ERGEBNISSE
des 7. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
am 6. Jänner 2013
Minilauf
Kinderlauf
Schülerlauf
Jugendlauf
Kurzstrecke
Mittelstrecke
Langstrecke
Minilauf 450 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Stückler, Katharina |
W-U8 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
02:48 |
2 |
Riepl, Larissa |
W-U8 |
2 |
DSG Maria Elend |
03:24 |
3 |
Winkler, Sandra |
W-U8 |
3 |
|
04:33 |
Kinderlauf 900 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Riegler, Vanessa |
W-U12 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
03:37 |
2 |
Pachler, Andreas |
M-U12 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
03:45 |
3 |
Rysanek, Anna |
W-U12 |
2 |
VST Laas |
03:52 |
4 |
Winkler, Alexander |
M-U12 |
2 |
|
03:54 |
5 |
Karner, Meron |
W-U12 |
3 |
KSV-LCA |
03:55 |
6 |
Schierl, Leonard |
M-U12 |
3 |
VST Laas Völkermarkt |
04:02 |
7 |
Pflegpeter, Nico |
M-U12 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
04:05 |
8 |
Mauerhofer, Nico |
M-U10 |
1 |
Leistungscheck.at |
04:08 |
9 |
Stückler, Christoph |
M-U10 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
04:10 |
10 |
Kertelits, Amelie |
W-U10 |
1 |
KSV-LCA |
04:11 |
11 |
Stengl, Lisa-Maria |
W-U10 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
04:17 |
12 |
Riegler, Valentino |
M-U10 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
04:18 |
13 |
Schlatte, Andreas |
M-U10 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
04:23 |
14 |
Pachler, Christoph |
M-U10 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
04:25 |
Schülerlauf 1.800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dorn, Felix |
M-U14 |
1 |
LC Villach |
07:14 |
2 |
Schreibmaier, Pascal |
M-U14 |
2 |
Sporting Chocolate |
07:16 |
3 |
Lingitz, Emanuel |
M-U14 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
07:23 |
4 |
Rischka, Fiona |
W-U14 |
1 |
KSV-LCA |
07:30 |
5 |
Tatschl, Mathias |
M-U14 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
07:37 |
6 |
Oberrauner, Selina |
W-U14 |
2 |
LC Villach |
07:41 |
7 |
Ebner, Finn-Yannik |
M-U14 |
5 |
LC Villach |
07:46 |
8 |
Maggele, Lara |
W-U14 |
3 |
KSV-LCA |
07:48 |
9 |
Hassler, Daniela |
W-U14 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
08:36 |
10 |
Huber, Fiona |
W-U14 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
08:37 |
11 |
Hofer, Lukas |
M-U14 |
6 |
Sporting Chocolate |
09:10 |
12 |
Brandl, Erik |
M-U14 |
7 |
Sporting Chocolate |
09:11 |
13 |
Winkler, Nicole |
W-U14 |
6 |
|
10:03 |
Jugendlauf 2.700 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mund, Tim Patrick |
M-U16 |
1 |
KSV-LCA |
10:53 |
2 |
Oberländer, Lukas |
M-U16 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
11:15 |
3 |
Illmaier, Bianca |
W-U16 |
1 |
KSV-LCA |
11:35 |
4 |
Plöbst, Fabian |
M-U16 |
3 |
Sporting Chocolate |
12:10 |
5 |
Krois, Romana |
W-U16 |
2 |
VST Laas |
12:14 |
6 |
Stückler, Alexander |
M-U16 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
13:07 |
Kurzstrecke 3.600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Nageler, Christoph |
M-Kurz |
1 |
LC Stockenboi |
12:30 |
2 |
Seifter, Florian |
M-Kurz |
2 |
ATUS Raiffeisen Judenburg |
12:33 |
3 |
Lindeque, Charles |
M-Kurz |
3 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
13:27 |
4 |
Hoffelner, Mario |
M-U18 |
1 |
Sporting Chocolate |
14:09 |
5 |
Pyvovarov, Anton |
M-Kurz |
4 |
KSV-LCA |
14:10 |
6 |
Wörgötter, Florian |
M-Kurz |
5 |
|
14:24 |
7 |
Unterweger, Markus |
M-Kurz |
6 |
Team Triaguide |
14:41 |
8 |
Szelag, Patryk |
M-U18 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
15:09 |
9 |
Triebl, Armin |
M-U18 |
3 |
FC Donald |
15:19 |
10 |
Riepl, Anton |
M-Kurz |
7 |
|
15:26 |
11 |
Fink, Marion |
W-U18 |
1 |
Happy Lauf Anger |
15:32 |
|
Mittelstrecke 5.400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pachteu, Marcel |
M-U20 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:21:06 |
2 |
Leznik, Ervin |
M-U20 |
2 |
Maut Muta |
00:22:49 |
3 |
Wiesenhofer, Conny |
W45 |
1 |
hurtigflink |
00:23:32 |
4 |
Striednig, Ulrike |
W50 |
1 |
LAC/Pewag racing team |
00:24:27 |
5 |
Oberlerchner, Kirstin |
WH |
1 |
|
00:25:13 |
6 |
Haubenwallner, Josef |
M65 |
1 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:25:48 |
7 |
Eppich, Jutta |
WH |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:25:49 |
8 |
Visconti, Ursula |
W60 |
1 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:26:36 |
9 |
Reiterer, Katharina |
WH |
3 |
Team Sebamed |
00:26:53 |
