Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamt |
|
Berlot | Marusa | SL |
W-U12 |
1 |
02:58 |
AK Velenje | 1 |
|
Leitner | Selina | A |
W-U12 |
2 |
03:00 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 2 |
|
Oberländer | Melissa | A |
W-U12 |
3 |
03:02 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 3 |
|
Kleinbichler | Elisa | A |
W-U12 |
4 |
03:09 |
KLC | 4 |
|
Rutrecht | Selina | A |
W-U10 |
1 |
03:12 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 5 |
|
Egger | Julia | A |
W-U12 |
5 |
03:14 |
LC Villach | 6 |
|
Zagorz | Julia | A |
W-U12 |
6 |
03:18 |
KLC | 7 |
|
Kronawetter | Gerit | A |
W-U12 |
7 |
03:25 |
KLC | 8 |
|
Pichler | Julia | A |
W-U10 |
2 |
03:27 |
SCA St. Veit/Glan | 9 |
|
Kautz | Hannah | A |
W-U12 |
8 |
03:29 |
DSG Maria Elend | 10 |
|
Lippe | Petra | A |
W-U10 |
3 |
03:35 |
DSG Maria Elend | 11 |
|
Scharf | Michaela | A |
W-U10 |
4 |
03:42 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 12 |
|
Wuggenig | Anja | A |
W-U10 |
5 |
03:46 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 13 |
|
Fritz | Fiona | A |
W-U10 |
6 |
03:47 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 14 |
|
Luschnig | Elke | A |
W-U12 |
7 |
03:47 |
VST Laas Leichtathletik | 15 |
|
Lanzinger | Naima | A |
W-U10 |
8 |
03:47 |
VST Laas Leichtathletik | 16 |
|
Hassler | Daniela | A |
W-U10 |
9 |
03:50 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 17 |
Ergebnisliste Burschen 1 - 840 m |
||||||||
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamtrang |
|
Lippe | Bernhard | A |
M-U12 |
1 |
02:54 | DSG Maria Elend | 1 |
|
Leopold | Stefan | A |
M-U12 |
2 |
02:55 | DSG Maria Elend | 2 |
|
Preissl | Julian | A |
M-U10 |
1 |
02:57 | LC Villach | 3 |
|
Kriegl | Moritz | A |
M-U12 |
3 |
02:58 | LC Villach | 4 |
|
Drießen | Christoph | A |
M-U12 |
4 |
03:08 | LAC Wolfsberg | 5 |
|
Martinschitz | Manuel | A |
M-U10 |
2 |
03:15 | DSG Maria Elend | 6 |
|
Binter | Benedikt | A |
M-U12 |
5 |
03:17 | KLC | 7 |
|
Lipusch | Fabian | A |
M-U12 |
6 |
03:21 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 8 |
|
Kriegl | Lukas | A |
M-U10 |
3 |
03:22 | LAC Wolfsberg | 9 |
|
Wascher | Markus | A |
M-U12 |
7 |
03:24 | LAC Wolfsberg | 10 |
|
Hermann | Florian | A |
M-U10 |
4 |
03:26 | LC Stockenboi | 11 |
|
Oberländer | Lukas | A |
M-U10 |
5 |
03:32 | LAC Wolfsberg | 12 |
|
Enzi | Gregor | A |
M-U10 |
6 |
03:44 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 13 |
|
Koboltschnig | Benedigt | A |
M-U10 |
7 |
03:52 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 14 |
|
Lanzinger | Nico | A |
M-U10 |
8 |
03:58 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 15 |
Ergebnisliste Mädchen 2 - 1.260 m |
||||||||
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamtrang |
|
Smonkar | Jerneja | SL |
W-U16 |
1 |
04:13 | AK Velenje | 1 |
|
Gräßl | Lisa | A |
W-U16 |
1 |
04:24 | LAC Wolfsberg | 2 |
|
Wagenländer | Sabrina | A |
W-U14 |
1 |
04:34 | LC Villach | 3 |
|
Schönegger | Eva Sophi | A |
W-U16 |
2 |
04:35 | LC Altis Krappfeld | 4 |
|
Lindl | Magdalena | A |
W-U16 |
3 |
04:39 | LAC Wolfsberg | 5 |
