ERGEBNISSE
des 9. St. Pauler Neujahrs-Crosslauf
am 4. Jänner 2015
Minilauf
Kinderlauf
Schülerlauf
Jugendlauf
Kurzstrecke
Mittelstrecke
Langstrecke
Minilauf 450 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Fellner, Samuel |
M-U8 |
1 |
Eitweg |
00:02:20 |
2 |
Stückler, Katharina |
W-U8 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:02:22 |
3 |
Winkler, Sandra |
W-U8 |
2 |
|
00:03:11 |
Kinderlauf 900 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mautz, Elias |
M-U12 |
1 |
|
00:03:46 |
2 |
Schiemel, Sarah |
W-U12 |
1 |
PSV Leoben |
00:03:51 |
3 |
Kertelits, Amelie |
W-U12 |
2 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:04:09 |
4 |
Stückler, Christoph |
M-U12 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:04:10 |
5 |
Riegler, Valentino |
M-U12 |
3 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:04:18 |
6 |
Pachler, Christoph |
M-U12 |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:04:22 |
7 |
Maggele, Elena |
W-U12 |
3 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:04:23 |
8 |
Ulbine-Gröblacher, Lena |
W-U12 |
4 |
LFL-Köstenberg |
00:04:30 |
9 |
Staudacher, Marlen |
W-U10 |
1 |
|
00:04:31 |
10 |
Diepold, Marlene |
W-U12 |
5 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:04:32 |
11 |
Mautz, Rebecca |
W-U10 |
2 |
|
00:04:34 |
12 |
Ulbing-Gröblacher, Anna |
W-U10 |
3 |
LFL-Köstenberg |
00:04:59 |
13 |
Schmid, Elias |
M-U10 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:05:00 |
Schülerlauf 1.800 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wundsam, Maureen |
W-U14 |
1 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:07:34 |
2 |
Pachler, Andreas |
M-U14 |
1 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:07:45 |
3 |
Fahrengruber, Marcel |
M-U14 |
2 |
Grazer Trailbuddies |
00:08:04 |
4 |
Verbic, Anna |
W-U14 |
2 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:08:11 |
5 |
Moitzi, Christian |
M-U14 |
3 |
Kolland Topsport Juniorteam |
00:08:21 |
6 |
Winkler, Alexander |
M-U14 |
4 |
|
00:08:28 |
7 |
Staudacher, Benjamin |
M-U14 |
5 |
|
00:09:08 |
8 |
Schiemel, Florian |
M-U14 |
6 |
PSV Leoben |
00:09:19 |
Jugendlauf 2.700 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Schnaitter-Kokaly, Albert |
M-U16 |
1 |
DSG Maria Elend |
00:10:22 |
2 |
Schreibmaier, Pascal |
M-U16 |
2 |
ATUS Knittelfeld |
00:11:40 |
3 |
Grillitsch, Christoph |
M-U16 |
3 |
Topsport Kolland Jun. Team |
00:11:41 |
4 |
Rischka, Fiona |
W-U16 |
1 |
KSV-LCA |
00:12:16 |
5 |
Albel, Georg |
M-U16 |
4 |
LC Villach |
00:12:36 |
6 |
Hassler, Daniela |
W-U16 |
2 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:16:02 |
Kurzstrecke 3.600 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ebner, Florian |
M-U18 |
1 |
KSV-Alutechnik |
00:12:50 |
2 |
Kapfensteiner, Hans Peter |
M-Kurz |
1 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:13:37 |
3 |
Verbic, Luca |
M-U18 |
2 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:14:50 |
4 |
Weinberger, Josef |
M-Kurz |
2 |
LG St. Paul |
00:14:51 |
5 |
Schnell, Manuel |
M-Kurz |
3 |
Sportverein trisport |
00:15:11 |
6 |
Sommer, Manuel |
M-Kurz |
4 |
Sparschweindl |
00:15:47 |
7 |
Weiß, Beatrice |
W-U18 |
1 |
HSV Triathlon Kärnten |
00:16:05 |
8 |
Priebernig, Bernd |
M-Kurz |
5 |
|
00:16:38 |
9 |
Strasser, Hans |
M-Kurz |
6 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:16:55 |
10 |
Spanschel, Stefan |
M-Kurz |
7 |
Bleiburger Walker |
00:17:35 |
11 |
Bauer, Helmut |
M-Kurz |
8 |
|
00:20:07 |
12 |
Kahr, Helmut |
M-Kurz |
9 |
|
00:20:50 |
13 |
Loibnegger, Siegfried |
M-Kurz |
10 |
LG St. Paul |
00:22:07 |
Mittelstrecke 5.400 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Peter, Mathias |
M-U20 |
1 |
runninGraz |
00:20:03 |
2 |
Kollegger, Lukas |
M-U20 |
2 |
WFV Finkenstein am Faakersee |
00:20:41 |
3 |
Kollmann, Rene |
M-U20 |
3 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:23:23 |
4 |
Striednig, Ulrike |
W50 |
1 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:24:07 |
5 |
Wiesenhofer-Pfleger, Cornelia |
W45 |
1 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:24:13 |
6 |
Walch, Martina |
WH |
1 |
run2gether |
00:25:12 |