10 |
Schreibmaier, Birgit |
W40 |
1 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:26:55 |
11 |
Gupper, Annemarie |
W45 |
2 |
BRLavanttal |
00:26:58 |
12 |
Weber, Adolf |
M70 |
1 |
FC Donald |
00:28:07 |
13 |
Triebl, Christa |
W50 |
2 |
FC Donald |
00:28:09 |
14 |
Egger, Angelika |
W50 |
3 |
HSV St. Michael |
00:28:20 |
15 |
Grilnauer, Ursula |
W45 |
3 |
hurtigflink |
00:28:58 |
16 |
Tiefengraber, Erika |
W45 |
4 |
Kolland-Topsport ASICS Gaal |
00:29:57 |
17 |
Braz, Josef |
M70 |
2 |
LG St. Paul |
00:29:58 |
18 |
Kovacic, Amalija |
W65 |
1 |
Lorenskog FIL |
00:31:16 |
19 |
Deutschmann, Silvia |
W45 |
5 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:31:31 |
20 |
Rischka, Fiona |
W-U20 |
1 |
KSV-LCA |
00:31:32 |
21 |
Maggele, Lara |
W-U20 |
2 |
KSV-LCA |
00:31:33 |
22 |
Lujinovic, Swezana |
W45 |
6 |
|
00:32:09 |
23 |
Blatnik, Viljem |
M70 |
3 |
Mezica |
00:33:43 |
24 |
Wallner, Sabine |
W40 |
2 |
MSC Rogner Bad blumau |
00:34:09 |
25 |
Heidenfelder, Christine |
W55 |
1 |
ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz |
00:34:11 |
26 |
Brandl, Ingrid |
W45 |
7 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:34:28 |
27 |
Glockengießer, Sonja |
W40 |
3 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:35:00 |
28 |
Hoffelner, Sigrid |
W50 |
4 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:36:08 |
29 |
Neuhold, Gabriele |
W50 |
5 |
AVL-Sportsteam |
00:38:38 |
30 |
Robac, Stefan |
M80 |
1 |
Ravne |
00:42:22 |
31 |
Jercic, Ludvik |
M75 |
1 |
Maut Muta |
00:43:23 |
32 |
Neuhold, Jennifer |
WH |
4 |
AVL-Sportsteam |
00:46:34 |
Langstrecke 9.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thürauer, Roman |
M35 |
1 |
hurtigflink |
00:34:57 |
2 |
Petz, Patrick |
MH |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:35:14 |
3 |
Wengschen, Joachim |
M40 |
1 |
LTC Deutschlandsberg |
00:35:31 |
4 |
Pfeiffer, Christian |
MH |
1 |
OLC Graz |
00:35:36 |
5 |
Glatz, Ewald |
M45 |
1 |
ASKÖ X-Trim Zeltweg |
00:35:56 |
6 |
Berghofer, Karl |
M35 |
2 |
TSV Hartberg |
00:36:23 |
7 |
Petz, Dieter |
M45 |
2 |
LG St. Paul |
00:37:00 |
8 |
Percht, Robert |
M40 |
2 |
HSV St. Michael |
00:37:27 |
9 |
Ehgartner, Rene |
MH |
3 |
Murrunners TRI |
00:37:28 |
10 |
Kramer, Markus |
M50 |
1 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:37:34 |
11 |
Resedaritz, Andreas |
M40 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:37:45 |
12 |
Mund, Alois |
M50 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:38:37 |
13 |
Illmaier, Stefan |
M45 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:38:58 |
14 |
Schreibmaier, Mario |
M35 |
3 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:39:22 |
15 |
Sokoll, Andreas |
MH |
4 |
HSV Triathlon |
00:39:48 |
16 |
Ritter, Manfred |
M60 |
1 |
TSV Hartberg |
00:40:00 |
17 |
Kitz, Sigi |
M45 |
4 |
hurtigflink |
00:40:10 |
18 |
Kogelbauer, Armin |
M45 |
5 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:40:53 |
19 |
Gstallnig, Walter |
M55 |
1 |
Buff Pintar |
00:40:56 |
20 |
Pogoriutschnig, Walter |
M50 |
3 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:41:07 |
21 |
Eppich, Hannes |
MH |
5 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:41:15 |
22 |
Stöller, Marco |
MH |
6 |
Murrunners TRI |
00:41:30 |
23 |
Holzer, Michael |
M45 |
6 |
HSVK Marathon |
00:41:33 |
24 |
Haubenwallner, Josef |
M55 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:41:34 |
25 |
Gössinger, Werner |
M50 |
4 |
Haxenclub Glanegg |
00:41:52 |
26 |
Wunder, Rudolf |
M55 |
3 |
|
00:42:05 |
27 |
Riepl, Anton |
M40 |
4 |
DSG Maria Elend |
00:42:30 |
28 |
Hoffelner, Harald |
M55 |
4 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:42:39 |
29 |
Knoll, Johann |
M50 |
5 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:42:44 |
30 |
Kuchler, Bernd |
M40 |
5 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:42:46 |
31 |
Tusch, Christian |
M60 |
2 |
DSG Maria Elend |
00:42:50 |
32 |
Gupper, Walter |
M50 |
6 |
BRLavanttal |
00:42:54 |
33 |
Heidenfelder, Heinz |
M50 |
7 |
ATSV-Nurmi Ternitz |
00:43:08 |
34 |
Streibl, Herbert |
M45 |
7 |
PSV Leoben |
00:43:33 |
35 |
Skitek, Stefan |
M60 |
3 |
Tekaski Forum |
00:46:55 |
36 |
Erker, Maximilian |
M60 |
4 |
PSV Leoben |
00:54:51 |
37 |
Triebl, Erich |
M55 |
5 |
FC Donald |
00:54:52 |
38 |
Glockengießer, Werner |
M55 |
6 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:59:24 |
39 |
Neuhold, Karl |
M50 |
8 |
AVL-Sportsteam |
01:01:52 |
40 |
Tanner, Helmut |
M50 |
9 |
|
01:02:13 |