Rang |
Stnr |
Name |
Jg. |
Nat |
Verein/Ort |
Kl.Rang |
1.Runde |
2.Runde |
3.Runde |
4.Runde |
5.Runde |
Brutto/Rg |
Netto |
km/h |
min/km |
1 |
1 |
Mechehoud Sofiane |
79 |
ALG |
SV Schwechat |
1 |
06:24 |
06:41 |
06:37 |
06:38 |
06:31 |
0:32:53 |
0:32:52
|
19.26 |
3:07 |
1 |
3 |
Abuja Markus |
73 |
AUT |
KLC |
2 |
06:55 |
07:10 |
07:07 |
06:53 |
06:39 |
0:34:46 |
0:34:46
|
18.21 |
3:18 |
2 |
174 |
Maurer Wolfgang |
70 |
AUT |
LC Villach |
3 |
06:55 |
07:10 |
07:08 |
06:58 |
06:47 |
0:35:01 |
0:35:00
|
18.08 |
3:19 |
3 |
111 |
Hartenberger Günther |
70 |
AUT |
LAC Kappel |
4 |
06:55 |
07:10 |
07:09 |
07:20 |
07:19 |
0:35:56 |
0:35:55
|
17.62 |
3:24 |
1 |
179 |
Santner Bernhard |
61 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Villach |
5 |
07:11 |
07:27 |
07:26 |
07:25 |
07:15 |
0:36:47 |
0:36:46
|
17.22 |
3:29 |
2 |
10 |
Mori Joze |
64 |
SLO |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
6 |
07:12 |
07:28 |
07:26 |
07:26 |
07:24 |
0:36:58 |
0:36:58
|
17.12 |
3:30 |
1 |
19 |
Pototschnik Reinhold |
65 |
AUT |
LG Südkärnten |
7 |
07:13 |
07:25 |
07:26 |
07:27 |
07:28 |
0:37:04 |
0:37:02
|
17.09 |
3:31 |
2 |
167 |
Mikula Christian |
79 |
AUT |
WFV Finkenstein Faakersee |
8 |
07:11 |
07:30 |
07:33 |
07:40 |
07:29 |
0:37:28 |
0:37:26
|
16.91 |
3:33 |
2 |
155 |
Mord Heimo |
76 |
AUT |
Stadtwerke Judenburg AG |
8 |
06:56 |
07:30 |
07:40 |
07:26 |
07:52 |
0:37:26 |
0:37:26
|
16.91 |
3:33 |
3 |
100 |
Kozak Erwin |
64 |
AUT |
KLC |
10 |
07:20 |
07:30 |
07:35 |
07:37 |
07:39 |
0:37:45 |
0:37:43
|
16.78 |
3:35 |
4 |
12 |
Kantor Josef |
74 |
AUT |
LG St.Paul |
11 |
07:12 |
07:33 |
07:45 |
07:50 |
07:29 |
0:37:52 |
0:37:51
|
16.72 |
3:35 |
2 |
16 |
Wrienz Oswald |
65 |
AUT |
LG Südkärnten |
12 |
07:19 |
07:32 |
07:36 |
07:44 |
07:38 |
0:37:54 |
0:37:51
|
16.72 |
3:35 |
4 |
253 |
Kurmansek Sebastian |
75 |
SLO |
Velenje |
13 |
07:18 |
07:31 |
07:42 |
07:52 |
07:32 |
0:37:59 |
0:37:56
|
16.69 |
3:36 |
3 |
13 |
First Bernhard |
68 |
AUT |
LG St. Paul |
14 |
07:15 |
07:43 |
07:30 |
07:58 |
07:48 |
0:38:16 |
0:38:16
|
16.54 |
3:38 |
4 |
181 |
Klinger Christian |
67 |
AUT |
HRC Jaritzberg |
15 |
07:28 |
07:41 |
07:47 |
07:44 |
07:35 |
0:38:20 |
0:38:17
|
16.53 |
3:38 |
4 |
50 |
Strasser Bernhard |
63 |
AUT |
Fun Run St. Stefan |
16 |
07:20 |
07:42 |
07:50 |
07:50 |
07:34 |
0:38:19 |
0:38:17
|
16.53 |
3:38 |
5 |
9 |
Zdouc Maximilian |
62 |
AUT |
KLC |
17 |
07:12 |
07:39 |
07:53 |
07:57 |
07:35 |
0:38:19 |
0:38:18
|
16.53 |
3:38 |
1 |
39 |
Mirnig Günther |
59 |
AUT |
HYPO Alpe Adria Bank AG |
18 |
07:21 |
07:31 |
07:41 |
07:51 |
07:58 |
0:38:25 |
0:38:23
|
16.49 |
3:38 |
6 |
178 |
Fröhlich Friedrich |
60 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Villach |
19 |
07:26 |
07:45 |
07:44 |
07:47 |
07:53 |
0:38:38 |
0:38:37
|
16.39 |
3:40 |
5 |
187 |
Stocker Roland |
73 |
AUT |
KLC |
20 |
07:22 |
07:41 |
07:56 |
07:53 |
07:47 |
0:38:42 |
0:38:40
|
16.37 |
3:40 |
2 |
80 |
Baumhackl Gottfried |
55 |
AUT |
Liebensdorf |
21 |
07:20 |
07:44 |
07:51 |
07:58 |
07:50 |
0:38:45 |
0:38:44
|
16.34 |
3:40 |
5 |
17 |
Stern Peter |
67 |
AUT |
LG Südkärnten |
22 |
07:40 |
07:50 |
07:56 |
07:48 |
07:34 |
0:38:53 |
0:38:50
|
16.3 |
3:41 |
6 |
171 |
Strohmeier Bernd |
65 |
AUT |
Graz |
23 |
07:38 |
07:55 |
07:55 |
07:48 |
07:53 |
0:39:13 |
0:39:11
|
16.15 |
3:43 |
5 |
132 |
Trenkwalder Axel |
82 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt Road Runners |
24 |
07:46 |
08:00 |
08:01 |
08:03 |
07:47 |
0:39:41 |
0:39:38
|
15.97 |
3:45 |
7 |
141 |