|
Radkitsch | Larissa | A |
W-U14 |
2 |
04:40 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 6 |
|
Gräßl | Sarah | A |
W-U14 |
3 |
04:41 | LAC Wolfsberg | 7 |
|
Scherzer | Vivian | A |
W-U14 |
4 |
04:42 | LAC Wolfsberg | 8 |
|
Zwerger | Petra | A |
W-U14 |
5 |
04:44 | LC Villach | 9 |
|
Sammer | Magdalena | A |
W-U14 |
6 |
04:46 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 10 |
|
Selisnik | Nastja | SL |
W-U14 |
7 |
04:53 | AK Velenje | 11 |
|
Kandur | Silke | A |
W-U14 |
8 |
04:58 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 12 |
|
Skuk | Susanne | A |
W-U14 |
9 |
05:03 | 13 |
||
Gruber | Ramona | A |
W-U14 |
10 |
05:05 | DSG Maria Elend | 14 |
|
Praprotnik | Tina | SL |
W-U14 |
11 |
05:06 | AK Velenje | 15 |
|
Janzovnik | Teja | SL |
W-U14 |
12 |
05:07 | AK Velenje | 16 |
|
Kitz | Nathalie | A |
W-U14 |
13 |
05:10 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 17 |
|
Fellner | Sandra | A |
W-U16 |
4 |
05:16 | LAC Wolfsberg | 18 |
|
Müller | Lisa | A |
W-U14 |
14 |
05:27 | LAC Wolfsberg | 19 |
|
Schuller | Elena | A |
W-U16 |
5 |
05:34 | DSG Maria Elend | 20 |
Ergebnisliste Burschen 2 - 1.260 m |
||||||||
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Verein |
Zeit |
Gesamtrang |
|
Drießen | Marcus | A |
M-U14 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:01 | 1 |
|
Schratt | Gerold | A |
M-U14 |
2 |
LC Altis Krappfeld | 04:09 | 2 |
|
Hassler | Lukas | A |
M-U14 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:12 | 3 |
|
Kramer | Jan | SL |
M-U14 |
4 |
AK Velenje | 04:13 | 4 |
|
Grübler | Andre | A |
M-U14 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:20 | 5 |
|
Prohart | Kevin | A |
M-U14 |
6 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:21 | 6 |
|
Oberrisser | Daniel | A |
M-U14 |
7 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:37 | 7 |
|
Kienzl | Daniel | A |
M-U14 |
8 |
04:49 | 8 |
||
Hambaumer | Daniel | A |
M-U14 |
9 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 04:55 | 9 |
|
Humitsch | Thomas | A |
M-U14 |
10 |
KLC | 05:06 | 10 |
|
Häuselmann | Marc | A |
M-U14 |
11 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 05:14 | 11 |
|
Kucher | Frederico | A |
M-U14 |
12 |
KLC | 05:15 | 12 |
Ergebnisliste Mädchen 3 - 2.000 m |
||||||||
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamtrang |
|
Setz | Vanessa | A |
W-U18 |
1 |
07:51 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 1 |
|
Melcher | Carina | A |
W-U18 |
2 |
07:52 | DSG Maria Elend | 2 |
|
Schmidt | Stefanie | A |
W-U18 |
3 |
07:57 | KLC | 3 |
|
Glas | Judith | A |
W-U18 |
4 |
08:02 | LC Villach | 4 |
|
Podpecan | Anja | SL |
W-U18 |
5 |
08:20 | AK Velenje | 5 |
|
Sumper | Nathalie | A |
W-U18 |
6 |
08:31 | LAC Wolfsberg | 6 |
|
Rogl | Samantha | A |
W-U18 |
7 |
08:32 | KLC | 7 |
|
Bracic | Barbara | SL |
W-U18 |
8 |
08:39 | AK Velenje | 8 |
|
Jamnig | Karin | A |
W-U18 |
9 |
09:59 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 9 |
Ergebnisliste Burschen 3 - 2.000 m |
||||||||
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamtrang |
|
