauf um Klopeinersee
10,4 km
10.Ges. / 3.MH
01.08.09
47' 08''
12. Ulrichsberglauf
9,8 km / 560 Hm
33.Ges. / 7.MH
24.07.09
12' 11''
5. Griffner Schlossberglauf

3,07km/
100 Hm

5.Ges. / 2.MH
18.07.09
28' 19''
23. Gösselsdorfer Volkstriathlon
6,7 km
9.Zeit / 3. Mixed-Team
17.07.09
1h28'13''
5. Ossiacher Nacht-HM
21,1 km
38.Ges. / 3.MH
11.07.09
1h08'44''
2. Diexer Panoramalauf
12,2 km/ 930 Hm
22.Ges. / 6.MH
09.07.09
30' 44''
Stadtlauf Bad St. Leonhard
8 km
7.Ges. / 3.MH / 3.Team
28.06.09
1h28'32''
4. Faakersee HM
21,1 km
24.Ges. / 6.MH
27.06.09
37' 47''
7. Stadtlauf Frohnleiten
9,6 km
31.Ges. / 5.MH
21.06.09
1h21'52''
Team Decathlon Völkermarkt
18,6 km
18. Zeit / 19. Team
19.06.09
25'28''
5. St. Georgener Burgenlauf
5,4 km / 300 Hm
5.Ges. / 2.MH
05.06.09
13'49''
Dreifaltigkeitslauf Lavamünd
4 km
1. Gesamt / 1.MH
30.05.09
27' 52''
3. Hollenburglauf Maria Rain
7,4 km
24. Ges. / 3.MH
09.05.09
1h24'44''
Triathlon Wolfsberg

Σ 25,4k

45. Ges. / 8.M-U23
19.04.09
38'11''
15. Ölspurlauf Deutschlandsberg
10 km
13.Ges. / 7.MH
29.03.09
1h29'28''
HM-MS in Wolfsberg
21,1 km
42.Gesamt/1.M-U23
21.03.09
27'08''
7. Übersbacher Frühlingslauf
7 km
32. Gesamt / 7.M20
01.02.09
16' 42''
3. St.Pauler Crosslauf
4 km
15. Gesamt
         
     
ZURÜCK ZUR ÜBERSICHT