Wolf Helmut |
68 |
AUT |
HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon |
25 |
07:34 |
07:59 |
08:09 |
08:10 |
07:46 |
0:39:40 |
0:39:39
|
15.96 |
3:46 |
8 |
186 |
Doujak Valentin |
67 |
AUT |
KLC |
26 |
07:45 |
08:01 |
08:01 |
08:03 |
07:50 |
0:39:45 |
0:39:43
|
15.94 |
3:46 |
3 |
28 |
Fuchs Ernst |
56 |
AUT |
HSV Strass Running |
27 |
07:28 |
08:06 |
08:11 |
08:14 |
07:55 |
0:39:57 |
0:39:56
|
15.85 |
3:47 |
9 |
23 |
Poll Gernot |
66 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Villach |
28 |
07:36 |
08:01 |
08:12 |
08:10 |
07:57 |
0:39:58 |
0:39:57
|
15.84 |
3:47 |
1 |
30 |
Volnhals Heinz |
54 |
AUT |
Post SV Graz |
29 |
07:55 |
08:06 |
08:12 |
08:14 |
07:59 |
0:40:32 |
0:40:28
|
15.64 |
3:50 |
1 |
180 |
Cvetko Christian |
86 |
AUT |
SCA St. Veit |
30 |
07:27 |
08:25 |
08:38 |
08:29 |
07:54 |
0:40:56 |
0:40:56
|
15.46 |
3:53 |
7 |
114 |
Borotschnig Franz Mag.Dr. |
63 |
AUT |
Sportunion Klagenfurt |
31 |
07:48 |
08:17 |
08:21 |
08:21 |
08:08 |
0:41:00 |
0:40:57
|
15.46 |
3:53 |
6 |
147 |
Proisl Christian |
77 |
AUT |
Future Trading COncepts |
32 |
07:40 |
08:20 |
08:24 |
08:21 |
08:18 |
0:41:09 |
0:41:04
|
15.41 |
3:54 |
8 |
60 |
Gorenschek Franz |
63 |
AUT |
HSV Bleiburg |
33 |
07:48 |
08:17 |
08:21 |
08:22 |
08:22 |
0:41:14 |
0:41:11
|
15.37 |
3:54 |
9 |
42 |
Wimmer Bernhard |
60 |
GER |
SC Moosen |
34 |
08:05 |
08:18 |
08:17 |
08:20 |
08:10 |
0:41:15 |
0:41:12
|
15.36 |
3:54 |
10 |
123 |
Gritsch Gottfried |
61 |
AUT |
LAC Wolfsberg |
35 |
08:03 |
08:16 |
08:22 |
08:20 |
08:10 |
0:41:17 |
0:41:13
|
15.36 |
3:54 |
10 |
66 |
Grasser Manfred |
66 |
AUT |
Ferndorf |
36 |
07:46 |
08:13 |
08:23 |
08:32 |
08:21 |
0:41:19 |
0:41:17
|
15.33 |
3:55 |
11 |
27 |
Ottitsch Guido |
60 |
AUT |
BSK Kelag |
37 |
08:13 |
08:18 |
08:21 |
08:16 |
08:10 |
0:41:25 |
0:41:19
|
15.32 |
3:55 |
2 |
148 |
Blasl Franz |
54 |
AUT |
TUS Feldbach |
38 |
07:56 |
08:20 |
08:24 |
08:23 |
08:18 |
0:41:24 |
0:41:23
|
15.29 |
3:55 |
12 |
153 |
Pabi Hubert |
62 |
AUT |
Deutsch-Feistritz |
39 |
07:47 |
08:13 |
08:19 |
08:21 |
08:44 |
0:41:27 |
0:41:25
|
15.28 |
3:56 |
11 |
57 |
Knauder Robert |
69 |
AUT |
HSV Bleiburg ES |
40 |
07:53 |
08:22 |
08:31 |
08:30 |
08:21 |
0:41:43 |
0:41:40
|
15.19 |
3:57 |
1 |
115 |
Schiestl Gottfried |
49 |
AUT |
ASKÖ Villach |
41 |
07:57 |
08:23 |
08:23 |
08:28 |
08:26 |
0:41:41 |
0:41:40
|
15.19 |
3:57 |
6 |
168 |
Domiuschigg Christian |
73 |
AUT |
WFV Finkenstein Faakersee |
42 |
07:50 |
08:27 |
08:30 |
08:37 |
08:21 |
0:41:51 |
0:41:46
|
15.15 |
3:58 |
2 |
97 |
Milan Borko |
47 |
SLO |
S.D. Maribor |
43 |
07:55 |
08:22 |
08:31 |
08:34 |
08:29 |
0:41:55 |
0:41:52
|
15.12 |
3:58 |
7 |
45 |
Pall Robert |
80 |
AUT |
LG St.Paul |
44 |
07:57 |
08:31 |
08:30 |
08:36 |
08:22 |
0:42:02 |
0:41:58
|
15.08 |
3:59 |
3 |
117 |
Enzersfellner Johann |
52 |
AUT |
LG Südkärnten |
45 |
08:06 |
08:21 |
08:25 |
08:36 |
08:32 |
0:42:04 |
0:42:02
|
15.06 |
3:59 |
12 |
159 |
Obersteiner Wolfgang |
67 |
AUT |
LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan |
46 |
08:15 |
08:33 |
08:28 |
08:33 |
08:17 |
0:42:14 |
0:42:08
|
15.02 |
4:00 |
13 |
58 |
Petek Werner |
64 |
AUT |
HSV Bleiburg ES |
47 |
07:57 |
08:30 |
08:34 |
08:35 |
08:31 |
0:42:11 |
0:42:08
|
15.02 |
4:00 |
13 |
129 |
Kühberger Peter |
68 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt Road Runners |
48 |
08:13 |
08:30 |
08:32 |
08:35 |
08:26 |
0:42:23 |
0:42:18
|
14.96 |
4:01 |
7 |
164 |
Url Franz |
72 |
AUT |
St. Stefan/Rosental |
49 |
08:08 |
08:28 |
08:36 |
08:35 |
