Nordic Walking | |||||
sortiert nach Einlaufzeit | |||||
GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | Zeit |
1 | Klammer, Johannes | M-N | 1 | ASKÖ Villach NW-Team | 01:20:37 |
2 | Petz, Dieter | M-N | 2 | LG St. Paul | 01:25:05 |
3 | Satz, Alexander | M-N | 3 | 01:34:00 | |
4 | Satz, Marion | W-N | 1 | 01:41:11 | |
5 | Malinsky, Walter | M-N | 4 | LG St. Paul | 01:43:53 |
6 | Ebner, Margit | W-N | 2 | 01:55:43 | |
7 | Kulnik, Martina | W-N | 3 | 01:58:38 | |
8 | Klautzer, Heidi | W-N | 4 | LG St. Paul | 02:33:51 |
9 | Bister, Melanie | W-N | 5 | 02:33:52 | |
10 | Klautzer, Gerald | M-N | 5 | LG St. Paul | 02:33:57 |
11 | Klautzer, Marco | M-N | 6 | LG St. Paul | 02:33:58 |
Nordic Walking | |||||
Abweichung vom Mittelwert | |||||
Durchschnittszeit: 1h 59' 31'' | |||||
GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | Abweichung |
1 | Kulnik, Martina | W-N | 1 | 00:00:53 | |
2 | Ebner, Margit | W-N | 2 | 00:03:48 | |
3 | Malinsky, Walter | M-N | 1 | LG St. Paul | 00:15:38 |
4 | Satz, Marion | W-N | 3 | 00:18:20 | |
5 | Satz, Alexander | M-N | 2 | 00:25:31 | |
6 | Klautzer, Heidi | W-N | 4 | LG St. Paul | 00:34:20 |
7 | Bister, Melanie | W-N | 5 | 00:34:21 | |
9 | Petz, Dieter | M-N | 3 | LG St. Paul | 00:34:26 |
8 | Klautzer, Gerald | M-N | 4 | LG St. Paul | 00:34:26 |
10 | Klautzer, Marco | M-N | 5 | LG St. Paul | 00:34:27 |
11 | Klammer, Johannes | M-N | 6 | ASKÖ Villach NW-Team | 00:38:54 |
BERGLAUF | ||||||
GESAMT | NAME | KLASSE | KLPLATZ | VEREIN | ZEIT | |
1 | Kitz, Hannes | M40 | 1 | LG St. Paul | 00:48:51 | |
2 | Krampl, Christoph | M35 | 1 | Bike- und Radsportclub Lavanttal | 00:49:56 | |
3 | Gallo, René | M30 | 1 | ASV Maria Saal | 00:51:00 | |
4 | Griesner, Martin | M35 | 2 | kelag energy running team | 00:52:09 | |
5 | Petz, Patrick | M30 | 2 | LG St. Paul | 00:54:14 | |
6 | Grumeth, Christian | M40 | 2 | St. Mihael | 00:54:59 | |
7 | Krainer, Manuel | M30 | 3 | Endurance Sports Club Carinthia | 00:55:51 | |
8 | Kiefer, Edwina | WH | 1 | LTV Köflach/AVL BSV | 00:57:55 | |
9 | Töfferl, Heinz | M50 | 1 | Maria Rojach | 00:57:59 | |
10 | Kuster, Phillip | MH | 1 | Stern-bew.com | 00:58:05 | |
11 | Urbas, Mael | M-U20 | 1 | VST Laas Völkermarkt | 00:58:15 | |
12 | Tergusek, Klaus | M40 | 3 | LTV Köflach | 01:00:13 | |
13 | Raunig, Rudolf | M40 | 4 | LC Zottlkas | 01:00:37 | |
14 | Weinberger, Josef | M50 | 2 | LG St. Paul | 01:01:59 | |
15 | Striednig, Ulrike | W60 | 1 | AC Moosburg | 01:02:21 | |
16 | Ottitsch, Guido | M60 | 1 | Lc vitus | 01:02:24 | |
17 | Leitner, Claudia | W45 | 1 | LC Altis Krappfeld | 01:02:37 | |
18 | Raunig, Gerald | M45 | 1 | vl. | 01:02:57 | |
19 | Jordan, Hermann | M30 | 4 | 01:03:14 | ||
20 | Unterholzer, Fabio | M-U20 | 2 | LAC-Wolfsberg | 01:03:55 | |
21 | Schneider, Michael | M35 | 3 | ASV Maria Saal | 01:05:04 | |
22 | Kulnik, Gerald | M55 | 1 | FreiGeist | 01:05:16 | |
23 | Knauder, Robert | M50 | 3 | LG St. Paul | 01:05:26 | |
24 | Paulitschke, Birgit | W50 | 1 | SV Thörl Maglern | 01:06:16 | |
25 | Schönbacher, Gerald | M50 | 4 | 01:06:31 | ||
26 | Paulitschke, Willi | M45 | 2 | SV Thörl Maglern | 01:08:44 | |
27 | Walzl, Hubert | M60 | 2 | LV ST.MARGARETHEN | 01:09:40 | |
28 | Unterholzer, Elina | W-U20 | 1 | LAC-Wolfsberg | 01:11:11 | |
29 | Hanschitz, Valentin jun. | MH | 2 | ÖVP St. Paul | 01:11:14 | |
30 | Starz, Elisabeth | W50 | 2 | Abenteuer Alpen | 01:11:27 | |
31 | Umschaden, Joachim | M50 | 5 | 01:11:48 | ||
32 | Mondor, Thierry | M55 | 2 | Pessac Athletic Club | 01:12:12 | |
33 | Neudeck, Christoph | M50 | 6 | LG St. Paul | 01:12:21 | |
34 | Hribernig, Wolfgang | M70 | 1 | vst-laas-leichtathletik | 01:14:16 | |
35 | Pudgar, Alfred | M65 | 1 | 01:14:33 | ||
36 | Cernko, Helmut | M55 | 3 | RSG Lebring | 01:15:57 | |
37 | Findenig, Alexander | M35 | 4 | LG St. Paul | 01:17:11 | |
38 | Linder, Wilhelm | M45 | 3 | 01:17:32 | ||
39 | Stefan, Johann | M65 | 2 | LAC-Wolfsberg | 01:17:51 | |
40 | Lorenz , Jakob | M-Kids | 1 | Sk Zadruga | 01:19:27 | |
41 | Walgram, Irmgard | W60 | 2 | 01:19:50 | ||
42 | Lorenz, Florian | M30 | 5 | LG St. Paul | 01:21:46 | |
43 | Malinsky, Irene | W65 | 1 | LG St. Paul | 01:22:44 | |
44 | Lorenz, Pia | W30 | 1 | ÖVP St. Paul | 01:22:51 | |
45 | Konrad, Wolfgang | M75 | 1 | 01:26:12 | ||
46 | Kurej, Bernhard | M45 | 4 | LG St. Paul | 01:28:14 | |
47 | Pirker, Michael | M40 | 5 | ÖVP St. Paul | 01:31:29 | |
48 | Linzer, Benno | M75 | 2 | LAC Wolfsberg | 01:31:39 | |
49 | Ottitsch, Margit | W60 | 3 | Lc vitus | 01:35:01 | |
50 | Schaunig, Elfriede | W65 | 2 | --- | 01:35:44 |