7 |
Eppich, Jutta |
W35 |
1 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:26:20 |
8 |
Schreibmaier, Birgit |
W40 |
1 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:26:28 |
9 |
Egger, Angelika |
W50 |
2 |
LTC-Hurtig Flink |
00:26:39 |
10 |
Grabner, Monika |
W50 |
3 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:28:46 |
11 |
Braz, Josef |
M75 |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:29:57 |
12 |
Blatnik, Viljem |
M70 |
1 |
Mezica |
00:30:51 |
13 |
Walch, Karin |
W50 |
4 |
run2gether |
00:30:53 |
14 |
Geiger, Bertram |
M65 |
1 |
run2gether |
00:31:15 |
15 |
Triebl, Christa |
W55 |
1 |
|
00:31:30 |
16 |
Schweizer, Eleonore |
W65 |
1 |
TCU-Graz |
00:34:00 |
17 |
Hoffellner, Sigrid |
W55 |
2 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:37:05 |
18 |
Jercic, Ludvik |
M75 |
2 |
Maut Muta |
00:46:24 |
Langstrecke 9.000 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
GESAMT |
NAME |
KLASSE |
KLPLATZ |
VEREIN |
ZEIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Rossmann, Thomas |
MH |
1 |
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
00:31:29 |
2 |
Kügerl, Michael |
MH |
2 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:31:33 |
3 |
Oberrauner, Patrick |
MH |
3 |
LC Villach |
00:31:42 |
4 |
Kawigowski, Michael |
MH |
4 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:32:00 |
5 |
Grillitsch, Christian |
MH |
5 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:32:38 |
6 |
Schoberegger, Martin |
MH |
6 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:32:47 |
7 |
Gärtner, Lukas |
MH |
7 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:32:50 |
8 |
Wengschen, Joachim |
M40 |
1 |
Kolland Topsport Gaal |
00:34:21 |
9 |
Rainer, Hannes |
MH |
8 |
LTV BAWAG PSK |
00:34:32 |
10 |
Fahrengruber, Rene |
M40 |
2 |
Grazer Trailbuddies |
00:34:33 |
11 |
Kitz, Hannes |
M35 |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:34:53 |
12 |
Mayer, Stefan |
M40 |
3 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:35:05 |
13 |
Petz, Dieter |
M50 |
1 |
LG St. Paul |
00:35:34 |
14 |
Berghofer, Karl |
M40 |
4 |
TSV-Hartberg |
00:36:01 |
15 |
Mori, Joze |
M50 |
2 |
Mezica |
00:36:21 |
16 |
Pall, Robert |
M35 |
2 |
LG St. Paul |
00:36:32 |
17 |
Maier, Kurt |
MH |
9 |
LG St. Paul |
00:36:34 |
18 |
Vidreis, Günther |
M50 |
3 |
KLC |
00:36:50 |
19 |
Alter, Alois |
MH |
10 |
LTV BAWAG PSK Köflach |
00:37:15 |
20 |
Schreibmaier, Mario |
M35 |
3 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:37:28 |
21 |
Illmaier, Stefan |
M50 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:37:30 |
22 |
Pucher, Franz |
M50 |
5 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:37:36 |
23 |
Kitz, Sigi |
M45 |
1 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:37:56 |
24 |
Höfler, Ewald |
M50 |
6 |
LG-Apfelland |
00:38:14 |
25 |
Wlk, Georg |
M55 |
1 |
KLC |
00:38:42 |
26 |
Ritter, Manfred |
M60 |
1 |
TSV-Hartberg |
00:38:59 |
27 |
Vidounig, Michael |
M45 |
2 |
Ruden |
00:39:10 |
28 |
Kramer, Markus |
M55 |
2 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:39:12 |
29 |
Resedaritz, Andreas |
M45 |
3 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:39:16 |
30 |
Pogoriutschnig, Walter |
M50 |
7 |
LAC Klagenfurt |
00:40:40 |
31 |
Eppich, Hannes |
M35 |
4 |
LCA Hochschwab |
00:40:44 |
32 |
Dohr, Daniel |
M35 |
5 |
Biohof Gollmann |
00:40:52 |
33 |
Wunder, Rudolf |
M60 |
2 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:41:17 |
34 |
Stopar, Erich |
M60 |
3 |
hurtigflink LTC |
00:41:29 |
35 |
Schiemel, Robert |
M40 |
5 |
PSV Leoben |
00:42:09 |
36 |
Kuchler, Bernd |
M40 |
6 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:42:26 |
37 |
Hoffelner, Harald |
M55 |
3 |
Sporting Chocolate |
00:43:02 |
38 |
Schwab, Alexander |
MH |
11 |
LG St. Paul |
00:43:07 |
39 |
Skitek, Stefan |
M60 |
4 |
Tekaski forum |
00:43:56 |
40 |
Kaplaner, Christof |
M50 |
8 |
Team Erdinger |
00:44:26 |
41 |
Strasser, Hans |
M50 |
9 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:44:35 |
42 |
Pudgar, Alfred |
M60 |
5 |
LAC Wolfsberg |
00:45:00 |
43 |
Glockengießer, Werner |
M60 |
6 |
TUS Feldbach |
00:53:19 |