08:34 |
0:42:26 |
0:42:23
|
14.93 |
4:01 |
8 |
125 |
Jercic Vasja |
72 |
SLO |
MTS Gorenje |
50 |
08:12 |
08:30 |
08:37 |
08:30 |
08:34 |
0:42:28 |
0:42:25
|
14.92 |
4:01 |
4 |
328 |
Pasterk Viktor |
53 |
AUT |
Bad Eisenkappel |
51 |
07:56 |
08:31 |
08:40 |
08:46 |
08:35 |
0:42:34 |
0:42:30
|
14.89 |
4:02 |
14 |
113 |
Greiner Peter |
67 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
52 |
08:10 |
08:33 |
08:36 |
08:41 |
08:32 |
0:42:40 |
0:42:35
|
14.86 |
4:02 |
14 |
26 |
Stocker Gerhard |
66 |
AUT |
Haimburg |
52 |
08:00 |
08:28 |
08:40 |
08:44 |
08:41 |
0:42:38 |
0:42:35
|
14.86 |
4:02 |
8 |
175 |
Mirnig Hannes |
81 |
AUT |
DSG Maria Elend |
54 |
07:24 |
08:20 |
08:50 |
09:14 |
09:00 |
0:42:51 |
0:42:49
|
14.78 |
4:04 |
5 |
78 |
Durchschlag Manfred |
54 |
AUT |
LG Südkärnten |
55 |
08:07 |
08:33 |
08:42 |
08:47 |
08:43 |
0:42:56 |
0:42:53
|
14.76 |
4:04 |
1 |
124 |
Hofer Sabine Dr. |
61 |
AUT |
St. Pantaleon |
56 |
08:15 |
08:32 |
08:40 |
08:46 |
08:42 |
0:42:59 |
0:42:57
|
14.74 |
4:04 |
14 |
65 |
Strasser Johann |
61 |
AUT |
Plechis Power Team |
57 |
08:15 |
08:40 |
08:54 |
08:48 |
08:34 |
0:43:16 |
0:43:11
|
14.66 |
4:06 |
9 |
259 |
Klemse Marjan |
73 |
SLO |
Gorenje |
58 |
07:37 |
09:12 |
08:58 |
08:46 |
08:40 |
0:43:17 |
0:43:16
|
14.63 |
4:06 |
3 |
172 |
Kranner Bruno |
49 |
AUT |
LT Lannach |
59 |
08:20 |
08:47 |
08:44 |
08:50 |
08:35 |
0:43:21 |
0:43:18
|
14.62 |
4:06 |
15 |
46 |
Petz Gerald |
61 |
AUT |
LG St. Paul |
60 |
08:20 |
08:45 |
08:52 |
08:55 |
08:46 |
0:43:45 |
0:43:40
|
14.49 |
4:08 |
6 |
118 |
Dolzer Peter |
53 |
AUT |
LC Vitus |
61 |
08:39 |
08:44 |
08:45 |
08:47 |
08:43 |
0:43:47 |
0:43:40
|
14.49 |
4:08 |
4 |
108 |
Piko Hans |
55 |
AUT |
Heiligengraber Gemeinsch. |
62 |
08:27 |
08:49 |
08:48 |
08:56 |
08:44 |
0:43:49 |
0:43:46
|
14.46 |
4:09 |
7 |
166 |
Sgaga Wilhelm |
53 |
AUT |
LC Vitus |
63 |
08:40 |
08:44 |
08:48 |
08:53 |
08:45 |
0:43:57 |
0:43:51
|
14.43 |
4:09 |
16 |
274 |
Schnitzer Josef |
66 |
AUT |
Villach |
64 |
07:52 |
08:34 |
08:55 |
09:23 |
09:08 |
0:43:57 |
0:43:54
|
14.42 |
4:10 |
5 |
34 |
Selih Miran |
59 |
SLO |
Marathon Celje |
65 |
08:36 |
08:49 |
08:54 |
08:54 |
08:42 |
0:44:04 |
0:43:58
|
14.4 |
4:10 |
17 |
109 |
Kunter Bernhard Ing. |
65 |
AUT |
Heiligengraber Gemeinschaft |
66 |
08:12 |
08:40 |
08:58 |
09:05 |
09:03 |
0:44:02 |
0:43:59
|
14.39 |
4:10 |
6 |
270 |
Stattmann Michael |
57 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt |
67 |
08:20 |
08:50 |
09:02 |
09:04 |
08:54 |
0:44:15 |
0:44:11
|
14.33 |
4:11 |
7 |
25 |
Dellemeschnig Michael |
56 |
AUT |
HSV Kol ANKER |
68 |
08:28 |
08:49 |
08:57 |
09:00 |
08:56 |
0:44:17 |
0:44:12
|
14.32 |
4:11 |
16 |
56 |
Pogoriutschnig Walter |
62 |
AUT |
HSV Bleiburg |
69 |
08:26 |
08:46 |
08:57 |
09:03 |
08:59 |
0:44:20 |
0:44:13
|
14.31 |
4:11 |
17 |
31 |
Theuermann Günther Dr. |
63 |
AUT |
Grafenstein |
70 |
08:12 |
08:40 |
09:05 |
09:20 |
09:00 |
0:44:21 |
0:44:19
|
14.28 |
4:12 |
8 |
158 |
Fluch Hans |
52 |
AUT |
LCA Hochschwab |
71 |
08:19 |
08:48 |
09:23 |
09:02 |
08:44 |
0:44:21 |
0:44:19
|
14.28 |
4:12 |
9 |
75 |
Glantschnig Gerold |
78 |
AUT |
Villach |
72 |
08:28 |
08:42 |
08:35 |
08:09 |
10:27 |
0:44:28 |
0:44:23
|
14.26 |
4:12 |
10 |
59 |
Hille Jürgen |
70 |
AUT |
HSV Bleiburg ES |
73 |
09:04 |
08:56 |
08:57 |
09:00 |
08:28 |
0:44:39 |
0:44:27
|
14.24 |
4:13 |
18 |
314 |
Pribernig Peter |
65 |
AUT |
HSV Bleiburg ES |
74 |
09:04 |
08:56 |
08:57 |
09:00 |
08:29 |
0:44:39 |
0:44:28
|
14.23 |
4:13 |
1 |
2 |
Käfer Karoline |