Jovan | Rok | SL |
M-U18 |
1 |
06:16 | AK Velenje | 1 |
|
Glas | Lukas | A |
M-U18 |
2 |
06:37 | LC Villach | 2 |
|
Jankovic | Danko | SL |
M-U18 |
3 |
06:53 | AK Velenje | 3 |
|
Temnikar | Dejan | SL |
M-U18 |
4 |
06:57 | AK Velenje | 4 |
|
Oberrauner | Patrick | A |
M-U16 |
1 |
06:58 | LC Villach | 5 |
|
Stückler | Christoph | A |
M-U18 |
5 |
07:14 | LAC Wolfsberg | 6 |
|
Lekic | Danijel | SL |
M-U16 |
2 |
07:24 | AK Velenje | 7 |
|
Müller | Andreas | A |
M-U16 |
3 |
07:25 | DSG Maria Elend | 8 |
|
Steiner | Manuel | A |
M-U16 |
4 |
07:31 | LC Stockenboi | 9 |
|
Lampret | Miha | SL |
M-U16 |
5 |
07:32 | AK Velenje | 10 |
|
Pagger | Raphael | A |
M-U18 |
6 |
07:32 | LAC Wolfsberg | 11 |
|
Hollauf | Harald | A |
M-U18 |
7 |
07:40 | LAC Wolfsberg | 12 |
|
Lesjak | Ziga | SL |
M-U18 |
8 |
07:41 | AK Velenje | 13 |
|
Buchacher | Martin | A |
M-U16 |
6 |
08:06 | LC Stockenboi | 14 |
|
Scharf | Martin | A |
M-U18 |
9 |
08:09 | LAC Wolfsberg | 15 |
|
Sattlegger | Lukas | A |
M-U16 |
7 |
08:11 | LC Stockenboi | 16 |
|
Hollauf | Reinhold | A |
M-U16 |
8 |
08:20 | LAC Wolfsberg | 17 |
|
Nageler | Daniel | A |
M-U16 |
9 |
08:26 | LC Stockenboi | 18 |
|
Sammer | Hubertus | A |
M-U16 |
10 |
08:27 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 19 |
|
Hollauf | Edwin | A |
M-U16 |
11 |
08:33 | LAC Wolfsberg | 20 |
|
Rabirtsch | Pico | A |
M-U16 |
12 |
08:48 | LC Villach | 21 |
|
Komar | Thomas | A |
M-U16 |
13 |
08:49 | 22 |
||
Wernig | Christoph | A |
M-U16 |
14 |
08:55 | LC Villach | 23 |
|
Asani | Emiran | SL |
M-U16 |
15 |
10:00 | AK Velenje | 24 |
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamtrang |
|
Wastl | Cristof | A | M-Kurz |
1 |
12:52 | LC Villach | 1 |
|
Sostaric | Markus | A | M-Kurz |
2 |
12:55 | LC Altis Krappfeld | 2 |
|
Mikula | Florian | A | M-Kurz |
3 |
13:14 | DSG Maria Elend | 3 |
|
Plibersek | Tomaz | SL | M-Offen-K |
1 |
13:26 | AK Velenje | 4 |
|
Mascher | Dietmar | A | M-Kurz |
4 |
13:40 | KLC | 5 |
|
Kornherr | Rainer | A | M-Kurz |
5 |
13:46 | KLC | 6 |
|
Schirl | Thomas | A | M-Kurz |
6 |
13:55 | KLC | 7 |
|
Nageler | Christoph | A | M-U20 |
1 |
14:08 | LC Stockenboi | 8 |
|
Brencic | Anton | A | M-Kurz |
7 |
14:37 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 9 |
|
Pinter | Willi | A | M-Kurz |
8 |
14:53 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 10 |
|
Lipusch | Robert | A | M-Kurz |
9 |
15:27 | VST Laas Leichtathletik | 11 |
|
Partoloth | Albin | A | M-Kurz |
10 |
16:29 | LC Villach | 12 |
|
Podpecan | Ales | SL | M-U20 |
2 |
16:40 | AK Velenje | 13 |
|
Petz | Patrick | A | M-U20 |
3 |
16:47 | LG St. Paul | 14 |
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamtrang |
|
Laznik | Waltraud | A | W-35 |
1 |
15:37 |
LC Altis Krappfeld | 1 |
|
Tesovnik | Romana | SL | W-U20 |
1 |
15:53 |
AK Velenje | 2 |
|
Kramer | Nastja | SL | W-U20 |
2 |
16:00 |
AK Velenje | 3 |
|
Windbichler | Lydia | A | WH |
1 |
16:12 |
LC Villach | 4 |
|
Zwerger | Michaela | A | W-40 |
1 |
16:19 |
LC Villach | 5 |
|
Streit | Elisabeth | A | W-40 |
2 |
16:38 |
LG St.Paul | 6 |
|
Plieschnig | Stefanie | A | W-U20 |