54 |
AUT |
KLC |
75 |
08:25 |
08:49 |
08:56 |
09:07 |
09:09 |
0:44:34 |
0:44:29
|
14.23 |
4:13 |
18 |
128 |
Kaltenegger Josef |
64 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt Road Runners |
76 |
08:46 |
09:04 |
09:11 |
08:59 |
08:49 |
0:44:54 |
0:44:49
|
14.12 |
4:15 |
1 |
173 |
Elpelt Heidi |
65 |
AUT |
LAC Kappel |
77 |
08:24 |
08:55 |
09:01 |
09:18 |
09:10 |
0:44:51 |
0:44:51
|
14.11 |
4:15 |
10 |
32 |
Grandits Jürgen |
77 |
AUT |
Verein Caritativer Biertrinker Graz |
78 |
08:41 |
09:01 |
09:05 |
09:12 |
08:51 |
0:45:00 |
0:44:53
|
14.1 |
4:15 |
8 |
24 |
Themessl-Huber Erwin |
55 |
AUT |
SK Kirchbach |
79 |
08:25 |
08:52 |
09:13 |
09:23 |
09:00 |
0:44:57 |
0:44:55
|
14.09 |
4:15 |
11 |
312 |
Riegler Markus |
79 |
AUT |
Eitweg |
80 |
08:55 |
08:55 |
08:59 |
09:05 |
09:00 |
0:45:02 |
0:44:57
|
14.08 |
4:16 |
9 |
96 |
Gumilar Oto |
51 |
SLO |
TK GRCA Mezica |
81 |
08:26 |
08:58 |
09:15 |
09:15 |
09:04 |
0:45:07 |
0:44:59
|
14.07 |
4:16 |
2 |
91 |
Zdouc Zala |
66 |
AUT |
KLC Klagenfurt |
81 |
08:29 |
09:04 |
09:11 |
09:20 |
08:54 |
0:45:03 |
0:44:59
|
14.07 |
4:16 |
19 |
154 |
Puschmann Siegmund |
61 |
AUT |
Berggeist |
83 |
08:43 |
08:56 |
09:07 |
09:12 |
09:01 |
0:45:08 |
0:45:00
|
14.07 |
4:16 |
19 |
73 |
Morri Dietmar |
65 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
84 |
08:59 |
09:00 |
08:58 |
09:00 |
09:01 |
0:45:11 |
0:45:00
|
14.07 |
4:16 |
4 |
82 |
Jagodzinski Jan |
48 |
CAN |
Chasquis Canada |
84 |
08:21 |
08:55 |
09:10 |
09:16 |
09:17 |
0:45:02 |
0:45:00
|
14.07 |
4:16 |
12 |
304 |
Weissegger Stefan |
82 |
AUT |
St. Paul |
86 |
08:43 |
09:03 |
09:03 |
09:13 |
09:07 |
0:45:17 |
0:45:11
|
14.01 |
4:17 |
13 |
55 |
Draxl Andreas |
81 |
AUT |
Puch |
87 |
08:30 |
09:01 |
09:11 |
09:18 |
09:11 |
0:45:19 |
0:45:12
|
14 |
4:17 |
20 |
152 |
Schuh Reinhold |
67 |
AUT |
Wolfsberg |
88 |
08:08 |
09:10 |
09:12 |
09:19 |
09:24 |
0:45:16 |
0:45:15
|
13.99 |
4:17 |
1 |
71 |
Wrisnig-Vuz-Tischler Caroline |
70 |
AUT |
Sportcenter Klopeinersee |
89 |
08:29 |
09:04 |
09:11 |
09:19 |
09:18 |
0:45:26 |
0:45:24
|
13.94 |
4:18 |
14 |
137 |
Sampl Jürgen |
77 |
AUT |
LC Vitus |
90 |
08:52 |
09:18 |
09:12 |
09:28 |
08:49 |
0:45:49 |
0:45:42
|
13.85 |
4:20 |
9 |
156 |
Wieland Albert |
55 |
AUT |
LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan |
91 |
08:59 |
09:12 |
09:18 |
09:22 |
08:51 |
0:45:52 |
0:45:45
|
13.83 |
4:20 |
20 |
130 |
Leeb Gerhard |
64 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt Road Runners |
92 |
09:00 |
09:11 |
09:19 |
09:29 |
09:05 |
0:46:14 |
0:46:06
|
13.73 |
4:22 |
21 |
98 |
Gutschi Wolfgang |
69 |
AUT |
HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon |
93 |
09:12 |
09:23 |
09:16 |
09:17 |
08:58 |
0:46:14 |
0:46:07
|
13.72 |
4:22 |
10 |
41 |
Pischounig Wolfgang |
58 |
AUT |
Union Rosenbach |
94 |
08:25 |
09:06 |
09:29 |
09:47 |
09:22 |
0:46:18 |
0:46:10
|
13.71 |
4:23 |
2 |
79 |
Juvan Erika |
63 |
SLO |
Slou Grodec |
95 |
09:00 |
09:11 |
09:11 |
09:27 |
09:24 |
0:46:19 |
0:46:15
|
13.69 |
4:23 |
22 |
61 |
Weinländer Reinhold |
65 |
AUT |
LG St. Paul |
96 |
08:37 |
09:08 |
09:23 |
09:46 |
09:20 |
0:46:20 |
0:46:17
|
13.68 |
4:23 |
11 |
104 |
Rieger Günter |
56 |
AUT |
Laufsport Obdach |
97 |
09:03 |
09:16 |
09:22 |
09:32 |
09:18 |
0:46:38 |
0:46:32
|
13.6 |
4:25 |
10 |
83 |
Stefan Johann |
53 |
AUT |
Stabskompanie MilKom.Kärnten |
98 |
08:37 |
09:25 |
09:40 |
09:37 |
09:18 |
0:46:42 |
0:46:39
|
13.57 |
4:25 |
11 |
92 |
Rasinger Lorenz |
54 |
AUT |
KLC |
99 |
08:35 |
09:25 |
09:37 |
09:42 |
09:26 |
0:46:50 |
0:46:46
|
13.53 |
4:26 |
21 |
131 |
Scheider Christian Stadtrat |
64 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt Road Runners |
100 |
08:53 |
09:20 |
09:31 |
09:28 |
09:36 |
0:46:54 |
0:46:49
|
13.52 |
4:26 |
1 |
20 |
Strieder Hermann |
41 |
AUT |
Spittaler TV 1872 |
101 |
09:04 |
09:19 |
09:25 |
09:30 |
09:29 |
0:46:55 |
0:46:49
|
13.52 |
4:26 |
2 |
81 |
Strohmaier Berthold |
43 |
AUT |
ATUS Spk. Knittelfeld |
102 |
09:06 |
09:24 |
09:37 |
09:29 |
09:19 |
0:47:01 |
0:46:58
|
13.48 |
4:27 |
22 |
62 |
Gupper Walter |
63 |
AUT |
St. Michael |
103 |
08:39 |
09:22 |
09:37 |
09:43 |
09:40 |
0:47:09 |
0:47:03
|
13.45 |
4:28 |
23 |
325 |
Kozar Wilfried |
63 |
AUT |
Laufsport Obdach |
104 |
09:22 |
09:24 |
09:36 |
09:36 |
09:12 |
0:47:17 |
0:47:11
|
13.41 |
4:28 |
15 |
316 |
Pflegpeter Gernot |
82 |
AUT |
St. Paul |
105 |
09:42 |
09:43 |
09:37 |
09:26 |
08:55 |
0:47:33 |
0:47:25
|
13.35 |
4:30 |
11 |
101 |
Danek Harald |
73 |
AUT |
LC Garde |
106 |
09:02 |
09:37 |
09:45 |
09:36 |
09:24 |
0:47:32 |
0:47:26
|
13.34 |
4:30 |
16 |
330 |
Pöltl Gerald |
77 |
AUT |
Verein Caritativer Biertrinker |
107 |
08:42 |
09:14 |
09:44 |
10:10 |
09:34 |
0:47:33 |
0:47:26
|
13.34 |
4:30 |
23 |
273 |
Salzmann Wolfgang |
67 |
AUT |
BAU Runners |
108 |
08:37 |
09:02 |
09:25 |
10:22 |
10:04 |
0:47:37 |
0:47:32
|
13.32 |
4:30 |
5 |
52 |
Zechner Peter |
48 |
AUT |
SV MM Karton |
109 |
09:09 |
09:33 |
09:37 |
09:42 |
09:35 |
0:47:45 |
0:47:37
|
13.29 |
4:31 |
12 |
47 |
Glanz Josef |
57 |
AUT |
Wien |
110 |
09:02 |
09:18 |
09:44 |
09:48 |
09:46 |
0:47:46 |
0:47:40
|
13.28 |
4:31 |
1 |
133 |
Tangerner Georg |
39 |
AUT |
SV Greifenburg |
111 |
09:13 |
09:30 |
09:37 |
09:46 |
09:50 |
0:48:07 |
0:47:59
|
13.19 |
4:33 |
1 |
260 |
Lah Martin |
0 |
SLO |
Gorenje |
112 |
09:42 |
09:36 |
09:32 |
09:36 |
09:32 |
0:48:10 |
0:48:00
|
13.19 |
4:33 |
13 |
84 |
Kiefer Johann |
58 |
AUT |
St. Oswald/Eibiswald |
113 |
09:10 |
09:37 |
09:31 |
10:05 |
10:08 |
0:48:38 |
0:48:32
|
13.04 |
4:36 |
12 |
182 |
Sommergruber Wolfgang |
53 |
AUT |
BIA Runner |
114 |
09:08 |
09:38 |
09:47 |
10:04 |
09:58 |
0:48:42 |
0:48:37
|
13.02 |
4:37 |
12 |
313 |
Glaboniat Robert |
71 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
115 |
10:24 |
09:54 |
09:46 |
09:31 |
09:03 |
0:48:51 |
0:48:41
|
13 |
4:37 |
3 |
106 |
Marko Franz |
43 |
AUT |
Heiligengraber Gemeinschaft |
116 |
09:04 |
09:40 |
10:01 |
10:06 |
10:10 |
0:49:10 |
0:49:04
|
12.9 |
4:39 |
24 |
184 |
Farkas Walter Ing. |
61 |
AUT |
BIA Runner |
117 |
10:23 |
10:24 |
09:37 |
09:36 |
09:29 |
0:49:47 |
0:49:32
|
12.78 |
4:42 |
2 |
327 |
Pasterk Katharina |
53 |
AUT |
Bad Eisenkappel |
118 |
09:19 |
09:53 |
10:05 |
10:08 |
10:07 |
0:49:39 |
0:49:34
|
12.77 |
4:42 |
13 |
121 |
Pließnig Karlheinz |
72 |
AUT |
Villach |
119 |
09:27 |
09:55 |
10:06 |
10:16 |
09:54 |
0:49:49 |
0:49:39
|
12.75 |
4:42 |
13 |
90 |
Bader Herbert |
53 |
AUT |
ATUS Leobersdorf |
120 |
09:40 |
10:11 |
10:23 |
09:47 |
09:49 |
0:49:58 |
0:49:52
|
12.69 |
4:44 |
6 |
185 |
Pogelschek Josef |
45 |
AUT |
DSG Maria Elend |
121 |
09:30 |
09:53 |
10:07 |
10:09 |
10:11 |
0:50:03 |
0:49:52
|
12.69 |
4:44 |
1 |
112 |
Malinsky Irene |
56 |
AUT |
Heiligengrabergemeinschaf |
122 |
09:23 |
10:04 |
10:13 |
10:22 |
10:18 |
0:50:28 |
0:50:22
|
12.57 |
4:46 |
25 |
116 |
Stromberger Gerald |
62 |
AUT |
Wech GmbH |
123 |
09:29 |
09:54 |
10:21 |
10:29 |
10:08 |
0:50:38 |
0:50:24
|
12.56 |
4:47 |
24 |
99 |
Löschnak Alexander Dr. |
66 |
AUT |
Running Doc's |