3 |
16:56 |
LC Altis Krappfeld | 7 |
|
Petschnig | Heidi | A | W-45 |
1 |
17:08 |
DSG Maria Elend | 8 |
|
Simoncic | Nada | SL | W-U20 |
4 |
17:11 |
AK Velenje | 9 |
|
Melcher | Karin | A | W-40 |
3 |
17:34 |
DSG Maria Elend | 10 |
|
Mirnig | Sabrina | A | WH |
2 |
18:29 |
DSG Maria Elend | 11 |
|
Schuster | Bianca | A | WH |
3 |
18:50 |
Klagenfurter Road Runners | 12 |
|
Dohr | Elfriede | A | W-50 |
1 |
19:47 |
LG St.Paul | 13 |
|
Hermann | Gisela | A | W-50 |
2 |
20:06 |
LC Stockenboi | 14 |
Nachname |
Vorname |
Land |
Klasse |
KlPlatz |
Zeit |
Verein |
Gesamt |
|
Sostaric | Markus | A | MH |
1 |
26:47 |
LC Altis Krappfeld | 1 |
|
Schumi | Bruno | A | MH |
2 |
26:50 |
KLC | 2 |
|
Santner | Bernhard | A | M-45 |
1 |
27:59 |
ASKÖ Villach | 3 |
|
Oswald | Gernot | A | M-35 |
1 |
27:59 |
VST Laas Leichtathletik | 4 |
|
Mascher | Dietmar | A | M-40 |
1 |
28:26 |
KLC | 5 |
|
Kornherr | Rainer | A | MH |
3 |
28:51 |
KLC | 6 |
|
Gutsche | Christoph | A | MH |
4 |
29:36 |
LG St.Paul | 7 |
|
Mistelbauer | Michael | A | M-40 |
2 |
30:06 |
LG Südkärnten | 8 |
|
Koller | Christian | A | MH |
5 |
30:25 |
VST Laas Leichtathletik | 9 |
|
Trenkwalder | Axel | A | MH |
6 |
30:26 |
Klagenfurter Road Runners | 10 |
|
Wrienz | Oswald | A | M-40 |
3 |
30:42 |
LG Südkärnten | 11 |
|
Stuck | Peter | A | M-50 |
1 |
30:51 |
LG Südkärnten | 12 |
|
Knauder | Robert | A | M-35 |
2 |
31:03 |
HSV Bleiburg | 13 |
|
Mauritsch | Ewald | A | M-Offen-L |
1 |
31:08 |
14 |
||
Hribernig | Wolfgang | A | M-55 |
1 |
31:34 |
VST Laas Leichtathletik | 15 |
|
Tropper | Erich | A | M-45 |
2 |
31:38 |
HSVK Helvetia | 16 |
|
Wang | Günter | A | MH |
7 |
31:52 |
Kelag Energy | 17 |
|
Doujak | Valentin | A | M-40 |
4 |
31:59 |
Kelag Energy | 18 |
|
Rapatz | Franz | A | M-45 |
3 |
31:59 |
VST Laas Leichtathletik | 19 |
|
Wernig | Michael | A | M-45 |
4 |
32:29 |
ASKÖ Villach | 20 |
|
Steurer | Dietmar | A | M-45 |
5 |
32:49 |
LC Stockenboi | 21 |
|
Enzersfellner | Johann | A | M-55 |
2 |
32:51 |
LG Südkärnten | 22 |
|
Gratzer | Bruno | A | M-35 |
3 |
33:19 |
Kelag Energy | 23 |
|
Müller | Hans | A | M-60 |
1 |
34:15 |
KAC | 24 |
|
Hermann | Josef | A | M-60 |
2 |
34:31 |
WSG Volksbank Radenthein | 25 |
|
Holzer | Michael | A | M-40 |
5 |
34:43 |
HSVK Helvetia | 26 |
|
Zellnig | Adam | A | M-50 |
2 |
34:47 |
LG St.Paul | 27 |
|
Linder | Wilhelm | A | M-Offen-L |
2 |
35:01 |
DUA-Team St. Andrä | 28 |
|
Komar | Karl | A | M-Offen-L |
3 |
35:57 |
29 |
||
Schwenk | Dietmar | A | MH |
8 |
36:31 |
LC Stockenboi | 30 |
|
Schöchl | Erich | A | M-60 |
3 |
36:54 |
HSVK Helvetia | 31 |
|
Konatschnig | Andreas | A | M-Offen-L |
4 |
37:52 |
Hypo Group Alpe Adria | 32 |
|
Tangerner | Georg | A | M-65 |
1 |
38:03 |
SV-Raika Greifenburg | 33 |
|
Konrad | Wolfgang | A | M-60 |
4 |
38:29 |
LAC Wolfsberg | 34 |
|
Blatnik | Viljem | SL | M-Offen-L |
5 |
41:16 |
Mezica | 35 |
|
Pogelschek | Josef | A | M-60 |
5 |
43:07 |
DSG Maria Elend | 36 |
|
Robaè | Stefan | SL | M-Offen-L |
6 |
45:04 |
Ravne na Koroskem | 37 |
|
Jercic | Ludvik | SL | M-Offen-L |
7 |
51:57 |
Maut-Muta | 38 |