124 |
10:31 |
10:09 |
10:05 |
10:01 |
09:37 |
0:50:36 |
0:50:24
|
12.56 |
4:47 |
14 |
317 |
Kaschitz Georg |
56 |
AUT |
ASV Maria Saal |
125 |
09:38 |
10:02 |
10:21 |
10:21 |
10:10 |
0:50:43 |
0:50:35
|
12.51 |
4:48 |
2 |
94 |
Unger Gerlinde |
56 |
AUT |
Fun Run St. Stefan |
126 |
09:22 |
10:16 |
10:20 |
10:25 |
10:19 |
0:50:48 |
0:50:44
|
12.48 |
4:49 |
26 |
162 |
Znidar Branko |
61 |
SLO |
Gorenje |
127 |
09:43 |
10:13 |
10:17 |
10:16 |
10:17 |
0:50:58 |
0:50:48
|
12.46 |
4:49 |
4 |
261 |
Schkammel Siegfried |
40 |
AUT |
LAC Wolfsberg |
128 |
10:15 |
10:16 |
10:15 |
10:11 |
09:54 |
0:51:04 |
0:50:52
|
12.44 |
4:49 |
5 |
95 |
Blatnik Viljem |
41 |
SLO |
TK GRCA Mezica |
129 |
09:40 |
10:10 |
10:24 |
10:33 |
10:13 |
0:51:08 |
0:51:02
|
12.4 |
4:50 |
17 |
277 |
Radl Florian |
82 |
AUT |
Wolfsberg |
130 |
09:43 |
10:12 |
10:23 |
10:28 |
10:18 |
0:51:17 |
0:51:07
|
12.38 |
4:51 |
3 |
165 |
Gandler Karin-Maria |
67 |
AUT |
HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon |
131 |
09:44 |
10:11 |
10:21 |
10:32 |
10:26 |
0:51:26 |
0:51:16
|
12.35 |
4:52 |
27 |
271 |
Haaksma Eric |
63 |
AUT |
BIA Runner |
132 |
10:27 |
10:26 |
10:09 |
10:20 |
09:53 |
0:51:30 |
0:51:17
|
12.34 |
4:52 |
14 |
252 |
Bornemisza Gabor-Andreas |
50 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt |
133 |
09:30 |
10:08 |
10:27 |
10:44 |
10:28 |
0:51:22 |
0:51:19
|
12.33 |
4:52 |
4 |
63 |
Gupper Annemarie |
66 |
AUT |
St. Michael |
134 |
09:45 |
10:15 |
10:27 |
10:37 |
10:19 |
0:51:29 |
0:51:24
|
12.31 |
4:52 |
25 |
51 |
Wolf Christian |
67 |
AUT |
LT Konrath |
135 |
10:04 |
10:21 |
10:16 |
10:24 |
10:17 |
0:51:34 |
0:51:24
|
12.31 |
4:52 |
15 |
107 |
Cujes Erwin |
50 |
AUT |
Heiligengraber Gemeinschaft |
136 |
09:21 |
10:09 |
10:22 |
10:49 |
10:42 |
0:51:33 |
0:51:25
|
12.31 |
4:52 |
16 |
267 |
Wissik Erwin |
52 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt |
137 |
09:56 |
10:13 |
10:25 |
10:33 |
10:21 |
0:51:42 |
0:51:30
|
12.29 |
4:53 |
3 |
70 |
Sommeregger Martina Dr. |
57 |
AUT |
Groovy Dogs |
138 |
10:01 |
10:16 |
10:23 |
10:33 |
10:25 |
0:51:48 |
0:51:39
|
12.25 |
4:54 |
3 |
146 |
Schweizer Eleonore |
50 |
AUT |
Graz |
139 |
09:45 |
10:30 |
10:40 |
10:34 |
10:12 |
0:51:47 |
0:51:43
|
12.24 |
4:54 |
28 |
127 |
Binder Bernhart Dr |
60 |
AUT |
St. Stefan |
140 |
10:38 |
10:30 |
10:21 |
10:23 |
10:11 |
0:52:12 |
0:52:06
|
12.15 |
4:56 |
5 |
64 |
Grasser Sabine |
69 |
AUT |
Ferndorf |
141 |
09:47 |
10:29 |
10:46 |
10:53 |
10:14 |
0:52:15 |
0:52:12
|
12.13 |
4:57 |
3 |
142 |
Riedl Renate |
60 |
AUT |
Union Ybbsitz |
142 |
10:09 |
10:26 |
10:27 |
10:56 |
10:31 |
0:52:39 |
0:52:31
|
12.05 |
4:59 |
15 |
105 |
Madl Peter |
56 |
AUT |
Hauptschule 2 |
143 |
10:15 |
10:34 |
10:36 |
10:50 |
10:15 |
0:52:42 |
0:52:33
|
12.04 |
4:59 |
1 |
275 |
Hauer Elisabeth |
76 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt |
144 |
09:47 |
10:31 |
10:41 |
10:52 |
10:43 |
0:52:38 |
0:52:35
|
12.04 |
4:59 |
6 |
72 |
Pressl-Katz Silvia |
66 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
145 |
11:17 |
10:36 |
10:21 |
10:32 |
09:52 |
0:52:52 |
0:52:40
|
12.02 |
5:00 |
26 |
48 |
Maier Wolfgang |
69 |
AUT |
Klagenfurt |
146 |
10:24 |
10:49 |
10:31 |
10:34 |
10:26 |
0:52:56 |
0:52:46
|
12 |
5:00 |
2 |
77 |
Pogelschek Elisabeth Mag. |
77 |
AUT |
Hypo Alpe Adria Bank AG |
147 |
11:06 |
10:55 |
10:40 |
10:24 |
10:15 |
0:53:36 |
0:53:22
|
11.86 |
5:04 |
4 |
306 |
Oberleitner Barbara |
57 |
AUT |
Kolbnitz |
148 |
10:05 |
10:50 |
10:44 |
11:04 |
11:07 |
0:53:56 |
0:53:53
|
11.75 |
5:06 |
17 |
315 |
Brandstätter Siegfried |
52 |
AUT |
Paternion |
149 |
10:15 |
10:33 |
11:10 |
10:55 |
11:03 |
0:54:10 |
0:53:58
|
11.73 |
5:07 |
3 |
311 |
Vallant Martina |
79 |
AUT |
St. Gertraud |
150 |
10:24 |
10:44 |
10:51 |
11:00 |
10:58 |
0:54:03 |
0:54:00
|
11.72 |
5:07 |
4 |
126 |
Kiss-Kraft Eva |
60 |
AUT |
Sportunion Klagenfurt |
151 |
10:24 |
10:49 |
11:00 |
11:13 |
10:35 |
0:54:15 |
0:54:02
|
11.71 |
5:07 |
5 |
44 |
Dohr Elfriede |
57 |
AUT |
LG St.Paul |
152 |
10:10 |
10:47 |
11:07 |
11:11 |
11:05 |
0:54:25 |
0:54:22
|
11.64 |
5:09 |
18 |
157 |
Mayer Heinrich |
54 |
AUT |
LC Vitus St. Veit/Glan |
153 |
10:28 |
10:50 |
11:14 |
11:13 |
11:22 |
0:55:17 |
0:55:08
|
11.48 |
5:14 |
6 |
102 |
Theissl Matthias |
41 |
AUT |
Spittaler TV 1872 |
154 |
10:49 |
11:14 |
11:13 |
11:23 |
10:57 |
0:55:45 |
0:55:38
|
11.38 |
5:16 |
1 |
86 |
Hochpöchler Therese |
46 |
AUT |
|
155 |
11:04 |
11:07 |
11:09 |
11:14 |
11:22 |
0:56:05 |
0:55:58
|
11.31 |
5:18 |
5 |
43 |
Binder Gudrun |
63 |
AUT |
LG St. Paul |
156 |
10:52 |
11:20 |
11:12 |
11:24 |
11:21 |
0:56:14 |
0:56:10
|
11.27 |
5:19 |
6 |
76 |
Lopinsky Hewig |
61 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
157 |
11:26 |
11:09 |
11:19 |
11:23 |
10:55 |
0:56:26 |
0:56:14
|
11.26 |
5:20 |
1 |
324 |
Robac Stefan |
30 |
SLO |
TK GRCA Mezica |
158 |
11:21 |
11:15 |
11:11 |
11:30 |
11:10 |
0:56:41 |
0:56:28
|
11.21 |
5:21 |
4 |
53 |
Zechner Theresia |
51 |
AUT |
TV Frohnleiten |
159 |
11:04 |
11:20 |
11:22 |
11:19 |
11:21 |
0:56:36 |
0:56:29
|
11.21 |
5:21 |
19 |
301 |
Stögner Josef |
53 |
AUT |
Coats Team Austria |
160 |
11:15 |
11:32 |
11:12 |
11:20 |
11:15 |
0:56:46 |
0:56:36
|
11.18 |
5:22 |
4 |
255 |
Riegler Sonja |
76 |
AUT |
Eitweg |
161 |
10:32 |
11:00 |
11:32 |
11:51 |
12:04 |
0:57:09 |
0:57:01
|
11.1 |
5:24 |
18 |
335 |
Ebner Florian |
84 |
AUT |
Graz |
162 |
11:21 |
11:08 |
11:27 |
11:44 |
11:21 |
0:57:13 |
0:57:04
|
11.09 |
5:25 |
7 |
318 |
Ceplak Birgit |
68 |
AUT |
St. Paul |
163 |
11:22 |
11:27 |
11:42 |
11:35 |
11:04 |
0:57:23 |
0:57:12
|
11.07 |
5:25 |
2 |
35 |
Hermetter Karin |
71 |
AUT |
Ebental |
164 |
10:56 |
11:29 |
11:30 |
11:49 |
11:30 |
0:57:27 |
0:57:16
|
11.05 |
5:26 |
20 |
276 |
Strasser Manfred |
52 |
HUN |
Fertörakos |
165 |
11:21 |
11:29 |
11:41 |
11:36 |
11:16 |
0:57:34 |
0:57:25
|
11.02 |
5:27 |
19 |
326 |
Schaller Michael |
78 |
AUT |
St. Paul |
166 |
11:21 |
11:29 |
11:29 |
11:39 |
11:38 |
0:57:50 |
0:57:37
|
10.99 |
5:28 |
5 |
145 |
Schweizer Angela |
78 |
AUT |
S Bausparkasse |
167 |
11:31 |
11:24 |
11:45 |
11:55 |
11:28 |
0:58:10 |
0:58:05
|
10.9 |
5:30 |
20 |
331 |
Almer Gunter-Friedrich |
78 |
AUT |
Verein Caritativer Biertrinker |
168 |
11:01 |
11:39 |
11:45 |
12:00 |
11:51 |
0:58:25 |
0:58:18
|
10.86 |
5:32 |
2 |
67 |
Kaliwoda Alfred |
36 |
AUT |
Semperit Sportverein |
169 |
10:45 |
11:38 |
11:49 |
12:09 |
11:55 |
0:58:22 |
0:58:18
|
10.86 |
5:32 |
6 |
69 |
Sommeregger Tanja-Jessica |
78 |
AUT |
Groovy Dogs |
170 |
11:05 |
11:38 |
12:02 |
12:05 |
11:43 |
0:58:44 |
0:58:35
|
10.8 |
5:33 |
2 |
85 |
Bergen Rudolf |
31 |
AUT |
LT Konrath Wien |
171 |
11:10 |
11:25 |
11:29 |
11:57 |
12:44 |
0:58:53 |
0:58:46
|
10.77 |
5:34 |
29 |
177 |
Hajek Alfred |
62 |
AUT |
Glaniators Klagenfurt |
172 |
10:57 |
11:42 |
12:06 |
12:33 |
11:58 |
0:59:29 |
0:59:17
|
10.68 |
5:37 |
6 |
144 |
Koll Ilse |
57 |
AUT |
S Bausparkasse |
173 |
11:08 |
11:46 |
12:15 |
12:19 |
12:17 |
0:59:51 |
0:59:46
|
10.59 |
5:40 |
14 |
320 |
Fantoni Klaus |
74 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
174 |
12:21 |
12:03 |
12:10 |
12:41 |
10:39 |
1:00:08 |
0:59:56
|
10.56 |
5:41 |
15 |
54 |
Enzi Reinhold |
74 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
175 |
12:22 |
12:04 |
12:09 |
12:42 |
10:38 |
1:00:08 |
0:59:57
|
10.56 |
5:41 |
7 |
269 |
Kuster Roswitha |
62 |
AUT |
Kralmatjaz |
176 |
12:14 |
12:04 |
12:21 |
12:28 |
10:51 |
1:00:13 |
1:00:00
|
10.55 |
5:41 |
8 |
36 |
Sylle Jane |
63 |
AUT |
DSG Maria Elend |
177 |
10:56 |
12:08 |
12:40 |
12:25 |
11:51 |
1:00:13 |
1:00:02
|
10.54 |
5:41 |
1 |
122 |
Mittermaier Peter |
29 |
AUT |
Polizei SV Leoben |
178 |
11:06 |
11:51 |
12:09 |
12:26 |
12:37 |
1:00:17 |
1:00:10
|
10.52 |
5:42 |
7 |
183 |
Yilmazer Ayla |
76 |
TUR |
BIA Runner |
179 |
11:23 |
11:59 |
12:17 |
12:38 |
12:04 |
1:00:36 |
1:00:23
|
10.48 |
5:43 |
3 |
38 |
Fresner Sandra |
74 |
AUT |
HYPO Alpe Adria Bank AG |
180 |
12:17 |
12:18 |
12:33 |
12:27 |
11:43 |
1:01:33 |
1:01:20
|
10.32 |
5:49 |
9 |
319 |
Brezovnik Maria |
63 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon Kralj Matjaz |
181 |
12:14 |
12:04 |
12:20 |
12:28 |
12:18 |
1:01:40 |
1:01:27
|
10.3 |
5:50 |
16 |
89 |
Gril Markus |
74 |
AUT |
OK Petzenmarathon KRalj Matjaz |
182 |
12:22 |
12:05 |
12:09 |
12:41 |
12:43 |
1:02:12 |
1:02:01
|
10.21 |
5:53 |
4 |
160 |
Müller Nicole |
71 |
AUT |
Hypo |
183 |
12:17 |
12:18 |
12:34 |
12:51 |
13:07 |
1:03:22 |
1:03:08
|
10.03 |
5:59 |
17 |
310 |
Müllner Alexander |
71 |
AUT |
HYPO Alpe Adria Bank AG |
184 |
11:07 |
10:58 |
15:04 |
12:49 |
13:47 |
1:04:01 |
1:03:48
|
9.92 |
6:03 |
3 |
135 |
Jercic Ludvik |
38 |
SLO |
Maut Muta |
185 |
12:08 |
12:39 |
13:03 |
13:12 |
12:47 |
1:03:53 |
1:03:52
|
9.91 |
6:03 |
8 |
321 |
Steinkellner Elisabeth |
82 |
AUT |
Bad St. Leonhard |
186 |
11:55 |
12:42 |
13:14 |
13:20 |
12:44 |
1:04:07 |
1:03:57
|
9.9 |
6:04 |
18 |
74 |
Schusser Gerfried |
73 |
AUT |
HSV Klagenfurt Triathlon |
187 |
11:56 |
12:41 |
13:15 |
13:20 |
12:44 |
1:04:08 |
1:03:58
|
9.89 |
6:04 |
21 |
278 |
Hartl Robert |
82 |
AUT |
Wolfsberg |
188 |
09:57 |
12:05 |
15:12 |
13:48 |
13:17 |
1:04:31 |
1:04:21
|
9.84 |
6:06 |
9 |
161 |
Sampl Jutta |
81 |
AUT |
Hypo |
189 |
12:21 |
13:11 |
13:20 |
13:10 |
12:46 |
1:05:03 |
1:04:49
|
9.77 |
6:09 |
1 |
68 |
Rebernik Hannelore |
40 |
AUT |
Polizei SV Graz |
190 |
12:17 |
13:21 |
13:20 |
13:11 |
13:11 |
1:05:30 |
1:05:22
|
9.68 |
6:12 |
19 |
33 |
Pawlik Alexander |
70 |
AUT |
Wien |
191 |
12:42 |
14:23 |
15:02 |
15:03 |
14:41 |
1:12:03 |
1:11:53
|
8.81 |
6:49 |
2 |
29 |
Filipitsch Gottfried |
26 |
GER |
TUS Bad Aibling |
192 |
14:43 |
15:49 |
16:02 |
16:37 |
16:34 |
1:19:55 |
1:19:47
|
7.93 |
7:34 |
DNF |
305 |
Duller Andreas |
81 |
AUT |
St. Andrä |
DNF |
07:48 |
08:19 |
08:34 |
17:04 |
|
|
0:41:46
|
|
|
DNF |
139 |
Töfferl Martin |
75 |
AUT |
Glaniators Klagenfurt |
DNF |
07:38 |
08:08 |
16:33 |
08:14 |
|
|
0:40:34
|
|
|
DNF |
302 |
Ketterer Ernst |
57 |
AUT |
Coats Team Austria |
DNF |
12:39 |
13:41 |
13:56 |
|
|
|
0:40:16
|
|
|
DNF |
256 |
Ferk Christian |
72 |
AUT |
Wolfsberg |
DNF |
10:34 |
10:59 |
|
|
|
|
0:21:34
|
|
|
DNF |
176 |
Paulin Heimo-Mario |
76 |
AUT |
St. Veit/Glan |
DNF |
08:13 |
|
|
|
|
|
0:08:13
|
|
|
DNF |
262 |
Klauzen Bernhard |
0 |
AUT |
St.Paul i. Lav. |
DNF |
10:51 |
11:51 |
|
|
|
|
0:22:43
|
|
|
DNF |
272 |
Leopold Horst |
68 |
AUT |
Wolfsberg |
DNF |
07:21 |
07:42 |
07:51 |
07:52 |
|
|
0:30:47
|
|
|
DNF |
120 |
Hiebler Gabriele |
73 |
AUT |
LC Villach |
DNF |
09:51 |
10:28 |
10:46 |
|
|
|
0:31:05
|
|
|
|